Lawtown on Ice (ID# 7027)
Team Name WGAASVSV%SHO
Mother Puckers13-3-615-7-012-10-014-8-010-2-10
Yazbekistan9-9-415-7-06-16-014-8-07-8-7
Gordie Howe Hockey13-8-19-13-017-5-010-12-06-4-12
Unclean Nipples10-7-511-11-010-12-011-11-06-5-11
Hockey Team6-15-212-11-09-14-09-14-05-3-15
Lightning Blues7-10-610-13-012-11-012-11-05-4-14
ThisIsPeggyIHelpYou7-10-69-14-014-9-09-14-05-5-13
Blades of Glory14-6-315-8-013-10-012-11-04-4-15
London Silly Nannys3-12-76-15-19-12-18-13-12-6-14
The Goon Squad8-10-49-12-19-12-112-9-12-11-9
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.