gmc hockey (ID# 7027)
Team Name WLGAASVSV%SHO
iceing8-9-610-9-414-9-013-9-116-7-08-3-12
tanners8-9-611-10-214-9-012-11-015-8-04-6-13
Big Bo8-11-514-7-315-9-08-16-014-10-03-6-15
One Timer13-7-313-5-512-11-010-13-013-10-04-8-11
Harley's10-11-213-8-214-9-09-14-013-10-06-6-11
Will Sniper11-11-25-14-513-11-013-11-013-11-06-6-12
Bo's Team10-9-410-8-512-11-011-11-111-12-06-5-12
Murphy's Law12-5-78-13-311-13-019-5-011-13-08-3-13
Darth Tater's Team4-11-87-13-310-13-08-15-09-14-05-3-15
Hugh Jass Pat11-8-49-7-77-16-013-10-09-14-04-4-15
Phillip's Team6-10-810-10-410-14-011-13-09-15-04-6-14
4checkDF28-8-76-12-58-15-012-11-07-16-05-7-11
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.