Lawtown on Ice (ID# 7027)
Team Name WGAASVSV%SHO
Unclean Nipples91.62378.9472
Blades of Glory71.67250.9362
Yazbekistan72.38221.9131
Mother Puckers62.67258.9120
The Goon Squad62.53235.9041
Lightning Blues61.95225.9341
Hockey Team62.20335.9281
Gordie Howe Hockey53.42259.8932
London Silly Nannys22.8994.8700
ThisIsPeggyIHelpYou23.32205.8870
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.