Lawtown on Ice (ID# 7027)
Team Name WGAASVSV%SHO
Blades of Glory922.354100.91811
Mother Puckers902.363939.91917
Gordie Howe Hockey832.454203.91612
Unclean Nipples772.393616.91410
Yazbekistan722.092951.92512
Hockey Team722.283788.92211
Lightning Blues702.513536.9179
The Goon Squad592.392968.9215
ThisIsPeggyIHelpYou552.843391.9098
London Silly Nannys522.513086.9176
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.