Lawtown on Ice (ID# 7027)
Team Name WGAASVSV%SHO
Blades of Glory852.323693.91910
Mother Puckers802.373442.91814
Gordie Howe Hockey742.473682.91512
Unclean Nipples712.363369.91510
Hockey Team662.233406.92311
Yazbekistan651.982617.93012
Lightning Blues572.563081.9168
The Goon Squad512.382545.9215
ThisIsPeggyIHelpYou482.812963.9098
London Silly Nannys432.622745.9155
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.