Lawtown on Ice (ID# 7027)
Team Name WGAASVSV%SHO
Yazbekistan9-9-415-7-06-16-014-8-07-8-7
Mother Puckers13-3-615-7-012-10-014-8-010-2-10
Blades of Glory14-5-315-7-013-9-012-10-04-4-14
Hockey Team6-14-211-11-09-13-09-13-05-3-14
Unclean Nipples10-7-511-11-010-12-011-11-06-5-11
Lightning Blues6-10-610-12-011-11-011-11-05-4-13
The Goon Squad8-10-49-12-19-12-112-9-12-11-9
Gordie Howe Hockey13-8-19-13-017-5-010-12-06-4-12
ThisIsPeggyIHelpYou6-10-68-14-013-9-08-14-05-5-12
London Silly Nannys3-12-76-15-19-12-18-13-12-6-14
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.