Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Auston Matthews | The DalWhinners |
2. | Patrik Laine | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Pierre-Luc Dubois | The Eh Team... |
4. | Jesse Puljujarvi | The Face Shots |
5. | Alexander Radulov | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Jimmy Vesey | Port Cockert... |
7. | Matthew Tkachuk | Sieve City S... |
8. | Kyle Connor | The Swayze E... |
9. | Erik Johnson | The Eh Team... |
10. | Sebastian Aho | Ice Warriors |
11. | Zach Werenski | Cement Heads |
12. | Alex Nylander | Prairie Boys |
13. | Zach Bogosian | Accidental T... |
14. | Tyler Motte | The Knights |
15. | Pavel Buchnevich | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Mike Matheson | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mikhail Sergachev | The DalWhinners |
2. | Dmitry Orlov | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Ryan Ellis | Victorious S... |
4. | Nick Schmaltz | The Face Shots |
5. | Jori Lehtera | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Cam Talbot | Port Cockert... |
7. | Anthony Beauvillier | Sieve City S... |
8. | Nikita Zadorov | The Swayze E... |
9. | Mike Smith | The Eh Team... |
10. | Kevin Hayes | Ice Warriors |
11. | Drake Caggiula | Cement Heads |
12. | Andrew Hammond | Prairie Boys |
13. | Louis Domingue | Accidental T... |
14. | Connor Hellebuyck | The Knights |
15. | Scott Darling | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Jacob Markstrom | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikita Zaitsev | The DalWhinners |
2. | Jonathan Bernier | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Carter Hutton | Victorious S... |
4. | Tobias Rieder | The Face Shots |
5. | Ryan Callahan | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Sergei Bobrovsky | Port Cockert... |
7. | Simon Despres | Sieve City S... |
8. | Robin Lehner | The Swayze E... |
9. | Jimmy Howard | The Eh Team... |
10. | Calvin Pickard | Ice Warriors |
11. | Jaroslav Halak | Cement Heads |
12. | Craig Anderson | Prairie Boys |
13. | Teddy Purcell | Accidental T... |
14. | Henrik Lundqvist | The Knights |
15. | Marc-Andre Fleury | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Antti Niemi | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Artturi Lehkonen | The DalWhinners |
2. | Ben Bishop | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Frederik Andersen | Victorious S... |
4. | Cody Franson | The Face Shots |
5. | Drew Stafford | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Brian Elliott | Port Cockert... |
7. | Ondrej Pavelec | Sieve City S... |
8. | Matt Murray | The Swayze E... |
9. | Pekka Rinne | The Eh Team... |
10. | James Reimer | Ice Warriors |
11. | Thomas Greiss | Cement Heads |
12. | Carey Price | Prairie Boys |
13. | Brandon Pirri | Accidental T... |
14. | John Gibson | The Knights |
15. | Petr Mrazek | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Braden Holtby | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Brett Ritchie | The DalWhinners |
2. | Christian Dvorak | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Pavel Zacha | Victorious S... |
4. | Cam Ward | The Face Shots |
5. | Kris Russell | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Corey Crawford | Port Cockert... |
7. | Kari Lehtonen | Sieve City S... |
8. | Cory Schneider | The Swayze E... |
9. | Lawson Crouse | The Eh Team... |
10. | Semyon Varlamov | Ice Warriors |
11. | Jake Allen | Cement Heads |
12. | Darnell Nurse | Prairie Boys |
13. | Chad Johnson | Accidental T... |
14. | Mathew Barzal | The Knights |
15. | Anthony Mantha | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Josh Morrissey | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eddie Lack | The DalWhinners |
2. | Colin Wilson | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Ben Hutton | Victorious S... |
4. | Ryan Miller | The Face Shots |
5. | Danny DeKeyser | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Ivan Provorov | Port Cockert... |
7. | Devan Dubnyk | Sieve City S... |
8. | Nikolay Goldobin | The Swayze E... |
9. | Jonas Brodin | The Eh Team... |
10. | Julius Honka | Ice Warriors |
11. | Nick Ritchie | Cement Heads |
12. | Patrik Berglund | Prairie Boys |
13. | Steve Mason | Accidental T... |
14. | Joe Colborne | The Knights |
15. | Shea Theodore | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Kevin Fiala | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andrei Vasilevskiy | The DalWhinners |
2. | Nino Niederreiter | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Oscar Lindberg | Victorious S... |
4. | Michal Neuvirth | The Face Shots |
5. | Jason Demers | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Brandon Sutter | Port Cockert... |
7. | Michael Dal Colle | Sieve City S... |
8. | Mikhail Grigorenko | The Swayze E... |
9. | Ryan Murray | The Eh Team... |
10. | Kasperi Kapanen | Ice Warriors |
11. | Marko Dano | Cement Heads |
12. | Francois Beauchemin | Prairie Boys |
13. | Roberto Luongo | Accidental T... |
14. | Justin Schultz | The Knights |
15. | Jake Virtanen | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Mikael Backlund | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Rantanen | The DalWhinners |
2. | Jack Johnson | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Dmitry Kulikov | Victorious S... |
4. | Tony DeAngelo | The Face Shots |
5. | Dustin Brown | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Johnny Oduya | Port Cockert... |
7. | Travis Konecny | Sieve City S... |
8. | Devante Smith-Pelly | The Swayze E... |
9. | Bo Horvat | The Eh Team... |
10. | Colin Miller | Ice Warriors |
11. | Sven Baertschi | Cement Heads |
12. | Zack Smith | Prairie Boys |
13. | Riley Sheahan | Accidental T... |
14. | Cody Ceci | The Knights |
15. | Matt Beleskey | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Derrick Pouliot | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mitchell Marner | The DalWhinners |
2. | Tyler Ennis | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Alexandre Burrows | Victorious S... |
4. | Paul Martin | The Face Shots |
5. | Matt Moulson | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Calle Jarnkrok | Port Cockert... |
7. | Andreas Athanasiou | Sieve City S... |
8. | Adam Larsson | The Swayze E... |
9. | Travis Hamonic | The Eh Team... |
10. | Alex Wennberg | Ice Warriors |
11. | Jason Zucker | Cement Heads |
12. | Troy Brouwer | Prairie Boys |
13. | Mathieu Perreault | Accidental T... |
14. | Brandon Dubinsky | The Knights |
15. | Lee Stempniak | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Brock Nelson | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Oliver Bjorkstrand | The DalWhinners |
2. | Carl Soderberg | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Travis Zajac | Victorious S... |
4. | Niklas Hjalmarsson | The Face Shots |
5. | Matt Martin | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Tom Wilson | Port Cockert... |
7. | David Savard | Sieve City S... |
8. | Ryan Strome | The Swayze E... |
9. | Pat Maroon | The Eh Team... |
10. | Tanner Pearson | Ice Warriors |
11. | Mike Ribeiro | Cement Heads |
12. | Tyler Bozak | Prairie Boys |
13. | Andrej Sekera | Accidental T... |
14. | Reilly Smith | The Knights |
15. | Oscar Klefbom | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Justin Abdelkader | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Damon Severson | The DalWhinners |
2. | Ryan Nugent-Hopkins | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Michael Del Zotto | Victorious S... |
4. | Blake Comeau | The Face Shots |
5. | Martin Jones | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Michael Raffl | Port Cockert... |
7. | Alexander Edler | Sieve City S... |
8. | Nick Bjugstad | The Swayze E... |
9. | Mark Scheifele | The Eh Team... |
10. | Jean-Gabriel Pageau | Ice Warriors |
11. | Nick Foligno | Cement Heads |
12. | Jason Pominville | Prairie Boys |
13. | Valtteri Filppula | Accidental T... |
14. | Alex Killorn | The Knights |
15. | Noah Hanifin | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Alex Pietrangelo | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nathan Beaulieu | The DalWhinners |
2. | Dennis Wideman | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Joel Ward | Victorious S... |
4. | Michael Grabner | The Face Shots |
5. | Jonathan Quick | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Kris Versteeg | Port Cockert... |
7. | Jordan Staal | Sieve City S... |
8. | Jacob Trouba | The Swayze E... |
9. | Nicklas Backstrom | The Eh Team... |
10. | Martin Hanzal | Ice Warriors |
11. | Marcus Johansson | Cement Heads |
12. | Trevor Daley | Prairie Boys |
13. | Tyler Myers | Accidental T... |
14. | Derek Stepan | The Knights |
15. | Andrei Markov | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Jaden Schwartz | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vladislav Namestnikov | The DalWhinners |
2. | Tomas Tatar | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Joffrey Lupul | Victorious S... |
4. | Jimmy Hayes | The Face Shots |
5. | David Desharnais | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Radim Vrbata | Port Cockert... |
7. | Artem Anisimov | Sieve City S... |
8. | Nazem Kadri | The Swayze E... |
9. | Tomas Plekanec | The Eh Team... |
10. | Michael Frolik | Ice Warriors |
11. | Andrew Shaw | Cement Heads |
12. | Dion Phaneuf | Prairie Boys |
13. | Cody Eakin | Accidental T... |
14. | Seth Jones | The Knights |
15. | Marian Gaborik | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Jeff Skinner | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elias Lindholm | The DalWhinners |
2. | Matt Niskanen | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Tommy Wingels | Victorious S... |
4. | Jannik Hansen | The Face Shots |
5. | Nick Bonino | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Sean Couturier | Port Cockert... |
7. | Alex Goligoski | Sieve City S... |
8. | David Backes | The Swayze E... |
9. | Nail Yakupov | The Eh Team... |
10. | J.T. Miller | Ice Warriors |
11. | Carl Hagelin | Cement Heads |
12. | Henrik Sedin | Prairie Boys |
13. | Charlie Coyle | Accidental T... |
14. | Brendan Gallagher | The Knights |
15. | Nick Leddy | Traveling Ju... |
16. | James van Riemsdyk | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Victor Rask | The DalWhinners |
2. | Gustav Nyquist | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Benoit Pouliot | Victorious S... |
4. | Jay Bouwmeester | The Face Shots |
5. | Jiri Hudler | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Leo Komarov | Port Cockert... |
7. | Eric Staal | Sieve City S... |
8. | Kyle Turris | The Swayze E... |
9. | Mike Green | The Eh Team... |
10. | Thomas Vanek | Ice Warriors |
11. | Olli Maatta | Cement Heads |
12. | Alec Martinez | Prairie Boys |
13. | Ryan Spooner | Accidental T... |
14. | Vincent Trocheck | The Knights |
15. | Jarome Iginla | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Kyle Palmieri | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Evander Kane | The DalWhinners |
2. | Anthony Duclair | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Anders Lee | Victorious S... |
4. | David Perron | The Face Shots |
5. | Brian Campbell | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Jared Spurgeon | Port Cockert... |
7. | Mikkel Boedker | Sieve City S... |
8. | Cam Atkinson | The Swayze E... |
9. | Cam Fowler | The Eh Team... |
10. | Craig Smith | Ice Warriors |
11. | Teuvo Teravainen | Cement Heads |
12. | Mike Cammalleri | Prairie Boys |
13. | Mattias Ekholm | Accidental T... |
14. | Loui Eriksson | The Knights |
15. | Ryan McDonagh | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Brayden Schenn | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikolaj Ehlers | The DalWhinners |
2. | Joonas Donskoi | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Jake Gardiner | Victorious S... |
4. | Christian Ehrhoff | The Face Shots |
5. | Shane Doan | GTA Crease C... |
6. | PA Parenteau | Port Cockert... |
7. | Rickard Rakell | Sieve City S... |
8. | Ryan Suter | The Swayze E... |
9. | Sam Reinhart | The Eh Team... |
10. | Michael Stone | Ice Warriors |
11. | Hampus Lindholm | Cement Heads |
12. | Jaromir Jagr | Prairie Boys |
13. | Scott Hartnell | Accidental T... |
14. | Jakub Voracek | The Knights |
15. | Boone Jenner | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Jonathan Huberdeau | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ryan Pulock | The DalWhinners |
2. | Marc-Edouard Vlasic | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Ales Hemsky | Victorious S... |
4. | Frans Nielsen | The Face Shots |
5. | Mikael Granlund | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Morgan Rielly | Port Cockert... |
7. | Chris Kunitz | Sieve City S... |
8. | Tyler Johnson | The Swayze E... |
9. | Dylan Strome | The Eh Team... |
10. | Matt Dumba | Ice Warriors |
11. | Colton Parayko | Cement Heads |
12. | Jake Muzzin | Prairie Boys |
13. | Mike Hoffman | Accidental T... |
14. | Tyler Toffoli | The Knights |
15. | Patrick Sharp | Traveling Ju... |
16. | John Carlson | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andre Burakovsky | The DalWhinners |
2. | Sami Vatanen | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Niklas Kronwall | Victorious S... |
4. | Paul Stastny | The Face Shots |
5. | Mikko Koivu | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Johnny Boychuk | Port Cockert... |
7. | Derick Brassard | Sieve City S... |
8. | Dougie Hamilton | The Swayze E... |
9. | Leon Draisaitl | The Eh Team... |
10. | Jakob Silfverberg | Ice Warriors |
11. | Bryan Little | Cement Heads |
12. | Jeff Carter | Prairie Boys |
13. | Brent Seabrook | Accidental T... |
14. | Daniel Sedin | The Knights |
15. | Matt Duchene | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Filip Forsberg | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | David Pastrnak | The DalWhinners |
2. | Henrik Zetterberg | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | TJ Brodie | Victorious S... |
4. | Mika Zibanejad | The Face Shots |
5. | Zdeno Chara | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Jonathan Toews | Port Cockert... |
7. | Bobby Ryan | Sieve City S... |
8. | Kevin Shattenkirk | The Swayze E... |
9. | Tomas Hertl | The Eh Team... |
10. | Chris Kreider | Ice Warriors |
11. | Max Domi | Cement Heads |
12. | Andrew Ladd | Prairie Boys |
13. | Mark Stone | Accidental T... |
14. | John Klingberg | The Knights |
15. | Dustin Byfuglien | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Max Pacioretty | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robby Fabbri | The DalWhinners |
2. | Patric Hornqvist | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | William Nylander | Victorious S... |
4. | Ondrej Palat | The Face Shots |
5. | Anton Stralman | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Brad Marchand | Port Cockert... |
7. | Rick Nash | Sieve City S... |
8. | Kyle Okposo | The Swayze E... |
9. | Adam Henrique | The Eh Team... |
10. | Aaron Ekblad | Ice Warriors |
11. | Ryan Kesler | Cement Heads |
12. | Duncan Keith | Prairie Boys |
13. | Rasmus Ristolainen | Accidental T... |
14. | Roman Josi | The Knights |
15. | Phil Kessel | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Anze Kopitar | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dylan Larkin | The DalWhinners |
2. | Milan Lucic | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Marian Hossa | Victorious S... |
4. | Jonathan Drouin | The Face Shots |
5. | Mats Zuccarello | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Drew Doughty | Port Cockert... |
7. | Victor Hedman | Sieve City S... |
8. | Ryan Johansen | The Swayze E... |
9. | David Krejci | The Eh Team... |
10. | Keith Yandle | Ice Warriors |
11. | Justin Faulk | Cement Heads |
12. | Zach Parise | Prairie Boys |
13. | Jussi Jokinen | Accidental T... |
14. | Shayne Gostisbehere | The Knights |
15. | Erik Karlsson | Traveling Ju... |
16. | P.K. Subban | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alex Galchenyuk | The DalWhinners |
2. | Brandon Saad | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Sam Bennett | Victorious S... |
4. | Ryan O'Reilly | The Face Shots |
5. | Patrick Marleau | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Wayne Simmonds | Port Cockert... |
7. | Mark Giordano | Sieve City S... |
8. | Nathan MacKinnon | The Swayze E... |
9. | Jordan Eberle | The Eh Team... |
10. | Gabriel Landeskog | Ice Warriors |
11. | Torey Krug | Cement Heads |
12. | Joe Thornton | Prairie Boys |
13. | T.J. Oshie | Accidental T... |
14. | Sean Monahan | The Knights |
15. | Corey Perry | Traveling Ju... |
16. | John Tavares | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 24 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tyson Barrie | The DalWhinners |
2. | Alexander Steen | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Patrice Bergeron | Victorious S... |
4. | Jason Spezza | The Face Shots |
5. | Justin Williams | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Claude Giroux | Port Cockert... |
7. | Shea Weber | Sieve City S... |
8. | Evgeni Malkin | The Swayze E... |
9. | Taylor Hall | The Eh Team... |
10. | Aleksander Barkov | Ice Warriors |
11. | Artemi Panarin | Cement Heads |
12. | Blake Wheeler | Prairie Boys |
13. | Ryan Getzlaf | Accidental T... |
14. | Kris Letang | The Knights |
15. | Joe Pavelski | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Steven Stamkos | Peterboro Pi... |
Round 25 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Connor McDavid | The DalWhinners |
2. | Logan Couture | Spezz Dispen... |
3. | Patrick Kane | Victorious S... |
4. | Jack Eichel | The Face Shots |
5. | Evgeny Kuznetsov | GTA Crease C... |
6. | Johnny Gaudreau | Port Cockert... |
7. | James Neal | Sieve City S... |
8. | Tyler Seguin | The Swayze E... |
9. | Tuukka Rask | Victorious S... |
10. | Oliver Ekman-Larsson | Ice Warriors |
11. | Sidney Crosby | Cement Heads |
12. | Alex Ovechkin | Prairie Boys |
13. | Brent Burns | Accidental T... |
14. | Nikita Kucherov | The Knights |
15. | Jamie Benn | Traveling Ju... |
16. | Vladimir Tarasenko | Peterboro Pi... |