Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
NHL $1.2K Guaranteed [$200 to 1st]
Entry Fees
$12
Entries
1/114
Starts in
Team Name GSWLGAASV%SHO
The Goon squad11-1-07-3-24-7-17-5-05-7-06-2-4
ItsNotMe_ItsRoenick9-2-19-2-15-6-18-4-09-3-04-2-6
The No Names9-2-17-1-42-9-14-8-04-8-05-3-4
TBP Schooners8-2-28-2-24-6-26-6-07-5-01-1-10
Newfie Bullets5-4-34-8-03-6-36-6-05-7-04-4-4
Purple People Eaters4-8-04-6-28-2-26-6-06-6-02-3-7
Philly's Flyers2-7-34-5-38-2-28-4-07-5-04-3-5
What the PUCK!2-7-32-7-34-7-13-9-04-8-01-4-7
Silverhand2-10-02-6-46-4-27-5-07-5-01-4-7
High Glove Side1-10-12-9-17-2-35-7-06-6-02-4-6
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.