Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
NHL $1.2K Guaranteed [$200 to 1st]
Entry Fees
$12
Entries
0/114
Starts in
Team Name WGAASVSV%SHO
Blades of Steel9-2-111-1-08-3-111-1-06-0-6
Girouxsalem7-3-23-9-07-4-15-7-00-2-10
Greatone's Team7-5-08-4-05-7-08-4-02-4-6
Ack Attack6-4-27-5-08-2-25-7-04-3-5
Jrok6-4-28-4-010-1-18-4-06-0-6
Ace in the Box5-4-34-8-08-4-04-8-03-2-7
B’s ice guy4-7-16-6-04-8-06-6-02-3-7
The Psycho Smiths4-7-13-9-05-7-06-6-00-6-6
POWERSTARS4-8-04-8-01-10-12-10-01-2-9
Eric's Expert Team2-10-06-6-01-11-05-7-02-4-6
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.