Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
NHL $500 Guaranteed [$100 to 1st]
Entry Fees
$7
Entries
19/80
Starts in
Team Name GAPIMPPPSHPSOGSH%HIT
Ack Attack10-3-25-9-111-4-09-6-06-2-710-5-08-7-014-1-0
B’s ice guy10-3-27-8-07-8-07-7-12-4-98-6-111-3-110-5-0
Ace in the Box9-6-09-6-09-6-09-5-15-4-612-3-07-8-07-8-0
Blades of Steel8-6-112-3-06-8-19-5-12-4-96-9-011-4-03-11-1
Eric's Expert Team7-8-02-13-02-12-13-9-35-3-74-11-07-8-03-12-0
The Psycho Smiths7-7-210-6-09-5-27-8-12-5-911-5-07-9-011-5-0
Girouxsalem6-9-09-6-09-5-16-8-14-3-84-10-19-6-04-9-2
POWERSTARS6-9-09-5-15-6-49-5-14-3-86-8-15-10-08-6-1
- - -5-10-14-12-07-8-17-8-13-5-87-8-15-10-15-11-0
Greatone's Team4-11-07-6-26-9-04-9-21-1-136-9-05-10-09-6-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.