'Put me in Coach I'm Hot' (ID# 7027)
Team Name GA+/-PPPSOGFW
KANYE 4 PRES1462285613511711006
The Infidels143222812413061212
Honey Badgers131183609211691563
THE ICEDOG COMETH122199011112621238
Bro deur Even Lift1171501901168805
Certified Kocur1101887921194581
The Puck Stops Here109209-7510111611368
EverydayI'mByfuglien97177-349110601216
Chicago Blackhawks97176-37989711090
DONT USE95212-41141104950
PP Droppers87232-2213211921686
dont use84181785979589
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.