'Put me in Coach I'm Hot' (ID# 7027)
Team Name GA+/-PPPSOGFW
KANYE 4 PRES10-3-112-2-010-4-012-1-17-6-18-6-0
The Infidels10-2-28-5-18-6-09-2-310-3-19-5-0
PP Droppers4-9-19-3-28-6-09-2-38-4-212-2-0
DONT USE4-8-29-5-05-7-27-5-26-7-13-11-0
THE ICEDOG COMETH7-7-06-7-15-8-17-7-09-5-010-4-0
Certified Kocur3-7-46-5-38-6-06-7-19-4-10-14-0
Honey Badgers11-3-06-7-110-4-06-7-17-7-013-1-0
Bro deur Even Lift9-5-01-12-18-6-05-8-19-4-12-12-0
Chicago Blackhawks4-9-15-8-15-9-04-8-22-12-06-8-0
dont use1-10-34-9-15-8-14-10-03-10-12-12-0
The Puck Stops Here8-6-07-7-04-8-24-10-08-6-010-4-0
EverydayI'mByfuglien6-8-05-8-15-9-03-9-22-12-09-5-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.