'Put me in Coach I'm Hot' (ID# 7027)
Team Name GA+/-PPPSOGFW
Honey Badgers10-3-06-6-110-3-06-6-16-7-012-1-0
KANYE 4 PRES9-3-111-2-09-4-011-1-17-5-18-5-0
The Infidels10-2-17-5-18-5-08-2-39-3-18-5-0
PP Droppers4-8-18-3-27-6-08-2-38-4-111-2-0
Certified Kocur3-6-45-5-37-6-05-7-19-3-10-13-0
Bro deur Even Lift8-5-00-12-17-6-04-8-18-4-12-11-0
DONT USE3-8-29-4-05-6-27-4-26-7-03-10-0
THE ICEDOG COMETH7-6-06-6-15-7-17-6-08-5-09-4-0
EverydayI'mByfuglien5-8-04-8-15-8-02-9-22-11-09-4-0
Chicago Blackhawks4-8-15-7-15-8-04-7-22-11-05-8-0
dont use1-10-24-8-14-8-14-9-03-9-12-11-0
The Puck Stops Here8-5-07-6-03-8-24-9-07-6-09-4-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.