'Put me in Coach I'm Hot' (ID# 7027)
Team Name WGAASV%SHO
THE ICEDOG COMETH10-2-111-2-09-4-08-1-4
Honey Badgers10-3-09-4-09-4-07-2-4
The Infidels8-2-311-2-010-3-06-3-4
Bro deur Even Lift4-7-27-6-06-7-03-1-9
PP Droppers8-4-17-6-07-6-03-3-7
DONT USE2-8-34-9-05-8-03-4-6
Certified Kocur5-3-59-4-08-5-03-4-6
EverydayI'mByfuglien3-8-23-9-13-9-13-6-4
dont use5-3-54-7-26-5-22-2-9
Chicago Blackhawks2-8-35-8-05-8-02-4-7
The Puck Stops Here5-8-04-9-04-9-01-4-8
KANYE 4 PRES2-8-32-10-14-8-11-8-4
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.