Yahoo Public 68239 (ID# 68239)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
INEVITABLE WINNER15-7-012-9-19-13-018-3-115-7-016-6-0
THIN ICE14-6-312-9-212-9-211-10-28-13-214-9-0
Jetties14-8-17-15-110-8-510-12-17-15-110-12-1
Kathy's Notable Team12-9-111-8-312-9-112-10-010-12-015-7-0
EXPRESS12-9-18-14-012-9-19-11-26-16-012-10-0
Xavier Thomas's Team12-9-116-6-07-14-110-11-115-6-117-5-0
samurai.katt's Team12-9-211-10-212-9-28-14-114-9-010-13-0
New England Dynasty9-11-214-6-211-10-111-11-014-5-39-13-0
The Hundredaires7-13-215-6-110-12-09-12-114-8-08-14-0
hippy45's Team6-14-25-16-110-10-213-9-08-13-19-12-1
RafaƂ's Team6-14-26-15-110-10-25-15-210-11-17-15-0
legsfeedthewolf5-15-39-12-210-12-112-10-18-14-16-17-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.