Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Winners Made Daily
Claim your Free $10 in contest entry credit
Daily Fantasy Football is live! Credit issued as YSRP. Terms Apply
Round 1
1. Connor McDavid (Edm - C) Old School
2. Leon Draisaitl (Edm - C,LW) m2
3. Andrei Vasilevskiy (TB - G) Wayne Staple...
4. Nathan MacKinnon (Col - C) RomiRainsFans
5. Auston Matthews (Tor - C) Buryat honey...
6. Nikita Kucherov (TB - RW) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Mikko Rantanen (Col - C,RW) Baltimore Squad
8. Aleksander Barkov (Fla - C) Kyiv Wolves
9. David Pastrnak (Bos - RW) Peterburgers
10. Brad Marchand (Bos - LW) Chashnikovo
11. Mika Zibanejad (NYR - C) Mad Yinzer
12. Sebastian Aho (Car - C) Evil Scoundrels
Round 2
1. Patrice Bergeron (Bos - C) Evil Scoundrels
2. Alex Ovechkin (Was - LW) Mad Yinzer
3. Sidney Crosby (Pit - C) Chashnikovo
4. Artemi Panarin (NYR - LW) Peterburgers
5. Gabriel Landeskog (Col - C,LW) Kyiv Wolves
6. Brady Tkachuk (Ott - LW) Baltimore Squad
7. Mitchell Marner (Tor - RW) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Patrick Kane (Chi - RW) Buryat honey...
9. Brayden Point (TB - C,RW) RomiRainsFans
10. Andrei Svechnikov (Car - LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
11. Robin Lehner (VGK - G) m2
12. Cale Makar (Col - D) Old School
Round 3
1. Darcy Kuemper (Col - G) Old School
2. Mark Scheifele (Wpg - C) m2
3. John Tavares (Tor - C) Wayne Staple...
4. Connor Hellebuyck (Wpg - G) RomiRainsFans
5. Jonathan Huberdeau (Fla - LW) Buryat honey...
6. Ryan O'Reilly (StL - C) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Steven Stamkos (TB - C,RW) Baltimore Squad
8. Darnell Nurse (Edm - D) Kyiv Wolves
9. John Carlson (Was - D) Peterburgers
10. Igor Shesterkin (NYR - G) Chashnikovo
11. Tyler Seguin (Dal - C,RW) Mad Yinzer
12. Elias Lindholm (Cgy - C,RW) Evil Scoundrels
Round 4
1. J.T. Miller (Van - C,LW) Evil Scoundrels
2. Frederik Andersen (Car - G) Mad Yinzer
3. Adam Fox (NYR - D) Chashnikovo
4. Kirill Kaprizov (Min - LW,RW) Peterburgers
5. Victor Hedman (TB - D) Kyiv Wolves
6. Ilya Sorokin (NYI - G) Baltimore Squad
7. Jake Guentzel (Pit - LW,RW) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Jack Campbell (Tor - G) Buryat honey...
9. Matthew Tkachuk (Cgy - LW,RW) RomiRainsFans
10. Max Pacioretty (VGK - LW) Wayne Staple...
11. Alex DeBrincat (Chi - LW,RW) m2
12. Mark Stone (VGK - RW) Old School
Round 5
1. Tyson Barrie (Edm - D) Old School
2. Anze Kopitar (LA - C) m2
3. Jonathan Toews (Chi - C) Wayne Staple...
4. Aaron Ekblad (Fla - D) RomiRainsFans
5. Tom Wilson (Was - RW) Buryat honey...
6. Dougie Hamilton (NJ - D) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Elias Pettersson (Van - C,LW) Baltimore Squad
8. Linus Ullmark (Bos - G) Kyiv Wolves
9. Semyon Varlamov (NYI - G) Peterburgers
10. Kyle Connor (Wpg - LW) Chashnikovo
11. Sam Reinhart (Fla - C,RW) Mad Yinzer
12. Kris Letang (Pit - D) Evil Scoundrels
Round 6
1. Juuse Saros (Nsh - G) Evil Scoundrels
2. Jonathan Marchessault (VGK - C,LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
3. Mathew Barzal (NYI - C) Chashnikovo
4. Marc-Andre Fleury (Min - G) Peterburgers
5. Joe Pavelski (Dal - C,RW) Kyiv Wolves
6. Roope Hintz (Dal - C,LW) Baltimore Squad
7. Nick Suzuki (Mon - C,RW) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Bo Horvat (Van - C) Buryat honey...
9. Cam Talbot (Min - G) RomiRainsFans
10. Philipp Grubauer (Sea - G) Wayne Staple...
11. Jordan Binnington (StL - G) m2
12. Dylan Larkin (Det - C) Old School
Round 7
1. Alex Pietrangelo (VGK - D) Old School
2. Evander Kane (Edm - LW,RW) m2
3. Alec Martinez (VGK - D) Wayne Staple...
4. Charlie McAvoy (Bos - D) RomiRainsFans
5. Mike Smith (Edm - G) Buryat honey...
6. Jean-Gabriel Pageau (NYI - C) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Thatcher Demko (Van - G) Baltimore Squad
8. Roman Josi (Nsh - D) Kyiv Wolves
9. Evgeny Kuznetsov (Was - C) Peterburgers
10. Nikolaj Ehlers (Wpg - LW,RW) Chashnikovo
11. Jacob Markstrom (Cgy - G) Mad Yinzer
12. Sean Couturier (Phi - C) Evil Scoundrels
Round 8
1. Tomas Hertl (SJ - C,LW) Evil Scoundrels
2. Sam Bennett (Fla - C,LW) Mad Yinzer
3. Ilya Samsonov (Was - G) Chashnikovo
4. Johnny Gaudreau (Cgy - LW,RW) Peterburgers
5. Tristan Jarry (Pit - G) Kyiv Wolves
6. Seth Jones (Chi - D) Baltimore Squad
7. Pavel Buchnevich (StL - LW,RW) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Neal Pionk (Wpg - D) Buryat honey...
9. Brayden Schenn (StL - C,LW,RW) RomiRainsFans
10. Jordan Staal (Car - C) Wayne Staple...
11. Vincent Trocheck (Car - C) m2
12. Morgan Rielly (Tor - D) Old School
Round 9
1. Jeff Petry (Mon - D) Old School
2. Kevin Fiala (Min - LW,RW) m2
3. Claude Giroux (Fla - C,LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
4. Jamie Benn (Dal - C,LW) RomiRainsFans
5. William Karlsson (VGK - C,LW) Buryat honey...
6. Quinn Hughes (Van - D) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Edm - C,LW) Baltimore Squad
8. Anders Lee (NYI - LW) Kyiv Wolves
9. Ryan Strome (NYR - C,RW) Peterburgers
10. Phillip Danault (LA - C) Chashnikovo
11. Blake Wheeler (Wpg - C,RW) Mad Yinzer
12. Cal Petersen (LA - G) Evil Scoundrels
Round 10
1. Zach Hyman (Edm - LW,RW) Evil Scoundrels
2. Taylor Hall (Bos - LW) Mad Yinzer
3. Martin Necas (Car - C,RW) Chashnikovo
4. Christian Dvorak (Mon - C,LW) Peterburgers
5. Chris Kreider (NYR - LW,RW) Kyiv Wolves
6. Brock Boeser (Van - RW) Baltimore Squad
7. Jack Eichel (VGK - C) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Patrik Laine (Cls - LW,RW) Buryat honey...
9. Ondrej Palat (TB - LW) RomiRainsFans
10. David Perron (StL - LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
11. Sean Monahan (Cgy - C) m2
12. William Nylander (Tor - LW,RW) Old School
Round 11
1. Cole Caufield (Mon - LW,RW) Old School
2. Tyler Toffoli (Cgy - LW,RW) m2
3. Brandon Tanev (Sea - LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
4. T.J. Oshie (Was - C,RW) RomiRainsFans
5. Jake Muzzin (Tor - D) Buryat honey...
6. Carey Price (Mon - G) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Jakob Chychrun (Ari - D) Baltimore Squad
8. Patric Hornqvist (Fla - RW) Kyiv Wolves
9. Nicklas Backstrom (Was - C) Peterburgers
10. Andre Burakovsky (Col - LW,RW) Chashnikovo
11. Adam Larsson (Sea - D) Mad Yinzer
12. Brent Burns (SJ - D) Evil Scoundrels
Round 12
1. Bryan Rust (Pit - LW,RW) Evil Scoundrels
2. Teuvo Teravainen (Car - LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
3. Miro Heiskanen (Dal - D) Chashnikovo
4. Rasmus Ristolainen (Phi - D) Peterburgers
5. Ivan Provorov (Phi - D) Kyiv Wolves
6. Joel Eriksson Ek (Min - C) Baltimore Squad
7. Petr Mrazek (Tor - G) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Mikael Backlund (Cgy - C,RW) Buryat honey...
9. Jacob Trouba (NYR - D) RomiRainsFans
10. Cam Atkinson (Phi - RW) Wayne Staple...
11. Anton Khudobin (Dal - G) m2
12. Nazem Kadri (Col - C) Old School
Round 13
1. Jack Hughes (NJ - C,LW) Old School
2. Logan Couture (SJ - C) m2
3. Radko Gudas (Fla - D) Wayne Staple...
4. Josh Norris (Ott - C) RomiRainsFans
5. Anthony Cirelli (TB - C,RW) Buryat honey...
6. Alexander Radulov (Dal - LW,RW) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Thomas Chabot (Ott - D) Baltimore Squad
8. MacKenzie Weegar (Fla - D) Kyiv Wolves
9. Nikita Zadorov (Cgy - D) Peterburgers
10. Vladimir Tarasenko (StL - RW) Chashnikovo
11. Mark Giordano (Tor - D) Mad Yinzer
12. Drew Doughty (LA - D) Evil Scoundrels
Round 14
1. Filip Forsberg (Nsh - LW) Evil Scoundrels
2. Viktor Arvidsson (LA - LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
3. Alexis Lafreniere (NYR - LW,RW) Chashnikovo
4. Esa Lindell (Dal - D) Peterburgers
5. Evgeni Malkin (Pit - C) Kyiv Wolves
6. Shea Theodore (VGK - D) Baltimore Squad
7. Sergei Bobrovsky (Fla - G) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Connor Murphy (Chi - D) Buryat honey...
9. Brock Nelson (NYI - C) RomiRainsFans
10. Jeff Carter (Pit - C,RW) Wayne Staple...
11. Oliver Bjorkstrand (Cls - LW,RW) m2
12. Kasperi Kapanen (Pit - LW,RW) Old School
Round 15
1. Carter Verhaeghe (Fla - C,LW) Old School
2. Devon Toews (Col - D) m2
3. Anthony Mantha (Was - LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
4. Ryan Pulock (NYI - D) RomiRainsFans
5. Pierre-Luc Dubois (Wpg - C) Buryat honey...
6. Torey Krug (StL - D) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Drake Batherson (Ott - RW) Baltimore Squad
8. Blake Coleman (Cgy - LW,RW) Kyiv Wolves
9. Brendan Gallagher (Mon - RW) Peterburgers
10. Carter Hart (Phi - G) Chashnikovo
11. Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Van - D) Mad Yinzer
12. Nico Hischier (NJ - C) Evil Scoundrels
Round 16
1. Chandler Stephenson (VGK - C,LW,RW) Evil Scoundrels
2. Nick Ritchie (Ari - LW) Mad Yinzer
3. Adam Lowry (Wpg - C) Chashnikovo
4. Alex Wennberg (Sea - C,LW) Peterburgers
5. Alex Killorn (TB - LW,RW) Kyiv Wolves
6. Conor Garland (Van - LW,RW) Baltimore Squad
7. Jason Robertson (Dal - LW) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Dominik Kubalik (Chi - LW,RW) Buryat honey...
9. Mikhail Sergachev (TB - D) RomiRainsFans
10. David Savard (Mon - D) Wayne Staple...
11. Boone Jenner (Cls - C,LW) m2
12. Kirby Dach (Chi - C,RW) Old School
Round 17
1. Matt Duchene (Nsh - C,RW) Old School
2. Jani Hakanpaa (Dal - D) m2
3. Travis Konecny (Phi - RW) Wayne Staple...
4. Paul Stastny (Wpg - C,LW) RomiRainsFans
5. Samuel Girard (Col - D) Buryat honey...
6. Jared Spurgeon (Min - D) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Jaden Schwartz (Sea - LW) Baltimore Squad
8. Chris Driedger (Sea - G) Kyiv Wolves
9. Ryan Johansen (Nsh - C) Peterburgers
10. Jakub Voracek (Cls - LW,RW) Chashnikovo
11. Mats Zuccarello (Min - RW) Mad Yinzer
12. Reilly Smith (VGK - RW) Evil Scoundrels
Round 18
1. Spencer Knight (Fla - G) Evil Scoundrels
2. Tyler Johnson (Chi - C,LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
3. Ryan Ellis (Phi - D) Chashnikovo
4. Mario Ferraro (SJ - D) Peterburgers
5. Max Comtois (Anh - LW,RW) Kyiv Wolves
6. Tony DeAngelo (Car - D) Baltimore Squad
7. Elvis Merzlikins (Cls - G) SheeKhan Dru...
8. James van Riemsdyk (Phi - LW,RW) Buryat honey...
9. John Klingberg (Dal - D) RomiRainsFans
10. Jordan Eberle (Sea - RW) Wayne Staple...
11. Mike Hoffman (Mon - LW,RW) m2
12. Jesse Puljujarvi (Edm - RW) Old School
Round 19
1. Kaapo Kakko (NYR - RW) Old School
2. Jared McCann (Sea - C,LW) m2
3. Derek Forbort (Bos - D) Wayne Staple...
4. Dustin Brown (LA - RW) RomiRainsFans
5. Justin Faulk (StL - D) Buryat honey...
6. Josh Anderson (Mon - RW) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Zach Werenski (Cls - D) Baltimore Squad
8. Nino Niederreiter (Car - LW,RW) Kyiv Wolves
9. Timo Meier (SJ - LW,RW) Peterburgers
10. Ryan Graves (NJ - D) Chashnikovo
11. Brayden McNabb (VGK - D) Mad Yinzer
12. Connor Brown (Ott - LW,RW) Evil Scoundrels
Round 20
1. Matt Dumba (Min - D) Evil Scoundrels
2. Tyler Bertuzzi (Det - LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
3. Tim Stuetzle (Ott - C,LW) Chashnikovo
4. Joel Farabee (Phi - C,LW,RW) Peterburgers
5. Marcus Foligno (Min - LW,RW) Kyiv Wolves
6. Nikita Zaitsev (Ott - D) Baltimore Squad
7. Craig Smith (Bos - RW) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Evgenii Dadonov (VGK - LW,RW) Buryat honey...
9. Trevor Zegras (Anh - C,LW) RomiRainsFans
10. Erik Karlsson (SJ - D) Wayne Staple...
11. Mark Borowiecki (Nsh - D) m2
12. Luke Glendening (Dal - C,RW) Old School
Round 21
1. Eeli Tolvanen (Nsh - LW,RW) Old School
2. Alexander Edler (LA - D) m2
3. Derek Stepan (Car - C,RW) Wayne Staple...
4. Yegor Sharangovich (NJ - C,LW,RW) RomiRainsFans
5. Brenden Dillon (Wpg - D) Buryat honey...
6. Ryan Suter (Dal - D) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Anthony Beauvillier (NYI - LW,RW) Baltimore Squad
8. Charlie Coyle (Bos - C,RW) Kyiv Wolves
9. Jamie Oleksiak (Sea - D) Peterburgers
10. Colton Parayko (StL - D) Chashnikovo
11. Jeremy Swayman (Bos - G) Mad Yinzer
12. Erik Cernak (TB - D) Evil Scoundrels
Round 22
1. Mikael Granlund (Nsh - C,RW) Evil Scoundrels
2. Keith Yandle (Phi - D) Mad Yinzer
3. Cal Clutterbuck (NYI - RW) Chashnikovo
4. Frank Vatrano (NYR - LW,RW) Peterburgers
5. Jaccob Slavin (Car - D) Kyiv Wolves
6. Vince Dunn (Sea - D) Baltimore Squad
7. Jakub Vrana (Det - LW) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Josh Bailey (NYI - LW,RW) Buryat honey...
9. Denis Gurianov (Dal - LW,RW) RomiRainsFans
10. Kyle Palmieri (NYI - LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
11. Andrew Copp (NYR - C,LW,RW) m2
12. Clayton Keller (Ari - LW,RW) Old School
Round 23
1. Nils Hoglander (Van - LW,RW) Old School
2. Tomas Tatar (NJ - LW,RW) m2
3. Ryan McDonagh (TB - D) Wayne Staple...
4. Dmitry Orlov (Was - D) RomiRainsFans
5. Lars Eller (Was - C) Buryat honey...
6. Rickard Rakell (Pit - LW,RW) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Jack Roslovic (Cls - C,RW) Baltimore Squad
8. Scott Laughton (Phi - C,LW) Kyiv Wolves
9. Max Domi (Car - C,LW,RW) Peterburgers
10. Nolan Patrick (VGK - C,RW) Chashnikovo
11. Yanni Gourde (Sea - C,RW) Mad Yinzer
12. Barclay Goodrow (NYR - C,LW,RW) Evil Scoundrels
Round 24
1. Ben Chiarot (Fla - D) Evil Scoundrels
2. Scott Mayfield (NYI - D) Mad Yinzer
3. Bowen Byram (Col - D) Chashnikovo
4. Brandon Saad (StL - LW,RW) Peterburgers
5. Nick Foligno (Bos - LW,RW) Kyiv Wolves
6. Anthony Duclair (Fla - LW,RW) Baltimore Squad
7. Vitek Vanecek (Was - G) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Alex Goligoski (Min - D) Buryat honey...
9. Andrew Mangiapane (Cgy - LW,RW) RomiRainsFans
10. Jason Zucker (Pit - LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
11. Calvin de Haan (Chi - D) m2
12. Alexander Romanov (Mon - D) Old School
Round 25
1. Rasmus Dahlin (Buf - D) Old School
2. Ryan Reaves (NYR - RW) m2
3. Duncan Keith (Edm - D) Wayne Staple...
4. Jordan Kyrou (StL - C,LW,RW) RomiRainsFans
5. Dylan Strome (Chi - C,RW) Buryat honey...
6. Ryan Getzlaf (Anh - C) SheeKhan Dru...
7. Lawson Crouse (Ari - LW,RW) Baltimore Squad
8. Nicolas Hague (VGK - D) Kyiv Wolves
9. Josh Morrissey (Wpg - D) Peterburgers
10. Josh Manson (Col - D) Chashnikovo
11. Gustav Nyquist (Cls - LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
12. Kevin Labanc (SJ - LW,RW) Evil Scoundrels
Round 26
1. Ryan Hartman (Min - C,RW) Evil Scoundrels
2. Jesperi Kotkaniemi (Car - C,LW) Mad Yinzer
3. Valeri Nichushkin (Col - LW,RW) Chashnikovo
4. James Neal (StL - LW,RW) Peterburgers
5. Jordan Greenway (Min - LW,RW) Kyiv Wolves
6. Nick Schmaltz (Ari - C,RW) Baltimore Squad
7. Phil Kessel (Ari - RW) SheeKhan Dru...
8. Erik Haula (Bos - C,LW) Buryat honey...
9. Jake Allen (Mon - G) RomiRainsFans
10. Teddy Blueger (Pit - C,LW) Wayne Staple...
11. Noel Acciari (Fla - C,RW) m2
12. MacKenzie Blackwood (NJ - G) Old School