Team Name GAP+/-PPPSOGHITBLK
Los Angeles Kings11-3-16-7-29-3-38-6-18-7-07-8-05-10-07-7-1
Chicago Blackhawks10-5-011-2-212-2-18-7-013-1-18-7-07-8-04-11-0
Edmonton Oilers9-5-110-5-011-3-18-7-06-9-010-5-02-13-06-9-0
Colorado Avalanche9-7-08-8-05-9-29-7-010-6-014-2-011-5-07-9-0
Seattle Kraken7-6-25-8-28-7-07-8-06-8-19-6-09-6-08-6-1
Calgary Flames7-8-06-8-14-11-07-8-02-12-18-7-07-8-010-5-0
Vancouver Canucks7-8-08-7-07-8-08-7-06-9-02-13-010-5-08-7-0
Nashville Predators5-10-17-9-06-9-110-6-09-6-18-8-09-7-06-10-0
Montreal Canadiens4-10-12-12-12-13-05-9-15-10-04-11-07-8-07-8-0
New York Rangers3-10-29-6-08-7-05-10-09-6-06-9-09-6-012-3-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.