Round 1
1. Alex Ovechkin (Was - LW) Alexinho's Team
2. Patrick Kane (Chi - RW) Tentacles
3. Braden Holtby (Was - G) Mighty Sharks
4. Carey Price (Mon - G) holden89 Re...
5. Jamie Benn (Dal - LW) Famous tittl...
6. Sidney Crosby (Pit - C) Fierce Hedge...
7. Jonathan Quick (LA - G) Digor Avalanche
8. John Tavares (NYI - C) Los Buratinos
9. Joe Pavelski (SJ - C,RW) Brewers team
10. Patrice Bergeron (Bos - C) Zel.Utd
11. Claude Giroux (Phi - C) Rusty Tachankas
12. Corey Crawford (Chi - G) Panki
13. Henrik Lundqvist (NYR - G) NiNo Deers
14. Connor McDavid (Edm - C) Hartford Wol...
15. Steven Stamkos (TB - C) OLT
16. Brent Burns (SJ - D) Go BOLTS Go
17. Vladimir Tarasenko (StL - RW) Sons of Canfan
18. Evgeny Kuznetsov (Was - C) Great Mushrooms
19. Tyler Seguin (Dal - C,RW) MILF Hunters
20. Johnny Gaudreau (Cgy - LW) begemot2's Team
Round 2
1. Ben Bishop (Dal - G) begemot2's Team
2. Martin Jones (SJ - G) MILF Hunters
3. Wayne Simmonds (Phi - RW) Great Mushrooms
4. Semyon Varlamov (Col - G) Sons of Canfan
5. Dustin Byfuglien (Wpg - D) Go BOLTS Go
6. Erik Karlsson (Ott - D) OLT
7. Cory Schneider (NJ - G) Hartford Wol...
8. Pekka Rinne (Nsh - G) NiNo Deers
9. Artemi Panarin (Chi - LW) Panki
10. Jonathan Toews (Chi - C) Rusty Tachankas
11. Jake Allen (StL - G) Zel.Utd
12. Anze Kopitar (LA - C) Brewers team
13. Nicklas Backstrom (Was - C) Los Buratinos
14. Tuukka Rask (Bos - G) Digor Avalanche
15. Marc-Andre Fleury (Pit - G) Fierce Hedge...
16. Evgeni Malkin (Pit - C) Famous tittl...
17. John Gibson (Anh - G) holden89 Re...
18. Brian Elliott (Cgy - G) Mighty Sharks
19. Joe Thornton (SJ - C) Tentacles
20. Kris Letang (Pit - D) Alexinho's Team
Round 3
1. Roberto Luongo (Fla - G) Alexinho's Team
2. Shea Weber (Mon - D) Tentacles
3. Mark Scheifele (Wpg - C) Mighty Sharks
4. Boone Jenner (Cls - C,LW) holden89 Re...
5. Blake Wheeler (Wpg - RW) Famous tittl...
6. Jaroslav Halak (NYI - G) Fierce Hedge...
7. Corey Perry (Anh - RW) Digor Avalanche
8. Petr Mrazek (Det - G) Los Buratinos
9. Devan Dubnyk (Min - G) Brewers team
10. Antti Niemi (Dal - G) Zel.Utd
11. Craig Anderson (Ott - G) Rusty Tachankas
12. Sergei Bobrovsky (Cls - G) Panki
13. Ryan Getzlaf (Anh - C) NiNo Deers
14. Ryan O'Reilly (Buf - C,LW) Hartford Wol...
15. P.K. Subban (Nsh - D) OLT
16. Frederik Andersen (Tor - G) Go BOLTS Go
17. Nikita Kucherov (TB - RW) Sons of Canfan
18. Steve Mason (Phi - G) Great Mushrooms
19. Mike Smith (Ari - G) MILF Hunters
20. Logan Couture (SJ - C) begemot2's Team
Round 4
1. Phil Kessel (Pit - RW) begemot2's Team
2. Nathan MacKinnon (Col - C,RW) MILF Hunters
3. Max Pacioretty (Mon - LW) Great Mushrooms
4. Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Ari - D) Sons of Canfan
5. Thomas Greiss (NYI - G) Go BOLTS Go
6. Gabriel Landeskog (Col - LW) OLT
7. Cam Talbot (Edm - G) Hartford Wol...
8. Taylor Hall (NJ - LW) NiNo Deers
9. Drew Doughty (LA - D) Panki
10. Brad Marchand (Bos - LW) Rusty Tachankas
11. Kari Lehtonen (Dal - G) Zel.Utd
12. Roman Josi (Nsh - D) Brewers team
13. Robin Lehner (Buf - G) Los Buratinos
14. Filip Forsberg (Nsh - LW) Digor Avalanche
15. Mark Giordano (Cgy - D) Fierce Hedge...
16. James Neal (Nsh - RW) Famous tittl...
17. Ryan Kesler (Anh - C) holden89 Re...
18. Alexander Radulov (Mon - LW,RW) Mighty Sharks
19. Sean Monahan (Cgy - C) Tentacles
20. David Backes (Bos - RW) Alexinho's Team
Round 5
1. Patric Hornqvist (Pit - RW) Alexinho's Team
2. John Klingberg (Dal - D) Tentacles
3. Aleksander Barkov (Fla - C) Mighty Sharks
4. Milan Lucic (Edm - LW) holden89 Re...
5. Zach Parise (Min - LW) Famous tittl...
6. Jeff Carter (LA - C) Fierce Hedge...
7. Jason Spezza (Dal - C,RW) Digor Avalanche
8. Matt Duchene (Col - C,RW) Los Buratinos
9. Andrew Ladd (NYI - LW) Brewers team
10. Brayden Schenn (Phi - C,LW) Zel.Utd
11. Victor Hedman (TB - D) Rusty Tachankas
12. Ryan Johansen (Nsh - C) Panki
13. Auston Matthews (Tor - C) NiNo Deers
14. Jack Eichel (Buf - C) Hartford Wol...
15. Jakub Voracek (Phi - LW,RW) OLT
16. Derick Brassard (Ott - C) Go BOLTS Go
17. Alex Galchenyuk (Mon - C,LW) Sons of Canfan
18. David Krejci (Bos - C) Great Mushrooms
19. Patrick Sharp (Dal - LW,RW) MILF Hunters
20. Mikko Koivu (Min - C) begemot2's Team
Round 6
1. Keith Yandle (Fla - D) begemot2's Team
2. T.J. Oshie (Was - RW) MILF Hunters
3. Michal Neuvirth (Phi - G) Great Mushrooms
4. Shayne Gostisbehere (Phi - D) Sons of Canfan
5. Mika Zibanejad (NYR - C,RW) Go BOLTS Go
6. Daniel Sedin (Van - LW) OLT
7. Kyle Okposo (Buf - RW) Hartford Wol...
8. Tyler Toffoli (LA - C,RW) NiNo Deers
9. Vincent Trocheck (Fla - C) Panki
10. Ryan Miller (Van - G) Rusty Tachankas
11. Jordan Staal (Car - C,LW) Zel.Utd
12. Alexander Steen (StL - C,LW,RW) Brewers team
13. Brandon Saad (Cls - LW,RW) Los Buratinos
14. John Carlson (Was - D) Digor Avalanche
15. Kyle Palmieri (NJ - RW) Fierce Hedge...
16. Jake Muzzin (LA - D) Famous tittl...
17. Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Ott - C) holden89 Re...
18. Aaron Ekblad (Fla - D) Mighty Sharks
19. Brandon Dubinsky (Cls - C) Tentacles
20. Johnny Boychuk (NYI - D) Alexinho's Team
Round 7
1. Derek Stepan (NYR - C) Alexinho's Team
2. Henrik Zetterberg (Det - C,LW) Tentacles
3. Brent Seabrook (Chi - D) Mighty Sharks
4. Radko Gudas (Phi - D) holden89 Re...
5. Ryan Suter (Min - D) Famous tittl...
6. Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf - D) Fierce Hedge...
7. Dylan Larkin (Det - C,RW) Digor Avalanche
8. Kevin Shattenkirk (Was - D) Los Buratinos
9. Bryan Little (Wpg - C) Brewers team
10. Alec Martinez (LA - D) Zel.Utd
11. Mats Zuccarello (NYR - RW) Rusty Tachankas
12. Torey Krug (Bos - D) Panki
13. Alex Pietrangelo (StL - D) NiNo Deers
14. Mark Stone (Ott - RW) Hartford Wol...
15. Jordan Eberle (Edm - RW) OLT
16. Frans Nielsen (Det - C) Go BOLTS Go
17. Matt Murray (Pit - G) Sons of Canfan
18. Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SJ - D) Great Mushrooms
19. Patrick Marleau (SJ - C,LW) MILF Hunters
20. Adam Henrique (NJ - C) begemot2's Team
Round 8
1. Erik Johnson (Col - D) begemot2's Team
2. Rick Nash (NYR - LW,RW) MILF Hunters
3. Kyle Turris (Ott - C) Great Mushrooms
4. Artem Anisimov (Chi - C) Sons of Canfan
5. James Reimer (Fla - G) Go BOLTS Go
6. Bobby Ryan (Ott - RW) OLT
7. Justin Faulk (Car - D) Hartford Wol...
8. Patrik Laine (Wpg - LW,RW) NiNo Deers
9. Justin Williams (Was - RW) Panki
10. Tomas Plekanec (Mon - C) Rusty Tachankas
11. Justin Abdelkader (Det - LW,RW) Zel.Utd
12. Chris Kreider (NYR - LW) Brewers team
13. Jeff Skinner (Car - LW) Los Buratinos
14. Duncan Keith (Chi - D) Digor Avalanche
15. Mike Hoffman (Ott - LW,RW) Fierce Hedge...
16. Sami Vatanen (Anh - D) Famous tittl...
17. Evander Kane (Buf - LW) holden89 Re...
18. Loui Eriksson (Van - LW,RW) Mighty Sharks
19. Scott Hartnell (Cls - LW) Tentacles
20. Chris Kunitz (Pit - LW) Alexinho's Team
Round 9
1. Dion Phaneuf (Ott - D) Alexinho's Team
2. Colton Parayko (StL - D) Tentacles
3. Jonathan Drouin (TB - LW,RW) Mighty Sharks
4. Cal Clutterbuck (NYI - RW) holden89 Re...
5. Nazem Kadri (Tor - C) Famous tittl...
6. Dougie Hamilton (Cgy - D) Fierce Hedge...
7. Jussi Jokinen (Fla - C,LW) Digor Avalanche
8. Charlie Coyle (Min - C,RW) Los Buratinos
9. Tyson Barrie (Col - D) Brewers team
10. Zdeno Chara (Bos - D) Zel.Utd
11. Leo Komarov (Tor - C,LW,RW) Rusty Tachankas
12. Eric Staal (Min - C) Panki
13. Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Edm - C) NiNo Deers
14. James van Riemsdyk (Tor - LW) Hartford Wol...
15. Henrik Sedin (Van - C) OLT
16. Matt Niskanen (Was - D) Go BOLTS Go
17. Andrei Vasilevskiy (TB - G) Sons of Canfan
18. Max Domi (Ari - LW) Great Mushrooms
19. Francois Beauchemin (Col - D) MILF Hunters
20. Jaromir Jagr (Fla - LW,RW) begemot2's Team
Round 10
1. Dan Girardi (NYR - D) begemot2's Team
2. Ryan McDonagh (NYR - D) MILF Hunters
3. Brendan Gallagher (Mon - RW) Great Mushrooms
4. Tyler Johnson (TB - C) Sons of Canfan
5. David Perron (StL - LW,RW) Go BOLTS Go
6. Mark Borowiecki (Ott - D) OLT
7. Michael Stone (Cgy - D) Hartford Wol...
8. Ondrej Palat (TB - LW) NiNo Deers
9. Andrei Markov (Mon - D) Panki
10. Jacob Markstrom (Van - G) Rusty Tachankas
11. Matt Martin (Tor - LW) Zel.Utd
12. Kris Russell (Edm - D) Brewers team
13. Alex Goligoski (Ari - D) Los Buratinos
14. Seth Jones (Cls - D) Digor Avalanche
15. Matt Beleskey (Bos - LW) Fierce Hedge...
16. Paul Stastny (StL - C) Famous tittl...
17. Nick Foligno (Cls - LW,RW) holden89 Re...
18. Dylan Strome (Ari - C) Mighty Sharks
19. Cam Ward (Car - G) Tentacles
20. Alexander Edler (Van - D) Alexinho's Team
Round 11
1. Sean Couturier (Phi - C) Alexinho's Team
2. Marian Hossa (Chi - RW) Tentacles
3. Robby Fabbri (StL - C,LW) Mighty Sharks
4. Roman Polak (Tor - D) holden89 Re...
5. Connor Hellebuyck (Wpg - G) Famous tittl...
6. Elias Lindholm (Car - C,RW) Fierce Hedge...
7. Cam Atkinson (Cls - RW) Digor Avalanche
8. Lee Stempniak (Car - LW,RW) Los Buratinos
9. Morgan Rielly (Tor - D) Brewers team
10. Adam Larsson (Edm - D) Zel.Utd
11. Alexei Emelin (Mon - D) Rusty Tachankas
12. Gustav Nyquist (Det - LW,RW) Panki
13. Travis Hamonic (NYI - D) NiNo Deers
14. Eddie Lack (Car - G) Hartford Wol...
15. William Nylander (Tor - C,RW) OLT
16. Troy Brouwer (Cgy - RW) Go BOLTS Go
17. Nail Yakupov (StL - RW) Sons of Canfan
18. Matt Dumba (Min - D) Great Mushrooms
19. Anthony Duclair (Ari - LW,RW) MILF Hunters
20. Brayden McNabb (LA - D) begemot2's Team
Round 12
1. Nikolaj Ehlers (Wpg - LW,RW) begemot2's Team
2. Brian Campbell (Chi - D) MILF Hunters
3. Leon Draisaitl (Edm - C,RW) Great Mushrooms
4. Jesse Puljujarvi (Edm - RW) Sons of Canfan
5. Michael Cammalleri (NJ - LW,RW) Go BOLTS Go
6. Dustin Brown (LA - LW,RW) OLT
7. David Savard (Cls - D) Hartford Wol...
8. Jacob Trouba (Wpg - D) NiNo Deers
9. Shane Doan (Ari - RW) Panki
10. T.J. Brodie (Cgy - D) Rusty Tachankas
11. Tom Wilson (Was - RW) Zel.Utd
12. Tommy Wingels (Ott - C,RW) Brewers team
13. Mattias Ekholm (Nsh - D) Los Buratinos
14. Tomas Hertl (SJ - C,LW) Digor Avalanche
15. Karl Alzner (Was - D) Fierce Hedge...
16. Anton Stralman (TB - D) Famous tittl...
17. Nick Holden (NYR - D) holden89 Re...
18. Jiri Hudler (Dal - C,LW,RW) Mighty Sharks
19. Jason Pominville (Min - RW) Tentacles
20. Andrew Shaw (Mon - C,RW) Alexinho's Team
Round 13
1. Zach Bogosian (Buf - D) Alexinho's Team
2. Mike Green (Det - D) Tentacles
3. Kevin Klein (NYR - D) Mighty Sharks
4. Antoine Vermette (Anh - C) holden89 Re...
5. Antoine Roussel (Dal - LW) Famous tittl...
6. Bo Horvat (Van - C) Fierce Hedge...
7. Olli Maatta (Pit - D) Digor Avalanche
8. Jarome Iginla (LA - LW,RW) Los Buratinos
9. Martin Hanzal (Min - C) Brewers team
10. Nino Niederreiter (Min - LW,RW) Zel.Utd
11. Nick Leddy (NYI - D) Rusty Tachankas
12. J.T. Miller (NYR - C,LW,RW) Panki
13. Luke Schenn (Ari - D) NiNo Deers
14. Anders Lee (NYI - LW) Hartford Wol...
15. Nikita Tryamkin (Van - D) OLT
16. Sam Reinhart (Buf - C,RW) Go BOLTS Go
17. Pavel Buchnevich (NYR - LW,RW) Sons of Canfan
18. Cody Ceci (Ott - D) Great Mushrooms
19. Sebastian Aho (Car - LW,RW) MILF Hunters
20. Louis Domingue (Ari - G) begemot2's Team
Round 14
1. Connor Murphy (Ari - D) begemot2's Team
2. Jimmy Howard (Det - G) MILF Hunters
3. Antti Raanta (NYR - G) Great Mushrooms
4. Ivan Provorov (Phi - D) Sons of Canfan
5. Calvin de Haan (NYI - D) Go BOLTS Go
6. Ondrej Pavelec (Wpg - G) OLT
7. Jaden Schwartz (StL - C,LW) Hartford Wol...
8. Cam Fowler (Anh - D) NiNo Deers
9. Ryan Ellis (Nsh - D) Panki
10. Carl Hagelin (Pit - LW) Rusty Tachankas
11. Zack Smith (Ott - C,LW) Zel.Utd
12. Kevin Bieksa (Anh - D) Brewers team
13. Josh Gorges (Buf - D) Los Buratinos
14. David Pastrnak (Bos - RW) Digor Avalanche
15. Marcus Johansson (Was - LW,RW) Fierce Hedge...
16. Craig Smith (Nsh - RW) Famous tittl...
17. Brooks Orpik (Was - D) holden89 Re...
18. Ryan Pulock (NYI - D) Mighty Sharks
19. Reilly Smith (Fla - RW) Tentacles
20. Patrick Maroon (Edm - LW) Alexinho's Team
Round 15
1. Calvin Pickard (Col - G) Alexinho's Team
2. Valtteri Filppula (Phi - C,LW) Tentacles
3. Ben Lovejoy (NJ - D) Mighty Sharks
4. Mark Stuart (Wpg - D) holden89 Re...
5. Michael Hutchinson (Wpg - G) Famous tittl...
6. Thomas Vanek (Fla - LW,RW) Fierce Hedge...
7. Tomas Tatar (Det - LW,RW) Digor Avalanche
8. Jakob Silfverberg (Anh - RW) Los Buratinos
9. Kevin Hayes (NYR - C,RW) Brewers team
10. Andrej Sekera (Edm - D) Zel.Utd
11. Cody McLeod (Nsh - LW,RW) Rusty Tachankas
12. Tyler Myers (Wpg - D) Panki
13. Jared Spurgeon (Min - D) NiNo Deers
14. Sam Bennett (Cgy - C,LW) Hartford Wol...
15. Andrey Pedan (Van - D) OLT
16. Nikita Zaitsev (Tor - D) Go BOLTS Go
17. Mikael Granlund (Min - C,LW,RW) Sons of Canfan
18. Joonas Donskoi (SJ - LW,RW) Great Mushrooms
19. Dennis Wideman (Cgy - D) MILF Hunters
20. Jonathan Huberdeau (Fla - LW) begemot2's Team
Round 16
1. Kevan Miller (Bos - D) begemot2's Team
2. Chris Neil (Ott - RW) MILF Hunters
3. Jason Demers (Fla - D) Great Mushrooms
4. Joel Ward (SJ - RW) Sons of Canfan
5. Tanner Pearson (LA - LW) Go BOLTS Go
6. Ryan Callahan (TB - RW) OLT
7. Oliver Bjorkstrand (Cls - RW) Hartford Wol...
8. Teuvo Teravainen (Car - C,LW,RW) NiNo Deers
9. Hampus Lindholm (Anh - D) Panki
10. Paul Martin (SJ - D) Rusty Tachankas
11. Johnny Oduya (Chi - D) Zel.Utd
12. Tyler Bozak (Tor - C) Brewers team
13. Mikkel Boedker (SJ - LW,RW) Los Buratinos
14. Niklas Kronwall (Det - D) Digor Avalanche
15. Darnell Nurse (Edm - D) Fierce Hedge...
16. Derek Dorsett (Van - RW) Famous tittl...
17. Brad Richardson (Ari - C,RW) holden89 Re...
18. P.A. Parenteau (Nsh - RW) Mighty Sharks
19. Dennis Seidenberg (NYI - D) Tentacles
20. Jeff Zatkoff (LA - G) Alexinho's Team
Round 17
1. Michael Frolik (Cgy - C,RW) Alexinho's Team
2. Chad Johnson (Cgy - G) Tentacles
3. Ryan Murray (Cls - D) Mighty Sharks
4. Jonathan Bernier (Anh - G) holden89 Re...
5. Brenden Dillon (SJ - D) Famous tittl...
6. Ron Hainsey (Pit - D) Fierce Hedge...
7. Jori Lehtera (StL - C) Digor Avalanche
8. Mikael Backlund (Cgy - C) Los Buratinos
9. Carter Hutton (StL - G) Brewers team
10. Jimmy Vesey (NYR - LW) Zel.Utd
11. Mathieu Perreault (Wpg - C,LW) Rusty Tachankas
12. Adam Lowry (Wpg - C,LW) Panki
13. Brock Nelson (NYI - C,LW) NiNo Deers
14. Stephen Johns (Dal - D) Hartford Wol...
15. Mike Fisher (Nsh - C) OLT
16. Erik Haula (Min - C,LW) Go BOLTS Go
17. Andre Burakovsky (Was - LW,RW) Sons of Canfan
18. Travis Konecny (Phi - C,LW) Great Mushrooms
19. Tyler Ennis (Buf - C,LW,RW) MILF Hunters
20. Jannik Hansen (SJ - LW,RW) begemot2's Team
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.