Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Connor Bedard (CHI - C) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Mark Stone (VGK - RW) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Sam Reinhart (FLA - C,RW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Charlie McAvoy (BOS - D) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Brad Marchand (BOS - LW) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Devon Levi (BUF - G) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Adrian Kempe (LA - C,RW) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Claude Giroux (OTT - C,RW) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Evgeni Malkin (PIT - C) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Mark Scheifele (WPG - C) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Brandon Montour (FLA - D) | Frankenforst... |
12. | Ilya Samsonov (TOR - G) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jamie Benn (DAL - LW) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Bo Horvat (NYI - C) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Jared McCann (SEA - C,LW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Pavel Buchnevich (STL - C,LW) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Jonathan Marchessault (VGK - LW,RW) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Owen Tippett (PHI - LW,RW) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Cole Caufield (MTL - LW,RW) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Darnell Nurse (EDM - D) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Patrik Laine (CBJ - C,LW,RW) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Darcy Kuemper (WSH - G) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Mikhail Sergachev (TB - D) | Rabauken of ... |
12. | Josh Morrissey (WPG - D) | Frankenforst... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Drake Batherson (OTT - LW,RW) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Joe Pavelski (DAL - C,RW) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Matty Beniers (SEA - C) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Matt Duchene (DAL - C,RW) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Pyotr Kochetkov (CAR - G) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Kris Letang (PIT - D) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | John Carlson (WSH - D) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Jacob Trouba (NYR - D) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Thomas Chabot (OTT - D) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Brent Burns (CAR - D) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Drew Doughty (LA - D) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Travis Konecny (PHI - LW,RW) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Zacha (BOS - C) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Vince Dunn (SEA - D) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Andrei Kuzmenko (CGY - LW,RW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Filip Forsberg (NSH - LW) | Sleazy Ice W... |
5. | Gustav Forsling (FLA - D) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN - C) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Troy Terry (ANA - RW) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Rickard Rakell (PIT - RW) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Vincent Trocheck (NYR - C) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Vladimir Tarasenko (FLA - LW,RW) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Anze Kopitar (LA - C) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Tyson Barrie (NSH - D) | Rabauken of ... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taylor Hall (CHI - LW) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Carter Hart (PHI - G) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Dawson Mercer (NJ - C,RW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Sam Bennett (FLA - C) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Jonathan Drouin (COL - LW) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Jacob Markstrom (CGY - G) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Nick Suzuki (MTL - C) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Lucas Raymond (DET - LW,RW) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Adam Larsson (SEA - D) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Nikolaj Ehlers (WPG - LW) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Hampus Lindholm (BOS - D) | Frankenforst... |
12. | Nazem Kadri (CGY - C) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zach Werenski (CBJ - D) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Justin Faulk (STL - D) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Owen Power (BUF - D) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | David Perron (DET - LW,RW) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Luke Hughes (NJ - D) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Noah Dobson (NYI - D) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Shea Theodore (VGK - D) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Mathew Barzal (NYI - C,RW) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Radko Gudas (ANA - D) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Devon Toews (COL - D) | Rabauken of ... |
11. | Jakob Chychrun (OTT - D) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Ivan Barbashev (VGK - C,LW) | Rabauken of ... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Brandon Hagel (TB - LW,RW) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Mikael Backlund (CGY - C) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Rasmus Andersson (CGY - D) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Jared Spurgeon (MIN - D) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Alex Pietrangelo (VGK - D) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Brayden Schenn (STL - C,LW) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Tyler Bertuzzi (TOR - LW) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Mike Matheson (MTL - D) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Brayden McNabb (VGK - D) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Akira Schmid (NJ - G) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Ryan O'Reilly (NSH - C) | Frankenforst... |
12. | Torey Krug (STL - D) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Valeri Nichushkin (COL - LW,RW) | Frankenforst... |
2. | MacKenzie Weegar (CGY - D) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Neal Pionk (WPG - D) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Ryan Graves (PIT - D) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Jordan Eberle (SEA - RW) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Bowen Byram (BUF - D) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Brock Boeser (VAN - RW) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Sean Couturier (PHI - C) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Jakub Vrana (STL - LW) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Evan Rodrigues (FLA - C,LW,RW) | Rabauken of ... |
11. | Robert Thomas (STL - C) | Rabauken of ... |
12. | Jake Sanderson (OTT - D) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Philipp Grubauer (SEA - G) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Joseph Woll (TOR - G) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Brandt Clarke (LA - D) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Max Domi (TOR - C,LW) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Boone Jenner (CBJ - C,LW) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Artturi Lehkonen (COL - LW,RW) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Elvis Merzlikins (CBJ - G) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Tony DeAngelo (CAR - D) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Marc-Andre Fleury (MIN - G) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Jake DeBrusk (BOS - LW,RW) | Rabauken of ... |
11. | Adam Fantilli (CBJ - C) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Brock Nelson (NYI - C,LW) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rasmus Sandin (WSH - D) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Noah Hanifin (VGK - D) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Reilly Smith (PIT - LW,RW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Logan Couture (SJ - C) | Anaheim Vipers |
5. | Viktor Arvidsson (LA - LW,RW) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Tomas Hertl (VGK - C) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | John Klingberg (TOR - D) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Josh Norris (OTT - C) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Kirill Marchenko (CBJ - RW) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Tom Wilson (WSH - RW) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Jeff Petry (DET - D) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Blake Wheeler (NYR - RW) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eetu Luostarinen (FLA - C,LW) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Tyler Seguin (DAL - C,RW) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Blake Coleman (CGY - C,RW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Mason McTavish (ANA - C,LW) | Anaheim Vipers |
5. | Brady Skjei (CAR - D) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Andre Burakovsky (SEA - LW,RW) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Chandler Stephenson (VGK - C,LW) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Anders Lee (NYI - LW) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Tanner Jeannot (TB - LW,RW) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Aaron Ekblad (FLA - D) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Ivan Provorov (CBJ - D) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Lawson Crouse (ARI - LW,RW) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Spencer Knight (FLA - G) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Filip Hronek (VAN - D) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Anthony Beauvillier (NSH - LW,RW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Nick Schmaltz (ARI - C,RW) | Siegauen Pir... |
5. | Luke Schenn (NSH - D) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Oliver Ekman-Larsson (FLA - D) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Sean Durzi (ARI - D) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Cam Talbot (LA - G) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Barrett Hayton (ARI - C) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Ryan Johansen (PHI - C) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Bryan Rust (PIT - RW) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Mikey Anderson (LA - D) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nino Niederreiter (WPG - RW) | Anaheim Vipers |
2. | Andrew Mangiapane (CGY - LW,RW) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Ryan Hartman (MIN - C,RW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Seth Jarvis (CAR - C,RW) | Sportfreunde... |
5. | Alec Martinez (VGK - D) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Connor Brown (EDM - RW) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Yegor Sharangovich (CGY - C,LW,RW) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Shayne Gostisbehere (DET - D) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Jake McCabe (TOR - D) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Cam York (PHI - D) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Travis Sanheim (PHI - D) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Dmitry Orlov (CAR - D) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Pheonix Copley (LA - G) | Anaheim Vipers |
2. | Phillip Danault (LA - C) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Connor McMichael (WSH - C) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Kaiden Guhle (MTL - D) | Sportfreunde... |
5. | Jordan Binnington (STL - G) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Casey Mittelstadt (COL - C) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Matt Coronato (CGY - RW) | Rabauken of ... |
8. | Jason Zucker (NSH - LW) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Connor Clifton (BUF - D) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Matthew Knies (TOR - LW) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Cole Perfetti (WPG - C,LW) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Eeli Tolvanen (SEA - LW,RW) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ryan Pulock (NYI - D) | Anaheim Vipers |
2. | Jamie Drysdale (PHI - D) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Conor Sheary (TB - LW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Jack Campbell (EDM - G) | Siegauen Pir... |
5. | Dylan Strome (WSH - C) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Max Pacioretty (WSH - LW) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Calen Addison (SJ - D) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Josh Anderson (MTL - RW) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Ryan Reaves (TOR - RW) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Gabriel Vilardi (WPG - C,RW) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Mattias Ekholm (EDM - D) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Jonas Johansson (TB - G) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Logan Cooley (ARI - C) | Sportfreunde... |
2. | Ross Colton (COL - C,LW) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Noah Cates (PHI - C,LW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Anthony Duclair (TB - LW) | Siegauen Pir... |
5. | Jani Hakanpaa (DAL - D) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | T.J. Oshie (WSH - RW) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CAR - C) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI - D) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Juraj Slafkovsky (MTL - LW) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Alexander Romanov (NYI - D) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Wyatt Johnston (DAL - C,RW) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Martin Fehervary (WSH - D) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kyle Connor (WPG - LW) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM - C,LW) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Alex Ovechkin (WSH - LW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Roope Hintz (DAL - C) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Mikko Rantanen (COL - RW) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Connor McDavid (EDM - C) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Mika Zibanejad (NYR - C) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Nathan MacKinnon (COL - C) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Leon Draisaitl (EDM - C,LW) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | David Pastrnak (BOS - RW) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Nikita Kucherov (TB - RW) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Matthew Tkachuk (FLA - LW,RW) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Erik Karlsson (PIT - D) | Frankenforst... |
2. | John Tavares (TOR - C) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Carter Verhaeghe (FLA - C,LW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Brayden Point (TB - C) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Elias Pettersson (VAN - C,LW) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | William Nylander (TOR - RW) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Alex Tuch (BUF - RW) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Jack Hughes (NJ - C,LW) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Auston Matthews (TOR - C) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Dylan Larkin (DET - C) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Kirill Kaprizov (MIN - LW) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Tage Thompson (BUF - C,RW) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Barkov (FLA - C) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Chris Kreider (NYR - LW) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Rasmus Dahlin (BUF - D) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Adam Fox (NYR - D) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Sidney Crosby (PIT - C) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Sebastian Aho (CAR - C) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Nico Hischier (NJ - C) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | J.T. Miller (VAN - C,RW) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Mitchell Marner (TOR - RW) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Zach Hyman (EDM - LW,RW) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Steven Stamkos (TB - C,LW) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Brady Tkachuk (OTT - C,LW) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Clayton Keller (ARI - LW,RW) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Dylan Cozens (BUF - C,RW) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Jesper Bratt (NJ - LW,RW) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Pierre-Luc Dubois (LA - C,LW) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Tim Stutzle (OTT - C,LW) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Quinn Hughes (VAN - D) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Dougie Hamilton (NJ - D) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Jack Eichel (VGK - C) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Artemi Panarin (NYR - LW) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Moritz Seider (DET - D) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Timo Meier (NJ - LW,RW) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Kevin Fiala (LA - LW) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jordan Kyrou (STL - C,RW) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Patrick Kane (DET - RW) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Elias Lindholm (VAN - C) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Michael Bunting (PIT - LW) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Cale Makar (COL - D) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Roman Josi (NSH - D) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Trevor Zegras (ANA - C) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Evan Bouchard (EDM - D) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Jake Guentzel (CAR - LW) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY - C,LW) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Matt Boldy (MIN - LW,RW) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Tyler Toffoli (WPG - LW,RW) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mats Zuccarello (MIN - RW) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Alexis Lafreniere (NYR - LW,RW) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Logan Thompson (VGK - G) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Jake Oettinger (DAL - G) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Alex DeBrincat (DET - LW,RW) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Johnny Gaudreau (CBJ - LW) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Juuse Saros (NSH - G) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Andrei Svechnikov (CAR - LW,RW) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Miro Heiskanen (DAL - D) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Morgan Rielly (TOR - D) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Igor Shesterkin (NYR - G) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Victor Hedman (TB - D) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Seth Jones (CHI - D) | Frankenforst... |
2. | K'Andre Miller (NYR - D) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (BUF - G) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Frederik Andersen (CAR - G) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Jeff Skinner (BUF - LW) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Martin Necas (CAR - C,RW) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Thatcher Demko (VAN - G) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Filip Gustavsson (MIN - G) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Ilya Sorokin (NYI - G) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Evander Kane (EDM - LW) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Linus Ullmark (BOS - G) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Andrei Vasilevskiy (TB - G) | Sportfreunde... |
Round 24 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | John Gibson (ANA - G) | Frankenforst... |
2. | Sergei Bobrovsky (FLA - G) | Niederkassel... |
3. | Adin Hill (VGK - G) | Troisdorfer ... |
4. | Stuart Skinner (EDM - G) | Rabauken of ... |
5. | Alexandar Georgiev (COL - G) | Bandwagonjum... |
6. | Connor Hellebuyck (WPG - G) | Zadler Südt... |
7. | Jason Robertson (DAL - LW) | Sleazy Ice W... |
8. | Tristan Jarry (PIT - G) | Leduc Bully ... |
9. | Vitek Vanecek (SJ - G) | Waikiki Mous... |
10. | Joonas Korpisalo (OTT - G) | Siegauen Pir... |
11. | Jeremy Swayman (BOS - G) | Anaheim Vipers |
12. | Ville Husso (DET - G) | Sportfreunde... |