Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Yahoo Cup
Free entry $5,000 guaranteed prizes
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPSOGHIT
Jolt's Team11-3-212-4-08-8-010-6-08-7-18-3-515-1-012-4-0
It's Jackets Time!!10-4-213-3-013-3-06-10-09-6-15-6-56-10-09-7-0
Cold Harbour Hacks9-6-17-9-07-9-08-8-010-5-11-6-98-8-04-12-0
Live Long N' Prospal9-6-110-5-18-8-08-8-08-5-32-6-85-11-02-13-1
Kim's Fantastic Team9-7-06-9-17-9-011-5-05-10-16-5-59-7-08-8-0
Manayunk Yard Sales8-6-211-5-07-9-012-4-011-3-20-8-813-3-015-1-0
Auston 3168-8-06-9-18-8-07-9-09-7-08-2-69-7-013-3-0
Dave's Destroyers6-9-14-12-06-10-05-11-07-8-15-6-59-7-01-14-1
DogFacedPonySoldiers3-12-14-12-06-10-06-10-03-10-36-4-64-12-05-11-0
Bottle of Marleau2-14-05-10-110-6-07-9-03-12-16-1-92-14-010-6-0