Team Name GA+/-PPPSOGHIT
THE ENFORCERS12-6-07-9-24-12-211-6-114-4-04-14-0
Berkshire Blueshirts11-7-09-7-212-6-011-7-011-7-011-5-2
Goal Guru Matthews10-7-19-8-110-8-06-11-19-9-016-2-0
Kittystix9-6-310-5-36-12-03-13-211-7-013-4-1
BlueMoutain 39-8-17-7-46-12-07-9-210-7-19-8-1
Dave's Hot Shots8-6-46-10-29-9-06-10-27-11-010-8-0
Play Hughes U Lose8-7-38-9-17-11-013-5-09-9-01-16-1
denzil's North Stars8-8-27-10-19-9-06-11-16-12-02-14-2
What the puck!8-8-215-3-016-2-011-7-013-5-08-9-1
Sudbury Bulldogs6-11-16-11-113-5-06-11-14-14-014-4-0
Ma! The Meatloaf!5-11-28-9-17-9-212-4-28-9-19-9-0
Nick C's Nice Team3-12-37-11-07-11-09-7-25-13-06-10-2