Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Quick Match
Meet Your Match
Join a fairly and automatically matched Head-to-Head contest.
Round 1
1. Connor McDavid (Edm - C) Hops & Hockey!!
2. Alex Ovechkin (Was - LW) M.'s Ingeneo...
3. Nikita Kucherov (TB - RW) The Blue Note
4. Sidney Crosby (Pit - C) Jake's Quali...
5. Brad Marchand (Bos - LW) Sweedish no ...
6. Evgeni Malkin (Pit - C) My Dog Bruce...
7. Nathan MacKinnon (Col - C) DaryleC's Ni...
8. Patrik Laine (Wpg - LW,RW) Ryan's Team
9. Patrick Kane (Chi - RW) BOMBERS
10. John Tavares (Tor - C) Brad's Boss ...
11. Auston Matthews (Tor - C) greg's Team
12. Brent Burns (SJ - D) Who's Your V...
Round 2
1. Jamie Benn (Dal - C,LW) Who's Your V...
2. Tyler Seguin (Dal - C) greg's Team
3. Andrei Vasilevskiy (TB - G) Brad's Boss ...
4. David Pastrnak (Bos - RW) BOMBERS
5. Taylor Hall (NJ - LW) Ryan's Team
6. Steven Stamkos (TB - C,RW) DaryleC's Ni...
7. Blake Wheeler (Wpg - C,RW) My Dog Bruce...
8. Pekka Rinne (Nsh - G) Sweedish no ...
9. Sergei Bobrovsky (Fla - G) Jake's Quali...
10. Erik Karlsson (SJ - D) The Blue Note
11. Claude Giroux (Phi - C,LW,RW) M.'s Ingeneo...
12. Johnny Gaudreau (Cgy - LW) Hops & Hockey!!
Round 3
1. Connor Hellebuyck (Wpg - G) Hops & Hockey!!
2. Braden Holtby (Was - G) M.'s Ingeneo...
3. Victor Hedman (TB - D) The Blue Note
4. Evgeny Kuznetsov (Was - C) Jake's Quali...
5. Vladimir Tarasenko (StL - RW) Sweedish no ...
6. Anze Kopitar (LA - C) My Dog Bruce...
7. Phil Kessel (Ari - RW) DaryleC's Ni...
8. Artemi Panarin (NYR - LW) Ryan's Team
9. Tuukka Rask (Bos - G) BOMBERS
10. Filip Forsberg (Nsh - LW) Brad's Boss ...
11. Jonathan Quick (LA - G) greg's Team
12. Martin Jones (SJ - G) Who's Your V...
Round 4
1. Jakub Voracek (Phi - RW) Who's Your V...
2. Mitchell Marner (Tor - C,RW) greg's Team
3. Jack Eichel (Buf - C) Brad's Boss ...
4. Aleksander Barkov (Fla - C) BOMBERS
5. Frederik Andersen (Tor - G) Ryan's Team
6. Dustin Byfuglien (Wpg - D) DaryleC's Ni...
7. Nicklas Backstrom (Was - C) My Dog Bruce...
8. Leon Draisaitl (Edm - C,LW,RW) Sweedish no ...
9. Alexander Radulov (Dal - RW) Jake's Quali...
10. John Gibson (Anh - G) The Blue Note
11. Patrice Bergeron (Bos - C) M.'s Ingeneo...
12. Mathew Barzal (NYI - C) Hops & Hockey!!
Round 5
1. Roman Josi (Nsh - D) Hops & Hockey!!
2. Marc-Andre Fleury (VGK - G) M.'s Ingeneo...
3. P.K. Subban (NJ - D) The Blue Note
4. Carey Price (Mon - G) Jake's Quali...
5. Mark Scheifele (Wpg - C) Sweedish no ...
6. Joe Pavelski (Dal - C,RW) My Dog Bruce...
7. Brock Boeser (Van - RW) DaryleC's Ni...
8. Ryan Getzlaf (Anh - C) Ryan's Team
9. Ben Bishop (Dal - G) BOMBERS
10. Nikolaj Ehlers (Wpg - LW,RW) Brad's Boss ...
11. Drew Doughty (LA - D) greg's Team
12. Evander Kane (SJ - LW) Who's Your V...
Round 6
1. William Karlsson (VGK - C,LW) Who's Your V...
2. Sebastian Aho (Car - C,LW,RW) greg's Team
3. Mikko Rantanen (Col - RW) Brad's Boss ...
4. Jonathan Marchessault (VGK - C,LW) BOMBERS
5. Matt Murray (Pit - G) Ryan's Team
6. Viktor Arvidsson (Nsh - LW,RW) DaryleC's Ni...
7. Shayne Gostisbehere (Phi - D) My Dog Bruce...
8. Rickard Rakell (Anh - C,LW,RW) Sweedish no ...
9. Matthew Tkachuk (Cgy - LW) Jake's Quali...
10. Vincent Trocheck (Fla - C) The Blue Note
11. Jonathan Huberdeau (Fla - LW) M.'s Ingeneo...
12. Devan Dubnyk (Min - G) Hops & Hockey!!
Round 7
1. John Klingberg (Dal - D) Hops & Hockey!!
2. Mikael Granlund (Nsh - C,LW,RW) M.'s Ingeneo...
3. Clayton Keller (Ari - C,LW,RW) The Blue Note
4. Kris Letang (Pit - D) Jake's Quali...
5. Cam Talbot (Cgy - G) Sweedish no ...
6. Logan Couture (SJ - C,LW) My Dog Bruce...
7. Seth Jones (Cls - D) DaryleC's Ni...
8. Sean Monahan (Cgy - C) Ryan's Team
9. Sean Couturier (Phi - C) BOMBERS
10. Torey Krug (Bos - D) Brad's Boss ...
11. Wayne Simmonds (NJ - RW) greg's Team
12. Ilya Kovalchuk (LA - LW,RW) Who's Your V...
Round 8
1. Gabriel Landeskog (Col - LW) Who's Your V...
2. John Carlson (Was - D) greg's Team
3. Jeff Skinner (Buf - C,LW) Brad's Boss ...
4. James van Riemsdyk (Phi - LW) BOMBERS
5. William Nylander (Tor - C,RW) Ryan's Team
6. Jake Guentzel (Pit - C,LW,RW) DaryleC's Ni...
7. Dougie Hamilton (Car - D) My Dog Bruce...
8. Kyle Connor (Wpg - LW) Sweedish no ...
9. Patric Hornqvist (Pit - RW) Jake's Quali...
10. Brayden Schenn (StL - C,LW) The Blue Note
11. Cam Atkinson (Cls - RW) M.'s Ingeneo...
12. Tyson Barrie (Tor - D) Hops & Hockey!!
Round 9
1. Mike Hoffman (Fla - LW,RW) Hops & Hockey!!
2. Zach Werenski (Cls - D) M.'s Ingeneo...
3. Alex Pietrangelo (StL - D) The Blue Note
4. Teuvo Teravainen (Car - LW,RW) Jake's Quali...
5. Aaron Ekblad (Fla - D) Sweedish no ...
6. Alex DeBrincat (Chi - LW,RW) My Dog Bruce...
7. Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf - D) DaryleC's Ni...
8. Keith Yandle (Fla - D) Ryan's Team
9. Matt Dumba (Min - D) BOMBERS
10. Charlie McAvoy (Bos - D) Brad's Boss ...
11. Reilly Smith (VGK - LW,RW) greg's Team
12. T.J. Oshie (Was - RW) Who's Your V...
Round 10
1. Ryan Ellis (Nsh - D) Who's Your V...
2. Mark Giordano (Cgy - D) greg's Team
3. Morgan Rielly (Tor - D) Brad's Boss ...
4. Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Ari - D) BOMBERS
5. Martin Marincin (Tor - D) Ryan's Team
6. Ryan Suter (Min - D) DaryleC's Ni...
7. Rasmus Dahlin (Buf - D) My Dog Bruce...
8. Ivan Provorov (Phi - D) Sweedish no ...
9. Mikhail Sergachev (TB - D) Jake's Quali...
10. Jaden Schwartz (StL - LW) The Blue Note
11. Jake Muzzin (Tor - D) M.'s Ingeneo...
12. Jason Zucker (Min - LW,RW) Hops & Hockey!!
Round 11
1. Pierre-Luc Dubois (Cls - C,LW) Hops & Hockey!!
2. Kevin Shattenkirk (NYR - D) M.'s Ingeneo...
3. Jake Allen (StL - G) The Blue Note
4. Brandon Montour (Buf - D) Jake's Quali...
5. Jake Gardiner (Tor - D) Sweedish no ...
6. Semyon Varlamov (NYI - G) My Dog Bruce...
7. Henrik Lundqvist (NYR - G) DaryleC's Ni...
8. Nick Leddy (NYI - D) Ryan's Team
9. Will Butcher (NJ - D) BOMBERS
10. Mike Smith (Edm - G) Brad's Boss ...
11. Corey Crawford (Chi - G) greg's Team
12. Carter Hutton (Buf - G) Who's Your V...
Round 12
1. Colton Parayko (StL - D) Who's Your V...
2. Erik Johnson (Col - D) greg's Team
3. Ryan Pulock (NYI - D) Brad's Boss ...
4. Justin Faulk (Car - D) BOMBERS
5. Shea Theodore (VGK - D) Ryan's Team
6. Antti Raanta (Ari - G) DaryleC's Ni...
7. Cory Schneider (NJ - G) My Dog Bruce...
8. Duncan Keith (Chi - D) Sweedish no ...
9. Mattias Ekholm (Nsh - D) Jake's Quali...
10. Roberto Luongo (Fla - G) The Blue Note
11. Justin Schultz (Pit - D) M.'s Ingeneo...
12. Mike Green (Det - D) Hops & Hockey!!
Round 13
1. Brayden Point (TB - C) Hops & Hockey!!
2. Jeff Carter (LA - C) M.'s Ingeneo...
3. Max Pacioretty (VGK - LW) The Blue Note
4. Jonathan Toews (Chi - C) Jake's Quali...
5. Eric Staal (Min - C) Sweedish no ...
6. Mike Matheson (Fla - D) My Dog Bruce...
7. Ryan Johansen (Nsh - C) DaryleC's Ni...
8. Dylan Larkin (Det - C) Ryan's Team
9. Nazem Kadri (Col - C) BOMBERS
10. Yanni Gourde (TB - C,LW,RW) Brad's Boss ...
11. Evgenii Dadonov (Fla - LW,RW) greg's Team
12. Tomas Hertl (SJ - C,LW,RW) Who's Your V...
Round 14
1. Ryan O'Reilly (StL - C) Who's Your V...
2. Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Edm - C,LW) greg's Team
3. Travis Konecny (Phi - C,LW,RW) Brad's Boss ...
4. Sam Reinhart (Buf - C,RW) BOMBERS
5. Kyle Palmieri (NJ - RW) Ryan's Team
6. Brendan Gallagher (Mon - RW) DaryleC's Ni...
7. Tom Wilson (Was - RW) My Dog Bruce...
8. Tyler Toffoli (LA - RW) Sweedish no ...
9. Mark Stone (VGK - RW) Jake's Quali...
10. Nico Hischier (NJ - C) The Blue Note
11. Corey Perry (Dal - RW) M.'s Ingeneo...
12. Alex Galchenyuk (Pit - C,LW) Hops & Hockey!!
Round 15
1. Anthony Mantha (Det - LW,RW) Hops & Hockey!!
2. Chris Kreider (NYR - LW) M.'s Ingeneo...
3. Mats Zuccarello (Min - RW) The Blue Note
4. Kevin Fiala (Min - LW,RW) Jake's Quali...
5. Nino Niederreiter (Car - LW,RW) Sweedish no ...
6. Zach Hyman (Tor - C,LW) My Dog Bruce...
7. Timo Meier (SJ - LW,RW) DaryleC's Ni...
8. James Neal (Cgy - LW,RW) Ryan's Team
9. Patrick Marleau (Car - C,LW) BOMBERS
10. Max Domi (Mon - C,LW) Brad's Boss ...
11. Nick Bjugstad (Pit - C,LW,RW) greg's Team
12. Nolan Patrick (Phi - C) Who's Your V...
Round 16
1. Dustin Brown (LA - RW) Who's Your V...
2. Philipp Grubauer (Col - G) greg's Team
3. Robin Lehner (Chi - G) Brad's Boss ...
4. Petr Mrazek (Car - G) BOMBERS
5. Cam Fowler (Anh - D) Ryan's Team
6. Michael Del Zotto (Anh - D) DaryleC's Ni...
7. Miro Heiskanen (Dal - D) My Dog Bruce...
8. Darnell Nurse (Edm - D) Sweedish no ...
9. James Reimer (Car - G) Jake's Quali...
10. Brian Elliott (Phi - G) The Blue Note
11. Klas Dahlbeck (Car - D) M.'s Ingeneo...
12. Tyler Myers (Van - D) Hops & Hockey!!
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.