Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Quick Match
Meet Your Match
Join a fairly and automatically matched Head-to-Head contest.
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPSOGBLK
Bang Bus Drivers26947268432218102262794
Going Luongo262486-8516231162460709
Mrnr Bsr Fst & Prngr256466143430197242306796
Sticks Behind2534252344922872153592
The Sons of Petter2524897154823772186648
Team Jake Alleb250377-5345195142315716
Joanna's Team242424-25459204172241596
Baby's Got Backlund23842439334177112283801
No Diggity No Dought237326-2751915562102651
The Gaudfellas210315-1237512651843528
Jerk Britainen2083031040015672155726
The David Tindales207324-541914171920691
Semin Stains200304-626614651742607
Infinite Chafe1993306328141101915698
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.