Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Quick Match
Meet Your Match
Join a fairly and automatically matched Head-to-Head contest.
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPSOGBLK
Going Luongo16-7-117-5-212-10-217-6-118-4-212-2-1013-11-013-10-1
Bang Bus Drivers14-7-317-7-017-7-013-11-017-3-48-6-1015-9-017-6-1
The Sons of Petter10-11-316-7-114-8-216-7-115-5-46-9-912-12-09-15-0
Sticks Behind12-10-213-9-214-10-016-8-015-7-25-7-1213-11-07-14-3
Team Jake Alleb15-8-112-12-010-13-19-15-012-7-58-8-820-4-014-10-0
Joanna's Team11-8-510-13-19-15-013-11-012-11-111-2-1113-10-19-15-0
Baby's Got Backlund12-10-215-7-211-11-27-15-211-12-18-3-1315-9-017-7-0
Semin Stains7-11-35-16-06-15-02-17-29-11-11-8-123-18-07-14-0
Mrnr Bsr Fst & Prngr11-12-116-7-113-10-113-9-29-11-411-5-816-8-014-10-0
No Diggity No Dought10-9-27-13-19-11-112-9-06-12-31-11-98-12-110-11-0
Infinite Chafe6-11-46-15-07-14-05-14-26-13-26-2-137-14-09-11-1
The David Tindales6-11-47-14-011-9-111-9-16-15-02-6-136-15-011-10-0
The Gaudfellas5-14-27-13-17-12-210-10-15-16-02-9-105-16-02-17-2
Jerk Britainen5-11-55-15-112-7-29-12-03-17-13-6-1212-9-016-5-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.