Round 1
1. Sidney Crosby (Pit - C) Chashnikovo
2. Nikita Kucherov (TB - RW) Private
3. Nathan MacKinnon (Col - C) Mad Yinzer
4. Brent Burns (SJ - D) m2
5. Alex Ovechkin (Was - LW) Tomatophagos
6. Connor McDavid (Edm - C) Peterburgers
7. John Tavares (Tor - C) Red-White
8. Aleksander Barkov (Fla - C) Old School
9. Steven Stamkos (TB - C,LW,RW) Baltimore Squad
10. Brad Marchand (Bos - LW) Wayne Staple...
Round 2
1. Artemi Panarin (NYR - LW) Wayne Staple...
2. Tyler Seguin (Dal - C,RW) Baltimore Squad
3. Andrei Vasilevskiy (TB - G) Old School
4. Leon Draisaitl (Edm - C,LW) Red-White
5. Auston Matthews (Tor - C) Peterburgers
6. Patrick Kane (Chi - RW) Tomatophagos
7. Ryan O'Reilly (StL - C) m2
8. Sergei Bobrovsky (Fla - G) Mad Yinzer
9. Patrice Bergeron (Bos - C) Private
10. Claude Giroux (Phi - C,LW,RW) Chashnikovo
Round 3
1. Marc-Andre Fleury (VGK - G) Chashnikovo
2. Matt Murray (Pit - G) Private
3. David Pastrnak (Bos - RW) Mad Yinzer
4. Pekka Rinne (Nsh - G) m2
5. Ben Bishop (Dal - G) Tomatophagos
6. Frederik Andersen (Tor - G) Peterburgers
7. Mitchell Marner (Tor - RW) Red-White
8. Johnny Gaudreau (Cgy - LW,RW) Old School
9. Gabriel Landeskog (Col - C,LW) Baltimore Squad
10. Evgeni Malkin (Pit - C) Wayne Staple...
Round 4
1. Victor Hedman (TB - D) Wayne Staple...
2. Mark Scheifele (Wpg - C) Baltimore Squad
3. Erik Karlsson (SJ - D) Old School
4. Tuukka Rask (Bos - G) Red-White
5. Taylor Hall (Ari - LW) Peterburgers
6. Braden Holtby (Was - G) Tomatophagos
7. Blake Wheeler (Wpg - C,RW) m2
8. Sebastian Aho (Car - C) Mad Yinzer
9. Brayden Point (TB - C) Private
10. Jamie Benn (Dal - C,LW) Chashnikovo
Round 5
1. Mark Giordano (Cgy - D) Chashnikovo
2. Jake Guentzel (Pit - LW,RW) Private
3. Mikko Rantanen (Col - RW) Mad Yinzer
4. John Carlson (Was - D) m2
5. Jack Eichel (Buf - C) Tomatophagos
6. Kris Letang (Pit - D) Peterburgers
7. John Klingberg (Dal - D) Red-White
8. Matthew Tkachuk (Cgy - LW,RW) Old School
9. Vladimir Tarasenko (StL - RW) Baltimore Squad
10. Patrik Laine (Wpg - LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
Round 6
1. Roman Josi (Nsh - D) Wayne Staple...
2. John Gibson (Anh - G) Baltimore Squad
3. Dylan Larkin (Det - C) Old School
4. Jonathan Huberdeau (Fla - LW) Red-White
5. Jordan Binnington (StL - G) Peterburgers
6. Carey Price (Mon - G) Tomatophagos
7. Evander Kane (SJ - LW) m2
8. Tomas Hertl (SJ - C,LW) Mad Yinzer
9. Elias Pettersson (Van - C) Private
10. Mark Stone (VGK - RW) Chashnikovo
Round 7
1. Semyon Varlamov (NYI - G) Chashnikovo
2. Linus Ullmark (Buf - G) Private
3. Mika Zibanejad (NYR - C) Mad Yinzer
4. Devan Dubnyk (Min - G) m2
5. Sean Couturier (Phi - C) Tomatophagos
6. Seth Jones (Cls - D) Peterburgers
7. Phil Kessel (Ari - RW) Red-White
8. Connor Hellebuyck (Wpg - G) Old School
9. Torey Krug (Bos - D) Baltimore Squad
10. Nicklas Backstrom (Was - C) Wayne Staple...
Round 8
1. Brayden Schenn (StL - C,LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
2. Philipp Grubauer (Col - G) Baltimore Squad
3. Rasmus Ristolainen (Buf - D) Old School
4. Carter Hart (Phi - G) Red-White
5. Tom Wilson (Was - RW) Peterburgers
6. Jonathan Toews (Chi - C) Tomatophagos
7. Bo Horvat (Van - C) m2
8. Martin Jones (SJ - G) Mad Yinzer
9. Brian Dumoulin (Pit - D) Private
10. Brady Tkachuk (Ott - LW) Chashnikovo
Round 9
1. Matt Dumba (Min - D) Chashnikovo
2. Elias Lindholm (Cgy - C,RW) Private
3. Shea Weber (Mon - D) Mad Yinzer
4. Pierre-Luc Dubois (Cls - C) m2
5. Vincent Trocheck (Car - C) Tomatophagos
6. Alex DeBrincat (Chi - LW,RW) Peterburgers
7. Timo Meier (SJ - LW,RW) Red-White
8. Morgan Rielly (Tor - D) Old School
9. Rasmus Dahlin (Buf - D) Baltimore Squad
10. Jakub Voracek (Phi - RW) Wayne Staple...
Round 10
1. T.J. Oshie (Was - RW) Wayne Staple...
2. Sean Monahan (Cgy - C) Baltimore Squad
3. Joe Pavelski (Dal - C,RW) Old School
4. Thomas Chabot (Ott - D) Red-White
5. Anze Kopitar (LA - C) Peterburgers
6. Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Edm - C,LW) Tomatophagos
7. Alexander Radulov (Dal - LW,RW) m2
8. Teuvo Teravainen (Car - LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
9. Max Domi (Mon - C,LW) Private
10. Evgeny Kuznetsov (Was - C) Chashnikovo
Round 11
1. Esa Lindell (Dal - D) Chashnikovo
2. Cam Atkinson (Cls - RW) Private
3. Mike Hoffman (Fla - LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
4. Matt Duchene (Nsh - C,RW) m2
5. Max Pacioretty (VGK - LW) Tomatophagos
6. Jack Hughes (NJ - C,LW) Peterburgers
7. Logan Couture (SJ - C) Red-White
8. Evgenii Dadonov (Fla - LW,RW) Old School
9. Filip Forsberg (Nsh - LW) Baltimore Squad
10. Drew Doughty (LA - D) Wayne Staple...
Round 12
1. Henrik Lundqvist (NYR - G) Wayne Staple...
2. Dougie Hamilton (Car - D) Baltimore Squad
3. Jacob Trouba (NYR - D) Old School
4. Ryan Johansen (Nsh - C) Red-White
5. Jonathan Marchessault (VGK - C,LW) Peterburgers
6. Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Ari - D) Tomatophagos
7. Nazem Kadri (Col - C) m2
8. Mathew Barzal (NYI - C) Mad Yinzer
9. Alex Pietrangelo (StL - D) Private
10. Viktor Arvidsson (Nsh - LW,RW) Chashnikovo
Round 13
1. Dustin Brown (LA - RW) Chashnikovo
2. P.K. Subban (NJ - D) Private
3. Alexander Edler (Van - D) Mad Yinzer
4. Jake Muzzin (Tor - D) m2
5. Jeff Skinner (Buf - C,LW) Tomatophagos
6. Nikita Zadorov (Col - D) Peterburgers
7. Kyle Connor (Wpg - LW) Red-White
8. Kaapo Kakko (NYR - RW) Old School
9. Brendan Gallagher (Mon - RW) Baltimore Squad
10. Lawson Crouse (Ari - LW) Wayne Staple...
Round 14
1. Chris Kreider (NYR - LW) Wayne Staple...
2. William Karlsson (VGK - C) Baltimore Squad
3. Erik Gustafsson (Cgy - D) Old School
4. Keith Yandle (Fla - D) Red-White
5. Tyson Barrie (Tor - D) Peterburgers
6. Kyle Palmieri (NJ - RW) Tomatophagos
7. Ivan Provorov (Phi - D) m2
8. Mikael Granlund (Nsh - LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
9. William Nylander (Tor - C,LW,RW) Private
10. Brock Boeser (Van - RW) Chashnikovo
Round 15
1. Darnell Nurse (Edm - D) Chashnikovo
2. Andrei Svechnikov (Car - LW,RW) Private
3. Radko Gudas (Was - D) Mad Yinzer
4. Paul Stastny (VGK - C) m2
5. Aaron Ekblad (Fla - D) Tomatophagos
6. Rickard Rakell (Anh - LW,RW) Peterburgers
7. Nino Niederreiter (Car - LW,RW) Red-White
8. Brandon Tanev (Pit - LW,RW) Old School
9. Adam Larsson (Edm - D) Baltimore Squad
10. Wayne Simmonds (Buf - RW) Wayne Staple...
Round 16
1. Colton Parayko (StL - D) Wayne Staple...
2. Anthony Mantha (Det - LW,RW) Baltimore Squad
3. Boone Jenner (Cls - C,LW) Old School
4. Ryan Pulock (NYI - D) Red-White
5. Ryan Ellis (Nsh - D) Peterburgers
6. Blake Coleman (TB - LW,RW) Tomatophagos
7. Mats Zuccarello (Min - RW) m2
8. David Krejci (Bos - C) Mad Yinzer
9. Marcus Pettersson (Pit - D) Private
10. Charlie McAvoy (Bos - D) Chashnikovo
Round 17
1. Anders Lee (NYI - LW) Chashnikovo
2. Ryan Suter (Min - D) Private
3. James Neal (Edm - LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
4. Jeff Petry (Mon - D) m2
5. Justin Faulk (StL - D) Tomatophagos
6. Eric Staal (Min - C) Peterburgers
7. Petr Mrazek (Car - G) Red-White
8. Sam Reinhart (Buf - C,RW) Old School
9. Jordan Staal (Car - C) Baltimore Squad
10. Josh Anderson (Cls - RW) Wayne Staple...
Round 18
1. Nico Hischier (NJ - C) Wayne Staple...
2. Brent Seabrook (Chi - D) Baltimore Squad
3. Cale Makar (Col - D) Old School
4. Kevin Labanc (SJ - LW,RW) Red-White
5. Milan Lucic (Cgy - LW) Peterburgers
6. J.T. Miller (Van - LW,RW) Tomatophagos
7. Zach Parise (Min - LW) m2
8. Kris Russell (Edm - D) Mad Yinzer
9. James van Riemsdyk (Phi - LW) Private
10. Nick Foligno (Cls - C,LW,RW) Chashnikovo
Round 19
1. Mikhail Sergachev (TB - D) Chashnikovo
2. Gustav Nyquist (Cls - LW,RW) Private
3. Nikolaj Ehlers (Wpg - LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
4. Alec Martinez (VGK - D) m2
5. David Rittich (Cgy - G) Tomatophagos
6. Derek Stepan (Ari - C) Peterburgers
7. Shea Theodore (VGK - D) Red-White
8. Alex Galchenyuk (Min - C,LW) Old School
9. Clayton Keller (Ari - LW,RW) Baltimore Squad
10. Jonathan Quick (LA - G) Wayne Staple...
Round 20
1. Josh Morrissey (Wpg - D) Wayne Staple...
2. Tyler Bertuzzi (Det - LW,RW) Baltimore Squad
3. Brock Nelson (NYI - C,LW) Old School
4. Mikael Backlund (Cgy - C,RW) Red-White
5. Brayden McNabb (VGK - D) Peterburgers
6. Charlie Coyle (Bos - C,RW) Tomatophagos
7. Jason Zucker (Pit - LW,RW) m2
8. Ryan McDonagh (TB - D) Mad Yinzer
9. Mattias Ekholm (Nsh - D) Private
10. Frank Vatrano (Fla - LW,RW) Chashnikovo
Round 21
1. Matt Niskanen (Phi - D) Chashnikovo
2. Nikita Gusev (NJ - LW,RW) Private
3. Adam Lowry (Wpg - C) Mad Yinzer
4. Yanni Gourde (TB - LW,RW) m2
5. Erik Johnson (Col - D) Tomatophagos
6. Patric Hornqvist (Pit - RW) Peterburgers
7. Jared Spurgeon (Min - D) Red-White
8. Jeff Carter (LA - C,LW,RW) Old School
9. Ryan Getzlaf (Anh - C) Baltimore Squad
10. Justin Schultz (Pit - D) Wayne Staple...
Round 22
1. Leo Komarov (NYI - C,LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
2. Zach Werenski (Cls - D) Baltimore Squad
3. Kasperi Kapanen (Tor - LW,RW) Old School
4. Jake DeBrusk (Bos - LW,RW) Red-White
5. Josh Bailey (NYI - LW,RW) Peterburgers
6. Tyler Johnson (TB - C,LW,RW) Tomatophagos
7. William Carrier (VGK - LW,RW) m2
8. Phillip Danault (Mon - C) Mad Yinzer
9. Nick Bonino (Nsh - C) Private
10. Jordan Eberle (NYI - RW) Chashnikovo
Round 23
1. Mikko Koivu (Min - C) Chashnikovo
2. Nick Schmaltz (Ari - C,LW,RW) Private
3. Andrew Shaw (Chi - C,RW) Mad Yinzer
4. Micheal Ferland (Van - LW,RW) m2
5. Duncan Keith (Chi - D) Tomatophagos
6. Austin Watson (Nsh - LW,RW) Peterburgers
7. Travis Konecny (Phi - RW) Red-White
8. Andreas Johnsson (Tor - LW,RW) Old School
9. Roope Hintz (Dal - C,LW) Baltimore Squad
10. David Perron (StL - LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
Round 24
1. Cal Clutterbuck (NYI - RW) Wayne Staple...
2. Oscar Klefbom (Edm - D) Baltimore Squad
3. Dustin Byfuglien (Wpg - D) Old School
4. Jonathan Drouin (Mon - C,LW) Red-White
5. Dylan Strome (Chi - C,RW) Peterburgers
6. Richard Panik (Was - LW,RW) Tomatophagos
7. Quinn Hughes (Van - D) m2
8. Reilly Smith (VGK - RW) Mad Yinzer
9. Anton Khudobin (Dal - G) Private
10. Deryk Engelland (VGK - D) Chashnikovo
Round 25
1. Jaden Schwartz (StL - LW) Chashnikovo
2. Andreas Athanasiou (Edm - C,LW,RW) Private
3. Ondrej Palat (TB - LW) Mad Yinzer
4. Bryan Little (Wpg - C,RW) m2
5. Shayne Gostisbehere (Phi - D) Tomatophagos
6. Alex Tuch (VGK - LW,RW) Peterburgers
7. Colin Miller (Buf - D) Red-White
8. Robert Hagg (Phi - D) Old School
9. Pavel Buchnevich (NYR - RW) Baltimore Squad
10. Bryan Rust (Pit - LW,RW) Wayne Staple...
Round 26
1. Dmitry Orlov (Was - D) Wayne Staple...
2. Filip Hronek (Det - D) Baltimore Squad
3. Tyler Toffoli (Van - LW,RW) Old School
4. Victor Olofsson (Buf - LW,RW) Red-White
5. Cody Ceci (Tor - D) Peterburgers
6. Travis Zajac (NJ - C) Tomatophagos
7. Colin White (Ott - C,RW) m2
8. Tomas Tatar (Mon - LW,RW) Mad Yinzer
9. Jared McCann (Pit - C,LW) Private
10. Cory Schneider (NJ - G) Chashnikovo
Round 27
1. Vitali Kravtsov (NYR - RW) Chashnikovo
2. Ryan Murray (Cls - D) Private
3. Travis Hamonic (Cgy - D) Mad Yinzer
4. Joonas Korpisalo (Cls - G) m2
5. Jack Johnson (Pit - D) Tomatophagos
6. Brandon Saad (Chi - LW,RW) Peterburgers
7. Ryan Reaves (VGK - RW) Red-White
8. Cedric Paquette (TB - C) Old School
9. Jacob Markstrom (Van - G) Baltimore Squad
10. Teddy Blueger (Pit - C,LW) Wayne Staple...
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.