Round 1
1. Connor McDavid (EDM - C) Adtemigorka ...
2. Leon Draisaitl (EDM - C,LW) Hurricane Na...
3. David Pastrnak (BOS - RW) Chris's Unma...
4. Nathan MacKinnon (COL - C) TikiShits
5. Matthew Tkachuk (FLA - LW,RW) Skinwalker R...
6. Nikita Kucherov (TB - RW) Steve's Sple...
7. Mikko Rantanen (COL - RW) Mötley Pück
8. Auston Matthews (TOR - C) TikiTalkers
9. Jason Robertson (DAL - LW) Dumoulition Man
10. Alex Ovechkin (WSH - LW) Snapperheads...
Round 2
1. Sidney Crosby (PIT - C) Snapperheads...
2. Cale Makar (COL - D) Dumoulition Man
3. Jack Hughes (NJ - C,LW) TikiTalkers
4. Kirill Kaprizov (MIN - LW) Mötley Pück
5. Tage Thompson (BUF - C,RW) Steve's Sple...
6. Brady Tkachuk (OTT - C,LW) Skinwalker R...
7. Alexandar Georgiev (COL - G) TikiShits
8. Mitchell Marner (TOR - RW) Chris's Unma...
9. Mika Zibanejad (NYR - C) Hurricane Na...
10. Igor Shesterkin (NYR - G) Adtemigorka ...
Round 3
1. Tim Stutzle (OTT - C,LW) Adtemigorka ...
2. Roope Hintz (DAL - C) Hurricane Na...
3. Ilya Sorokin (NYI - G) Chris's Unma...
4. Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM - C,LW) TikiShits
5. Elias Pettersson (VAN - C,LW) Skinwalker R...
6. Andrei Vasilevskiy (TB - G) Steve's Sple...
7. Jake Oettinger (DAL - G) Mötley Pück
8. Steven Stamkos (TB - C,LW) TikiTalkers
9. William Nylander (TOR - RW) Dumoulition Man
10. Adam Fox (NYR - D) Snapperheads...
Round 4
1. Connor Hellebuyck (WPG - G) Snapperheads...
2. Brayden Point (TB - C) Dumoulition Man
3. Aleksander Barkov (FLA - C) TikiTalkers
4. J.T. Miller (VAN - C,RW) Mötley Pück
5. John Tavares (TOR - C) Steve's Sple...
6. Sebastian Aho (CAR - C) Skinwalker R...
7. Dougie Hamilton (NJ - D) TikiShits
8. Artemi Panarin (NYR - LW) Chris's Unma...
9. Brad Marchand (BOS - LW) Hurricane Na...
10. Nico Hischier (NJ - C) Adtemigorka ...
Round 5
1. Rasmus Dahlin (BUF - D) Adtemigorka ...
2. Kyle Connor (WPG - LW) Hurricane Na...
3. Connor Bedard (CHI - C) Chris's Unma...
4. Linus Ullmark (BOS - G) TikiShits
5. Dylan Larkin (DET - C) Skinwalker R...
6. Erik Karlsson (PIT - D) Steve's Sple...
7. Timo Meier (NJ - LW,RW) Mötley Pück
8. Claude Giroux (OTT - C,RW) TikiTalkers
9. Juuse Saros (NSH - G) Dumoulition Man
10. Charlie McAvoy (BOS - D) Snapperheads...
Round 6
1. Zach Hyman (EDM - LW,RW) Snapperheads...
2. Carter Verhaeghe (FLA - C,LW) Dumoulition Man
3. Joe Pavelski (DAL - C,RW) TikiTalkers
4. Sam Reinhart (FLA - C,RW) Mötley Pück
5. Alex Tuch (BUF - RW) Steve's Sple...
6. Roman Josi (NSH - D) Skinwalker R...
7. Adrian Kempe (LA - C,RW) TikiShits
8. Jeff Skinner (BUF - LW) Chris's Unma...
9. Matt Boldy (MIN - LW,RW) Hurricane Na...
10. Clayton Keller (ARI - LW,RW) Adtemigorka ...
Round 7
1. Ilya Samsonov (TOR - G) Adtemigorka ...
2. Mark Stone (VGK - RW) Hurricane Na...
3. Evgeni Malkin (PIT - C) Chris's Unma...
4. Anze Kopitar (LA - C) TikiShits
5. Jamie Benn (DAL - LW) Skinwalker R...
6. Jake Guentzel (CAR - LW) Steve's Sple...
7. Moritz Seider (DET - D) Mötley Pück
8. Jack Eichel (VGK - C) TikiTalkers
9. Bo Horvat (NYI - C) Dumoulition Man
10. Quinn Hughes (VAN - D) Snapperheads...
Round 8
1. Jeremy Swayman (BOS - G) Snapperheads...
2. Alex DeBrincat (DET - LW,RW) Dumoulition Man
3. Mark Scheifele (WPG - C) TikiTalkers
4. Jesper Bratt (NJ - LW,RW) Mötley Pück
5. Kevin Fiala (LA - LW) Steve's Sple...
6. Martin Necas (CAR - C,RW) Skinwalker R...
7. Chris Kreider (NYR - LW) TikiShits
8. Jared McCann (SEA - C,LW) Chris's Unma...
9. Jordan Kyrou (STL - C,RW) Hurricane Na...
10. Johnny Gaudreau (CBJ - LW) Adtemigorka ...
Round 9
1. Victor Hedman (TB - D) Adtemigorka ...
2. Pierre-Luc Dubois (LA - C,LW) Hurricane Na...
3. Dylan Cozens (BUF - C,RW) Chris's Unma...
4. Josh Morrissey (WPG - D) TikiShits
5. Tyler Toffoli (WPG - LW,RW) Skinwalker R...
6. Brock Nelson (NYI - C,LW) Steve's Sple...
7. Evan Bouchard (EDM - D) Mötley Pück
8. Filip Gustavsson (MIN - G) TikiTalkers
9. Sergei Bobrovsky (FLA - G) Dumoulition Man
10. Nazem Kadri (CGY - C) Snapperheads...
Round 10
1. John Carlson (WSH - D) Snapperheads...
2. Miro Heiskanen (DAL - D) Dumoulition Man
3. Frederik Andersen (CAR - G) TikiTalkers
4. Robert Thomas (STL - C) Mötley Pück
5. Drake Batherson (OTT - LW,RW) Steve's Sple...
6. Vitek Vanecek (SJ - G) Skinwalker R...
7. Elias Lindholm (VAN - C) TikiShits
8. Mats Zuccarello (MIN - RW) Chris's Unma...
9. Brandon Montour (FLA - D) Hurricane Na...
10. Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY - C,LW) Adtemigorka ...
Round 11
1. Matty Beniers (SEA - C) Adtemigorka ...
2. Joonas Korpisalo (OTT - G) Hurricane Na...
3. Brent Burns (CAR - D) Chris's Unma...
4. Rickard Rakell (PIT - RW) TikiShits
5. Andrei Svechnikov (CAR - LW,RW) Skinwalker R...
6. Andrei Kuzmenko (CGY - LW,RW) Steve's Sple...
7. Viktor Arvidsson (LA - LW,RW) Mötley Pück
8. Mikhail Sergachev (TB - D) TikiTalkers
9. Tristan Jarry (PIT - G) Dumoulition Man
10. Jonathan Marchessault (VGK - LW,RW) Snapperheads...
Round 12
1. David Perron (DET - LW,RW) Snapperheads...
2. Travis Konecny (PHI - LW,RW) Dumoulition Man
3. Patrik Laine (CBJ - C,LW,RW) TikiTalkers
4. Pavel Buchnevich (STL - C,LW) Mötley Pück
5. Vince Dunn (SEA - D) Steve's Sple...
6. Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN - C) Skinwalker R...
7. Jake DeBrusk (BOS - LW,RW) TikiShits
8. Tyson Barrie (NSH - D) Chris's Unma...
9. Seth Jones (CHI - D) Hurricane Na...
10. Mathew Barzal (NYI - C,RW) Adtemigorka ...
Round 13
1. Trevor Zegras (ANA - C) Adtemigorka ...
2. Noah Dobson (NYI - D) Hurricane Na...
3. Aaron Ekblad (FLA - D) Chris's Unma...
4. Devon Toews (COL - D) TikiShits
5. Brandon Hagel (TB - LW,RW) Skinwalker R...
6. Justin Faulk (STL - D) Steve's Sple...
7. Chandler Stephenson (VGK - C,LW) Mötley Pück
8. Filip Forsberg (NSH - LW) TikiTalkers
9. Vincent Trocheck (NYR - C) Dumoulition Man
10. Tomas Hertl (VGK - C) Snapperheads...
Round 14
1. Matt Duchene (DAL - C,RW) Snapperheads...
2. Evander Kane (EDM - LW) Dumoulition Man
3. Alex Pietrangelo (VGK - D) TikiTalkers
4. Dawson Mercer (NJ - C,RW) Mötley Pück
5. Hampus Lindholm (BOS - D) Steve's Sple...
6. Stuart Skinner (EDM - G) Skinwalker R...
7. Drew Doughty (LA - D) TikiShits
8. Luke Hughes (NJ - D) Chris's Unma...
9. Gustav Forsling (FLA - D) Hurricane Na...
10. Torey Krug (STL - D) Adtemigorka ...
Round 15
1. Vladimir Tarasenko (FLA - LW,RW) Adtemigorka ...
2. Logan Couture (SJ - C) Hurricane Na...
3. Mikael Backlund (CGY - C) Chris's Unma...
4. Valeri Nichushkin (COL - LW,RW) TikiShits
5. Nick Suzuki (MTL - C) Skinwalker R...
6. Devon Levi (BUF - G) Steve's Sple...
7. Rasmus Sandin (WSH - D) Mötley Pück
8. Patrick Kane (DET - RW) TikiTalkers
9. Dylan Strome (WSH - C) Dumoulition Man
10. Nicklas Backstrom (WSH - C) Snapperheads...
Round 16
1. Tom Wilson (WSH - RW) Snapperheads...
2. Jordan Eberle (SEA - RW) Dumoulition Man
3. Rasmus Andersson (CGY - D) TikiTalkers
4. Ville Husso (DET - G) Mötley Pück
5. Max Domi (TOR - C,LW) Steve's Sple...
6. Brayden Schenn (STL - C,LW) Skinwalker R...
7. Reilly Smith (PIT - LW,RW) TikiShits
8. Thatcher Demko (VAN - G) Chris's Unma...
9. Michael Bunting (PIT - LW) Hurricane Na...
10. J.T. Compher (DET - LW,RW) Adtemigorka ...
Round 17
1. Darcy Kuemper (WSH - G) Adtemigorka ...
2. Troy Terry (ANA - RW) Hurricane Na...
3. Anders Lee (NYI - LW) Chris's Unma...
4. Jacob Trouba (NYR - D) TikiShits
5. Darnell Nurse (EDM - D) Skinwalker R...
6. Owen Tippett (PHI - LW,RW) Steve's Sple...
7. Owen Power (BUF - D) Mötley Pück
8. Kris Letang (PIT - D) TikiTalkers
9. Morgan Rielly (TOR - D) Dumoulition Man
10. Boone Jenner (CBJ - C,LW) Snapperheads...
Round 18
1. Tyler Seguin (DAL - C,RW) Snapperheads...
2. Tony DeAngelo (CAR - D) Dumoulition Man
3. Cole Caufield (MTL - LW,RW) TikiTalkers
4. Lukas Reichel (CHI - LW) Mötley Pück
5. Alex Killorn (ANA - LW,RW) Steve's Sple...
6. Jakob Chychrun (OTT - D) Skinwalker R...
7. Artturi Lehkonen (COL - LW,RW) TikiShits
8. Brock Boeser (VAN - RW) Chris's Unma...
9. Pyotr Kochetkov (CAR - G) Hurricane Na...
10. Blake Wheeler (NYR - RW) Adtemigorka ...
Round 19
1. Ryan Pulock (NYI - D) Adtemigorka ...
2. Thomas Chabot (OTT - D) Hurricane Na...
3. Brady Skjei (CAR - D) Chris's Unma...
4. Bryan Rust (PIT - RW) TikiShits
5. Ryan Hartman (MIN - C,RW) Skinwalker R...
6. Shayne Gostisbehere (DET - D) Steve's Sple...
7. Nikolaj Ehlers (WPG - LW) Mötley Pück
8. Gabriel Vilardi (WPG - C,RW) TikiTalkers
9. Frank Vatrano (ANA - C,LW) Dumoulition Man
10. Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR - C) Snapperheads...
Round 20
1. Cam Fowler (ANA - D) Snapperheads...
2. Shea Theodore (VGK - D) Dumoulition Man
3. Mike Matheson (MTL - D) TikiTalkers
4. Ivan Barbashev (VGK - C,LW) Mötley Pück
5. K'Andre Miller (NYR - D) Steve's Sple...
6. Marc-Andre Fleury (MIN - G) Skinwalker R...
7. T.J. Oshie (WSH - RW) TikiShits
8. Noah Hanifin (VGK - D) Chris's Unma...
9. Filip Hronek (VAN - D) Hurricane Na...
10. William Karlsson (VGK - C) Adtemigorka ...
Round 21
1. Tomas Tatar (SEA - LW,RW) Adtemigorka ...
2. Kevin Hayes (STL - C) Hurricane Na...
3. Phillip Danault (LA - C) Chris's Unma...
4. Pavel Zacha (BOS - C) TikiShits
5. Nick Schmaltz (ARI - C,RW) Skinwalker R...
6. Jason Zucker (NSH - LW) Steve's Sple...
7. Jack Campbell (EDM - G) Mötley Pück
8. Max Pacioretty (WSH - LW) TikiTalkers
9. Taylor Hall (CHI - LW) Dumoulition Man
10. Ryan Strome (ANA - LW,RW) Snapperheads...
Round 22
1. Dmitry Orlov (CAR - D) Snapperheads...
2. Sean Durzi (ARI - D) Dumoulition Man
3. Zach Werenski (CBJ - D) TikiTalkers
4. John Klingberg (TOR - D) Mötley Pück
5. Casey Mittelstadt (COL - C) Steve's Sple...
6. MacKenzie Weegar (CGY - D) Skinwalker R...
7. Adam Larsson (SEA - D) TikiShits
8. Yanni Gourde (SEA - C) Chris's Unma...
9. Akira Schmid (NJ - G) Hurricane Na...
10. Colton Parayko (STL - D) Adtemigorka ...
Round 23
1. Alexis Lafreniere (NYR - LW,RW) Adtemigorka ...
2. Oliver Bjorkstrand (SEA - RW) Hurricane Na...
3. Scott Laughton (PHI - C,LW) Chris's Unma...
4. Charlie Coyle (BOS - C) TikiShits
5. Jared Spurgeon (MIN - D) Skinwalker R...
6. Dominik Kubalik (OTT - LW) Steve's Sple...
7. Teuvo Teravainen (CAR - LW,RW) Mötley Pück
8. Sam Bennett (FLA - C) TikiTalkers
9. Cam Talbot (LA - G) Dumoulition Man
10. Radko Gudas (ANA - D) Snapperheads...