Note: You are reading this message either because you do not have a standards-compliant browser, or because you can not see our css files.
Welcome to Yahoo Fantasy Sports: Skip to Content Skip to Section Navigation

Fantasy Hockey 2016

Draft Results

Round 1
1. Patrik Laine (Cls - F) Dragon Blades
2. Auston Matthews (Tor - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Jesse Puljujarvi (Edm - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Alexander Radulov (Dal - F) Checking Squad
5. Marian Hossa (Ari - F) Kicking Ice
6. Brian Campbell (Chi - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. Kyle Connor (Wpg - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Oliver Bjorkstrand (Cls - F) Avalanche
9. Jimmy Vesey (NJ - F) Coureurs des...
10. Mike Matheson (Pit - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Pierre-Luc Dubois (Wpg - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Andrew Hammond (Min - G) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Matthew Tkachuk (Cgy - F) Cost Certainty
14. Pavel Buchnevich (StL - F) Del Boca Vista
15. Sebastian Aho (Car - F) Radical Attack
16. Zach Werenski (Cls - D) Radical Attack
Round 2
1. Erik Johnson (Col - D) Dragon Blades
2. Jori Lehtera (Phi - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Nikita Zaitsev (Ott - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Kerby Rychel (Cgy - F) Checking Squad
5. Teddy Purcell (Bos - F) Kicking Ice
6. Brandon Pirri (Chi - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Nathan MacKinnon (Col - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Travis Konecny (Phi - F) Avalanche
9. Andrew Shaw (Chi - F) Coureurs des...
10. Nathan Beaulieu (Wpg - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Eddie Lack (NJ - G) Band-Aid Boys
12. Andrei Vasilevskiy (TB - G) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Vladimir Tarasenko (StL - F) Del Boca Vista
14. Kris Russell (Edm - D) Kicking Ice
15. James Reimer (SJ - G) Radical Attack
16. Alex Nylander (Chi - F) Panda Express
Round 3
1. Travis Zajac (NYI - F) Dragon Blades
2. Nick Schmaltz (Ari - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Frederik Andersen (Car - G) Big Time Ric...
4. Calvin Pickard (Det - G) Checking Squad
5. Jonas Gustavsson (Edm - G) Kicking Ice
6. Trevor Daley (Det - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. Jonathan Bernier (NJ - G) Del Boca Vista
8. Mikhail Sergachev (TB - D) Avalanche
9. Jason Pominville (Buf - F) Coureurs des...
10. Christian Dvorak (Mon - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Ryan Miller (Anh - G) Band-Aid Boys
12. Craig Anderson (Buf - G) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Olli Juolevi (Fla - D) Cost Certainty
14. Braden Holtby (Dal - G) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Jamie Benn (Dal - F) Radical Attack
16. Kari Lehtonen (Dal - G) Panda Express
Round 4
1. Scott Darling (Fla - G) Dragon Blades
2. Shane Doan (Ari - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Brian Elliott (TB - G) Big Time Ric...
4. Ondrej Pavelec (NYR - G) Checking Squad
5. Haydn Fleury (Sea - D) Kicking Ice
6. Matt Martin (NYI - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Jacob Markstrom (Cgy - G) Del Boca Vista
8. Tyler Motte (Van - F) Avalanche
9. Carey Price (Mon - G) Coureurs des...
10. Connor Carrick (Sea - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Lawson Crouse (Ari - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Tony DeAngelo (Car - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Jaroslav Halak (Van - G) Cost Certainty
14. Nikolay Goldobin (Van - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Mike Smith (Edm - G) Radical Attack
16. Marc-Andre Fleury (Chi - G) Panda Express
Round 5
1. Devan Dubnyk (Col - G) Dragon Blades
2. Danny DeKeyser (Det - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Pavel Zacha (NJ - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Cam Ward (Car - G) Checking Squad
5. Johnny Gaudreau (Cgy - F) Kicking Ice
6. Jay Bouwmeester (StL - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. Petr Mrazek (Tor - G) Del Boca Vista
8. Jakob Chychrun (Ari - D) Avalanche
9. Thomas Greiss (Det - G) Coureurs des...
10. Louis Domingue (Pit - G) ScotiabankLo...
11. Devante Smith-Pelly (Cgy - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Frank Vatrano (Fla - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Cory Schneider (NYI - G) Cost Certainty
14. Shea Theodore (VGK - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Corey Crawford (NJ - G) Radical Attack
16. Matt Murray (Ott - G) Panda Express
Round 6
1. John Gibson (Anh - G) Dragon Blades
2. Antti Raanta (Car - G) GTA Crease C...
3. Andreas Athanasiou (LA - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Antti Niemi (Mon - G) Checking Squad
5. Alex Nedeljkovic (Det - G) Kicking Ice
6. Cody Eakin (Buf - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Pekka Rinne (Nsh - G) Del Boca Vista
8. Semyon Varlamov (NYI - G) Avalanche
9. Steve Mason (Mon - G) Coureurs des...
10. Sven Baertschi (VGK - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Travis Hamonic (Van - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Colin Miller (Buf - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Brock Nelson (NYI - F) Cost Certainty
14. Ryan Strome (NYR - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Mathew Barzal (NYI - F) Radical Attack
16. Martin Hanzal (Dal - F) Panda Express
Round 7
1. Martin Jones (Phi - G) Dragon Blades
2. Matt Moulson (Was - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Ben Hutton (Anh - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Jaccob Slavin (Car - D) Checking Squad
5. Al Montoya (Edm - G) Kicking Ice
6. Jimmy Howard (Det - G) Babcock Gobb...
7. Ivan Provorov (Phi - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Jonathan Quick (LA - G) Avalanche
9. Clarke MacArthur (Ott - F) Coureurs des...
10. Nikita Zadorov (Cgy - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Adam Larsson (Sea - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Dmitry Orlov (Was - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Valtteri Filppula (Det - F) Cost Certainty
14. Derrick Pouliot (VGK - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Kevin Fiala (Min - F) Radical Attack
16. Tyler Myers (Van - D) Panda Express
Round 8
1. Anthony Mantha (Was - F) Dragon Blades
2. Dustin Brown (LA - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Jake Virtanen (Van - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Joakim Nordstrom (Cgy - F) Checking Squad
5. Michal Neuvirth (Tor - G) Kicking Ice
6. Henrik Lundqvist (Was - G) Babcock Gobb...
7. Mitchell Marner (Tor - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Nick Ritchie (Tor - F) Avalanche
9. Cody Ceci (Edm - D) Coureurs des...
10. Tuukka Rask (Bos - G) ScotiabankLo...
11. Jannik Hansen (SJ - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Calle Jarnkrok (Sea - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Jacob Trouba (NYR - D) Cost Certainty
14. Elias Lindholm (Cgy - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Damon Severson (NJ - D) Radical Attack
16. David Perron (StL - F) Panda Express
Round 9
1. Brett Ritchie (Cgy - F) Dragon Blades
2. Drake Caggiula (Buf - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Connor Murphy (Chi - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Lee Stempniak (Bos - F) Checking Squad
5. Cam Talbot (Min - G) Kicking Ice
6. Ryan Callahan (Ott - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Mikhail Grigorenko (Cls - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Jared McCann (Sea - F) Avalanche
9. Olli Maatta (LA - D) Coureurs des...
10. Roberto Luongo (Fla - G) ScotiabankLo...
11. Andrej Sekera (Dal - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Kevin Connauton (Fla - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Tyler Bozak (StL - F) Cost Certainty
14. Justin Schultz (Was - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Tyler Ennis (Ott - F) Radical Attack
16. Jiri Hudler (Dal - F) Panda Express
Round 10
1. Michael McCarron (Nsh - F) Dragon Blades
2. Cody Franson (Was - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Jason Zucker (Pit - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Leo Komarov (NYI - F) Checking Squad
5. Mikko Rantanen (Col - F) Kicking Ice
6. Nick Bonino (SJ - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Nino Niederreiter (Car - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Ryan Murray (Col - D) Avalanche
9. Chris Stewart (Phi - F) Coureurs des...
10. Timo Meier (SJ - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Thomas Vanek (Det - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Kevin Bieksa (Anh - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Justin Abdelkader (Det - F) Cost Certainty
14. Evander Kane (SJ - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Eric Staal (Mon - F) Radical Attack
16. Brandon Dubinsky (Cls - F) Panda Express
Round 11
1. Joseph Blandisi (Mon - F) Dragon Blades
2. Michael Frolik (StL - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Bo Horvat (Van - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Nazem Kadri (Col - F) Checking Squad
5. Johnny Oduya (Phi - D) Kicking Ice
6. Michael Raffl (Dal - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Nick Foligno (Bos - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Alex Wennberg (Sea - F) Avalanche
9. Morgan Rielly (Tor - D) Coureurs des...
10. Darnell Nurse (Edm - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Benoit Pouliot (Buf - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Mike Ribeiro (Nsh - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Antoine Roussel (Ari - F) Cost Certainty
14. Mikael Granlund (Nsh - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Tomas Tatar (NJ - F) Radical Attack
16. David Backes (Anh - F) Panda Express
Round 12
1. Tobias Rieder (Anh - F) Dragon Blades
2. David Schlemko (Phi - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Edm - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Alex Goligoski (Min - D) Checking Squad
5. Jamie McGinn (StL - F) Kicking Ice
6. Zack Smith (Chi - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Sam Bennett (Fla - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Erik Haula (Bos - F) Avalanche
9. Kevin Hayes (Phi - F) Coureurs des...
10. Colin Wilson (Col - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Anders Lee (NYI - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Matt Beleskey (NYR - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Mark Streit (Mon - D) Cost Certainty
14. Teuvo Teravainen (Car - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Cam Fowler (Anh - D) Radical Attack
16. Mikko Koivu (Cls - F) Panda Express
Round 13
1. David Savard (Mon - D) Dragon Blades
2. Jack Johnson (Col - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Noah Hanifin (Cgy - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Marian Gaborik (TB - F) Checking Squad
5. J.T. Miller (Van - F) Kicking Ice
6. Carl Hagelin (Was - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Sean Couturier (Phi - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Vladislav Namestnikov (Det - F) Avalanche
9. Joel Ward (Mon - F) Coureurs des...
10. Nick Bjugstad (Min - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Jake Gardiner (Car - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Pat Maroon (TB - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Frans Nielsen (Det - F) Cost Certainty
14. Mika Zibanejad (NYR - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Gustav Nyquist (Cls - F) Radical Attack
16. Dion Phaneuf (LA - D) Panda Express
Round 14
1. Tanner Pearson (Van - F) Dragon Blades
2. Mike Fisher (Nsh - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Craig Smith (Bos - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Leon Draisaitl (Edm - F) Checking Squad
5. Charlie Coyle (Bos - F) Kicking Ice
6. Jason Chimera (Anh - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Nail Yakupov (Col - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Andre Burakovsky (Col - F) Avalanche
9. Matt Dumba (Min - D) Coureurs des...
10. Marcus Johansson (Sea - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Ryan Spooner (Van - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Alexander Edler (LA - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Ales Hemsky (Mon - F) Cost Certainty
14. Chris Kreider (NYR - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Jarome Iginla (LA - F) Radical Attack
16. Chris Kunitz (Chi - F) Panda Express
Round 15
1. Blake Comeau (Dal - F) Dragon Blades
2. Ben Bishop (Dal - G) GTA Crease C...
3. William Nylander (Tor - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Kyle Turris (Edm - F) Checking Squad
5. Jordan Staal (Car - F) Kicking Ice
6. Jake Muzzin (Tor - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. Oscar Klefbom (Edm - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Seth Jones (Chi - D) Avalanche
9. Mikkel Boedker (Ott - F) Coureurs des...
10. Jason Demers (Ari - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Zach Bogosian (TB - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Troy Brouwer (StL - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Mattias Ekholm (Nsh - D) Cost Certainty
14. Jonathan Drouin (Mon - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Robby Fabbri (Det - F) Radical Attack
16. Mats Zuccarello (Min - F) Panda Express
Round 16
1. Tom Wilson (Was - F) Dragon Blades
2. Kasperi Kapanen (Pit - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Sam Reinhart (Fla - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Joonas Donskoi (Sea - F) Checking Squad
5. Victor Rask (Min - F) Kicking Ice
6. P.A. Parenteau (Det - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Mike Green (Edm - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Alec Martinez (VGK - D) Avalanche
9. Derek Dorsett (Van - F) Coureurs des...
10. Nikolaj Ehlers (Wpg - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Dylan Strome (Chi - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Paul Stastny (Wpg - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Alex Killorn (TB - F) Cost Certainty
14. Kevin Shattenkirk (Anh - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Derick Brassard (Phi - F) Radical Attack
16. Justin Williams (Car - F) Panda Express
Round 17
1. Mathieu Perreault (Mon - F) Dragon Blades
2. Mikael Backlund (Cgy - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Rickard Rakell (Anh - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Patric Hornqvist (Fla - F) Checking Squad
5. Jared Spurgeon (Min - D) Kicking Ice
6. Andrei Markov (Mon - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. T.J. Brodie (Tor - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Tomas Hertl (SJ - F) Avalanche
9. Artyom A Anisimov (Col - F) Coureurs des...
10. Zdeno Chara (NYI - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Michael Cammalleri (Edm - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Derek Stepan (Car - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Anton Stralman (Ari - D) Cost Certainty
14. Tyson Barrie (Edm - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Brent Seabrook (TB - D) Radical Attack
16. Vincent Trocheck (Car - F) Panda Express
Round 18
1. Ryan Pulock (NYI - D) Dragon Blades
2. Milan Michalek (Tor - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Colton Parayko (StL - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Jeff Skinner (Buf - F) Checking Squad
5. Carl Soderberg (Col - F) Kicking Ice
6. Ryan Suter (Dal - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. Michael Stone (Cgy - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Tyler Johnson (Chi - F) Avalanche
9. Connor McDavid (Edm - F) Coureurs des...
10. Niklas Kronwall (Det - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Cam Atkinson (Phi - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Patrick Marleau (SJ - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SJ - D) Cost Certainty
14. Brayden Schenn (StL - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Rasmus Ristolainen (Phi - D) Radical Attack
16. Jeff Carter (Pit - F) Panda Express
Round 19
1. Nick Leddy (Det - D) Dragon Blades
2. Drew Stafford (Min - F) GTA Crease C...
3. James van Riemsdyk (Phi - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Kyle Okposo (Buf - F) Checking Squad
5. Johnny Boychuk (NYI - D) Kicking Ice
6. Ryan Kesler (Anh - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Hampus Lindholm (Anh - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Adam Henrique (Anh - F) Avalanche
9. Ryan Ellis (Phi - D) Coureurs des...
10. Scott Hartnell (Nsh - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Bobby Ryan (Det - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Bryan Little (Wpg - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Dylan Larkin (Det - F) Cost Certainty
14. Jonathan Huberdeau (Fla - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Jonathan Toews (Chi - F) Radical Attack
16. Roman Josi (Nsh - D) Panda Express
Round 20
1. Jaden Schwartz (Sea - F) Dragon Blades
2. Ryan McDonagh (TB - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Jordan Eberle (Sea - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Tyler Toffoli (Mon - F) Checking Squad
5. Reilly Smith (VGK - F) Kicking Ice
6. Zach Parise (NYI - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Jakob Silfverberg (Anh - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Loui Eriksson (Ari - F) Avalanche
9. Jean-Gabriel Pageau (NYI - F) Coureurs des...
10. Brendan Gallagher (Mon - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. David Krejci (Bos - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Shea Weber (Mon - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Alex Galchenyuk (Ari - F) Cost Certainty
14. Victor Hedman (TB - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Ryan Getzlaf (Anh - F) Radical Attack
16. Shayne Gostisbehere (Ari - D) Panda Express
Round 21
1. Dougie Hamilton (NJ - D) Dragon Blades
2. Alex Pietrangelo (VGK - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Ryan O'Reilly (StL - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Justin Faulk (StL - D) Checking Squad
5. Matt Niskanen (Phi - D) Kicking Ice
6. Tomas Plekanec (Mon - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Ondrej Palat (TB - F) Del Boca Vista
8. T.J. Oshie (Was - F) Avalanche
9. Anthony Duclair (Fla - F) Coureurs des...
10. Henrik Zetterberg (Det - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Jussi Jokinen (Det - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Joe Thornton (Fla - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Andrew Ladd (Ari - F) Cost Certainty
14. Matt Duchene (Nsh - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Van - D) Radical Attack
16. Kris Letang (Pit - D) Panda Express
Round 22
1. Boone Jenner (Cls - F) Dragon Blades
2. Mark Stone (VGK - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Torey Krug (StL - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Keith Yandle (Phi - D) Checking Squad
5. John Klingberg (Dal - D) Kicking Ice
6. Patrick Sharp (Chi - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. David Pastrnak (Bos - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Brad Marchand (Bos - F) Avalanche
9. Mike Hoffman (Mon - F) Coureurs des...
10. Jaromir Jagr (Cgy - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Mark Giordano (Sea - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Nicklas Backstrom (Was - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Aleksander Barkov (Fla - F) Cost Certainty
14. John Carlson (Was - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Anze Kopitar (LA - F) Radical Attack
16. Dustin Byfuglien (Wpg - D) Panda Express
Round 23
1. Jakub Voracek (Cls - F) Dragon Blades
2. Milan Lucic (Cgy - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Wayne Simmonds (Tor - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Duncan Keith (Edm - D) Checking Squad
5. Filip Forsberg (Nsh - F) Kicking Ice
6. Henrik Sedin (Van - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Sami Vatanen (Dal - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Max Pacioretty (VGK - F) Avalanche
9. Kyle Palmieri (NYI - F) Coureurs des...
10. Rick Nash (Bos - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Daniel Sedin (Van - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Claude Giroux (Phi - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Drew Doughty (LA - D) Cost Certainty
14. Mark Scheifele (Wpg - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Corey Perry (TB - F) Radical Attack
16. Blake Wheeler (Wpg - F) Panda Express
Round 24
1. Aaron Ekblad (Fla - D) Dragon Blades
2. Brandon Saad (StL - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Nikita Kucherov (TB - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Sean Monahan (Cgy - F) Checking Squad
5. Jack Eichel (Buf - F) Kicking Ice
6. James Neal (StL - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Connor Hellebuyck (Wpg - G) Panda Express
8. Phil Kessel (Ari - F) Avalanche
9. Taylor Hall (Bos - F) Coureurs des...
10. Max Domi (Cls - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Gabriel Landeskog (Col - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Alex Ovechkin (Was - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Patrice Bergeron (Bos - F) Cost Certainty
14. Erik Karlsson (SJ - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Joe Pavelski (Dal - F) Radical Attack
16. Brent Burns (SJ - D) Panda Express
Round 25
1. Alexander Steen (StL - F) Dragon Blades
2. Logan Couture (SJ - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Tyler Seguin (Dal - F) Big Time Ric...
4. P.K. Subban (NJ - D) Checking Squad
5. Jake Allen (Mon - G) Le Magnifiqu...
6. Jason Spezza (Tor - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Robin Lehner (VGK - G) Le Magnifiqu...
8. Steven Stamkos (TB - F) Avalanche
9. Evgeny Kuznetsov (Was - F) Coureurs des...
10. Ryan Johansen (Nsh - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Evgeni Malkin (Pit - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Patrick Kane (Chi - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Artemi Panarin (NYR - F) Cost Certainty
14. John Tavares (Tor - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Sergei Bobrovsky (Fla - G) Cost Certainty
16. Sidney Crosby (Pit - F) Panda Express