Note: You are reading this message either because you do not have a standards-compliant browser, or because you can not see our css files.
Welcome to Yahoo Fantasy Sports: Skip to Content Skip to Section Navigation

Fantasy Hockey 2016

Draft Results

Round 1
1. Patrik Laine (CBJ - F) Dragon Blades
2. Auston Matthews (TOR - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Jesse Puljujarvi (EDM - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Alexander Radulov (DAL - F) Checking Squad
5. Marian Hossa (CHI - F) Kicking Ice
6. Brian Campbell (CHI - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. Kyle Connor (WPG - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Oliver Bjorkstrand (SEA - F) Avalanche
9. Jimmy Vesey (NYR - F) Coureurs des...
10. Michael Matheson (MTL - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Pierre-Luc Dubois (WPG - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Andrew Hammond (MIN - G) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Matthew Tkachuk (FLA - F) Cost Certainty
14. Pavel Buchnevich (STL - F) Del Boca Vista
15. Sebastian Aho (CAR - F) Radical Attack
16. Zach Werenski (CBJ - D) Radical Attack
Round 2
1. Erik Johnson (COL - D) Dragon Blades
2. Jori Lehtera (PHI - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Nikita Zaitsev (OTT - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Kerby Rychel (CGY - F) Checking Squad
5. Teddy Purcell (LA - F) Kicking Ice
6. Brandon Pirri (CHI - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Nathan MacKinnon (COL - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Travis Konecny (PHI - F) Avalanche
9. Andrew Shaw (CHI - F) Coureurs des...
10. Nathan Beaulieu (ANA - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Eddie Lack (NJ - G) Band-Aid Boys
12. Andrei Vasilevskiy (TB - G) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Vladimir Tarasenko (STL - F) Del Boca Vista
14. Kris Russell (EDM - D) Kicking Ice
15. James Reimer (SJ - G) Radical Attack
16. Alex Nylander (PIT - F) Panda Express
Round 3
1. Travis Zajac (NYI - F) Dragon Blades
2. Nick Schmaltz (ARI - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Frederik Andersen (CAR - G) Big Time Ric...
4. Calvin Pickard (EDM - G) Checking Squad
5. Jonas Gustavsson (EDM - G) Kicking Ice
6. Trevor Daley (DET - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. Jonathan Bernier (NJ - G) Del Boca Vista
8. Mikhail Sergachev (TB - D) Avalanche
9. Jason Pominville (BUF - F) Coureurs des...
10. Christian Dvorak (MTL - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Ryan Miller (ANA - G) Band-Aid Boys
12. Craig Anderson (BUF - G) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Olli Juolevi (ANA - D) Cost Certainty
14. Braden Holtby (DAL - G) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Jamie Benn (DAL - F) Radical Attack
16. Kari Lehtonen (DAL - G) Panda Express
Round 4
1. Scott Darling (FLA - G) Dragon Blades
2. Shane Doan (ARI - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Brian Elliott (TB - G) Big Time Ric...
4. Ondrej Pavelec (NYR - G) Checking Squad
5. Haydn Fleury (TB - D) Kicking Ice
6. Matt Martin (NYI - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Jacob Markstrom (CGY - G) Del Boca Vista
8. Tyler Motte (OTT - F) Avalanche
9. Carey Price (MTL - G) Coureurs des...
10. Connor Carrick (BOS - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Lawson Crouse (ARI - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Tony DeAngelo (PHI - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Jaroslav Halak (NYR - G) Cost Certainty
14. Nikolay Goldobin (VAN - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Mike Smith (EDM - G) Radical Attack
16. Marc-Andre Fleury (MIN - G) Panda Express
Round 5
1. Devan Dubnyk (COL - G) Dragon Blades
2. Danny DeKeyser (VAN - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Pavel Zacha (BOS - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Cam Ward (CAR - G) Checking Squad
5. Johnny Gaudreau (CBJ - F) Kicking Ice
6. Jay Bouwmeester (STL - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. Petr Mrazek (CHI - G) Del Boca Vista
8. Jakob Chychrun (ARI - D) Avalanche
9. Thomas Greiss (STL - G) Coureurs des...
10. Louis Domingue (NYR - G) ScotiabankLo...
11. Devante Smith-Pelly (CGY - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Frank Vatrano (ANA - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Cory Schneider (NYI - G) Cost Certainty
14. Shea Theodore (VGK - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Corey Crawford (NJ - G) Radical Attack
16. Matt Murray (TOR - G) Panda Express
Round 6
1. John Gibson (ANA - G) Dragon Blades
2. Antti Raanta (CAR - G) GTA Crease C...
3. Andreas Athanasiou (CHI - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Antti Niemi (MTL - G) Checking Squad
5. Alex Nedeljkovic (DET - G) Kicking Ice
6. Cody Eakin (CGY - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Pekka Rinne (NSH - G) Del Boca Vista
8. Semyon Varlamov (NYI - G) Avalanche
9. Steve Mason (MTL - G) Coureurs des...
10. Sven Baertschi (VGK - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Travis Hamonic (OTT - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Colin Miller (DAL - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Brock Nelson (NYI - F) Cost Certainty
14. Ryan Strome (ANA - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Mathew Barzal (NYI - F) Radical Attack
16. Martin Hanzal (DAL - F) Panda Express
Round 7
1. Martin Jones (SEA - G) Dragon Blades
2. Matt Moulson (BUF - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Ben Hutton (VGK - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Jaccob Slavin (CAR - D) Checking Squad
5. Al Montoya (EDM - G) Kicking Ice
6. Jimmy Howard (DET - G) Babcock Gobb...
7. Ivan Provorov (PHI - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Jonathan Quick (LA - G) Avalanche
9. Clarke MacArthur (OTT - F) Coureurs des...
10. Nikita Zadorov (CGY - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Adam Larsson (SEA - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Dmitry Orlov (WSH - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Valtteri Filppula (DET - F) Cost Certainty
14. Derrick Pouliot (SJ - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Kevin Fiala (LA - F) Radical Attack
16. Tyler Myers (VAN - D) Panda Express
Round 8
1. Anthony Mantha (WSH - F) Dragon Blades
2. Dustin Brown (LA - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Jake Virtanen (EDM - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Joakim Nordstrom (CGY - F) Checking Squad
5. Michal Neuvirth (TOR - G) Kicking Ice
6. Henrik Lundqvist (WSH - G) Babcock Gobb...
7. Mitch Marner (TOR - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Nick Ritchie (ARI - F) Avalanche
9. Cody Ceci (EDM - D) Coureurs des...
10. Tuukka Rask (BOS - G) ScotiabankLo...
11. Jannik Hansen (SJ - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Calle Jarnkrok (TOR - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Jacob Trouba (NYR - D) Cost Certainty
14. Elias Lindholm (CGY - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Damon Severson (NJ - D) Radical Attack
16. David Perron (DET - F) Panda Express
Round 9
1. Brett Ritchie (CGY - F) Dragon Blades
2. Drake Caggiula (PIT - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Connor Murphy (CHI - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Lee Stempniak (BOS - F) Checking Squad
5. Cam Talbot (OTT - G) Kicking Ice
6. Ryan Callahan (OTT - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Mikhail Grigorenko (CBJ - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Jared McCann (SEA - F) Avalanche
9. Olli Maatta (DET - D) Coureurs des...
10. Roberto Luongo (FLA - G) ScotiabankLo...
11. Andrej Sekera (DAL - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Kevin Connauton (PHI - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Tyler Bozak (STL - F) Cost Certainty
14. Justin Schultz (SEA - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Tyler Ennis (OTT - F) Radical Attack
16. Jiri Hudler (DAL - F) Panda Express
Round 10
1. Michael McCarron (NSH - F) Dragon Blades
2. Cody Franson (WSH - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Jason Zucker (PIT - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Leo Komarov (NYI - F) Checking Squad
5. Mikko Rantanen (COL - F) Kicking Ice
6. Nick Bonino (SJ - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Nino Niederreiter (NSH - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Ryan Murray (EDM - D) Avalanche
9. Chris Stewart (PHI - F) Coureurs des...
10. Timo Meier (SJ - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Thomas Vanek (DET - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Kevin Bieksa (ANA - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Justin Abdelkader (DET - F) Cost Certainty
14. Evander Kane (EDM - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Eric Staal (FLA - F) Radical Attack
16. Brandon Dubinsky (CBJ - F) Panda Express
Round 11
1. Joseph Blandisi (TOR - F) Dragon Blades
2. Michael Frolik (STL - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Bo Horvat (NYI - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Nazem Kadri (CGY - F) Checking Squad
5. Johnny Oduya (OTT - D) Kicking Ice
6. Michael Raffl (DAL - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Nick Foligno (BOS - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Alexander Wennberg (SEA - F) Avalanche
9. Morgan Rielly (TOR - D) Coureurs des...
10. Darnell Nurse (EDM - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Benoit Pouliot (BUF - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Mike Ribeiro (NSH - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Antoine Roussel (PHI - F) Cost Certainty
14. Mikael Granlund (NSH - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Tomas Tatar (NJ - F) Radical Attack
16. David Backes (ANA - F) Panda Express
Round 12
1. Tobias Rieder (ANA - F) Dragon Blades
2. David Schlemko (PHI - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Alex Goligoski (MIN - D) Checking Squad
5. Jamie McGinn (FLA - F) Kicking Ice
6. Zack Smith (CHI - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Sam Bennett (FLA - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Erik Haula (NJ - F) Avalanche
9. Kevin Hayes (PHI - F) Coureurs des...
10. Colin Wilson (COL - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Anders Lee (NYI - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Matt Beleskey (NYR - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Mark Streit (MTL - D) Cost Certainty
14. Teuvo Teravainen (CAR - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Cam Fowler (ANA - D) Radical Attack
16. Mikko Koivu (CBJ - F) Panda Express
Round 13
1. David Savard (MTL - D) Dragon Blades
2. Jack Johnson (CHI - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Noah Hanifin (CGY - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Marian Gaborik (TB - F) Checking Squad
5. J.T. Miller (VAN - F) Kicking Ice
6. Carl Hagelin (WSH - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Sean Couturier (PHI - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Vladislav Namestnikov (TB - F) Avalanche
9. Joel Ward (MTL - F) Coureurs des...
10. Nick Bjugstad (ARI - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Jake Gardiner (CAR - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Pat Maroon (TB - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Frans Nielsen (DET - F) Cost Certainty
14. Mika Zibanejad (NYR - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Gustav Nyquist (CBJ - F) Radical Attack
16. Dion Phaneuf (LA - D) Panda Express
Round 14
1. Tanner Pearson (VAN - F) Dragon Blades
2. Mike Fisher (NSH - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Craig Smith (BOS - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Leon Draisaitl (EDM - F) Checking Squad
5. Charlie Coyle (BOS - F) Kicking Ice
6. Jason Chimera (NYI - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Nail Yakupov (COL - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Andre Burakovsky (SEA - F) Avalanche
9. Matt Dumba (MIN - D) Coureurs des...
10. Marcus Johansson (WSH - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Ryan Spooner (VAN - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Alexander Edler (LA - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Ales Hemsky (MTL - F) Cost Certainty
14. Chris Kreider (NYR - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Jarome Iginla (LA - F) Radical Attack
16. Chris Kunitz (CHI - F) Panda Express
Round 15
1. Blake Comeau (DAL - F) Dragon Blades
2. Ben Bishop (BUF - G) GTA Crease C...
3. William Nylander (TOR - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Kyle Turris (EDM - F) Checking Squad
5. Jordan Staal (CAR - F) Kicking Ice
6. Jake Muzzin (TOR - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. Oscar Klefbom (EDM - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Seth Jones (CHI - D) Avalanche
9. Mikkel Boedker (OTT - F) Coureurs des...
10. Jason Demers (EDM - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Zach Bogosian (TB - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Troy Brouwer (STL - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Mattias Ekholm (NSH - D) Cost Certainty
14. Jonathan Drouin (MTL - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Robby Fabbri (DET - F) Radical Attack
16. Mats Zuccarello (MIN - F) Panda Express
Round 16
1. Tom Wilson (WSH - F) Dragon Blades
2. Kasperi Kapanen (PIT - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Sam Reinhart (FLA - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Joonas Donskoi (SEA - F) Checking Squad
5. Victor Rask (MIN - F) Kicking Ice
6. P.A. Parenteau (DET - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Mike Green (EDM - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Alec Martinez (VGK - D) Avalanche
9. Derek Dorsett (VAN - F) Coureurs des...
10. Nikolaj Ehlers (WPG - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Dylan Strome (WSH - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Paul Stastny (CAR - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Alex Killorn (TB - F) Cost Certainty
14. Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Derick Brassard (OTT - F) Radical Attack
16. Justin Williams (CAR - F) Panda Express
Round 17
1. Mathieu Perreault (MTL - F) Dragon Blades
2. Mikael Backlund (CGY - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Rickard Rakell (PIT - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Patric Hornqvist (FLA - F) Checking Squad
5. Jared Spurgeon (MIN - D) Kicking Ice
6. Andrei Markov (MTL - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. T.J. Brodie (TOR - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Tomas Hertl (SJ - F) Avalanche
9. Artem Anisimov (PHI - F) Coureurs des...
10. Zdeno Chara (NYI - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Michael Cammalleri (EDM - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Derek Stepan (CAR - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Anton Stralman (BOS - D) Cost Certainty
14. Tyson Barrie (EDM - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Brent Seabrook (TB - D) Radical Attack
16. Vincent Trocheck (NYR - F) Panda Express
Round 18
1. Ryan Pulock (NYI - D) Dragon Blades
2. Milan Michalek (TOR - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Colton Parayko (STL - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Jeff Skinner (BUF - F) Checking Squad
5. Carl Soderberg (COL - F) Kicking Ice
6. Ryan Suter (DAL - D) Babcock Gobb...
7. Michael Stone (CGY - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Tyler Johnson (CHI - F) Avalanche
9. Connor McDavid (EDM - F) Coureurs des...
10. Niklas Kronwall (DET - D) ScotiabankLo...
11. Cam Atkinson (PHI - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Patrick Marleau (SJ - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SJ - D) Cost Certainty
14. Brayden Schenn (STL - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI - D) Radical Attack
16. Jeff Carter (PIT - F) Panda Express
Round 19
1. Nick Leddy (STL - D) Dragon Blades
2. Drew Stafford (MIN - F) GTA Crease C...
3. James van Riemsdyk (PHI - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Kyle Okposo (BUF - F) Checking Squad
5. Johnny Boychuk (BUF - D) Kicking Ice
6. Ryan Kesler (ANA - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Hampus Lindholm (BOS - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Adam Henrique (ANA - F) Avalanche
9. Ryan Ellis (PHI - D) Coureurs des...
10. Scott Hartnell (NSH - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Bobby Ryan (DET - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Bryan Little (ARI - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Dylan Larkin (DET - F) Cost Certainty
14. Jonathan Huberdeau (CGY - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Jonathan Toews (CHI - F) Radical Attack
16. Roman Josi (NSH - D) Panda Express
Round 20
1. Jaden Schwartz (SEA - F) Dragon Blades
2. Ryan McDonagh (NSH - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Jordan Eberle (SEA - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Tyler Toffoli (CGY - F) Checking Squad
5. Reilly Smith (VGK - F) Kicking Ice
6. Zach Parise (NYI - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Jakob Silfverberg (ANA - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Loui Eriksson (ARI - F) Avalanche
9. Jean-Gabriel Pageau (NYI - F) Coureurs des...
10. Brendan Gallagher (MTL - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. David Krejci (BOS - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Shea Weber (VGK - D) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Alex Galchenyuk (COL - F) Cost Certainty
14. Victor Hedman (TB - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Ryan Getzlaf (ANA - F) Radical Attack
16. Shayne Gostisbehere (ARI - D) Panda Express
Round 21
1. Dougie Hamilton (NJ - D) Dragon Blades
2. Alex Pietrangelo (VGK - D) GTA Crease C...
3. Ryan O'Reilly (STL - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Justin Faulk (STL - D) Checking Squad
5. Matt Niskanen (PHI - D) Kicking Ice
6. Tomas Plekanec (MTL - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Ondrej Palat (NJ - F) Del Boca Vista
8. T.J. Oshie (WSH - F) Avalanche
9. Anthony Duclair (FLA - F) Coureurs des...
10. Henrik Zetterberg (DET - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Jussi Jokinen (DET - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Joe Thornton (FLA - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Andrew Ladd (ARI - F) Cost Certainty
14. Matt Duchene (NSH - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Oliver Ekman-Larsson (VAN - D) Radical Attack
16. Kris Letang (PIT - D) Panda Express
Round 22
1. Boone Jenner (CBJ - F) Dragon Blades
2. Mark Stone (VGK - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Torey Krug (STL - D) Big Time Ric...
4. Keith Yandle (PHI - D) Checking Squad
5. John Klingberg (ANA - D) Kicking Ice
6. Patrick Sharp (CHI - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. David Pastrnak (BOS - F) Del Boca Vista
8. Brad Marchand (BOS - F) Avalanche
9. Mike Hoffman (MTL - F) Coureurs des...
10. Jaromir Jagr (CGY - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Mark Giordano (TOR - D) Band-Aid Boys
12. Nicklas Backstrom (WSH - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Aleksander Barkov (FLA - F) Cost Certainty
14. John Carlson (WSH - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Anze Kopitar (LA - F) Radical Attack
16. Dustin Byfuglien (WPG - D) Panda Express
Round 23
1. Jakub Voracek (CBJ - F) Dragon Blades
2. Milan Lucic (CGY - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Wayne Simmonds (TOR - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Duncan Keith (EDM - D) Checking Squad
5. Filip Forsberg (NSH - F) Kicking Ice
6. Henrik Sedin (VAN - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Sami Vatanen (DAL - D) Del Boca Vista
8. Max Pacioretty (CAR - F) Avalanche
9. Kyle Palmieri (NYI - F) Coureurs des...
10. Rick Nash (BOS - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Daniel Sedin (VAN - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Claude Giroux (OTT - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Drew Doughty (LA - D) Cost Certainty
14. Mark Scheifele (WPG - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Corey Perry (TB - F) Radical Attack
16. Blake Wheeler (WPG - F) Panda Express
Round 24
1. Aaron Ekblad (FLA - D) Dragon Blades
2. Brandon Saad (STL - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Nikita Kucherov (TB - F) Big Time Ric...
4. Sean Monahan (MTL - F) Checking Squad
5. Jack Eichel (VGK - F) Kicking Ice
6. James Neal (CBJ - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Connor Hellebuyck (WPG - G) Panda Express
8. Phil Kessel (VGK - F) Avalanche
9. Taylor Hall (BOS - F) Coureurs des...
10. Max Domi (CHI - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Gabriel Landeskog (COL - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Alex Ovechkin (WSH - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Patrice Bergeron (BOS - F) Cost Certainty
14. Erik Karlsson (SJ - D) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Joe Pavelski (DAL - F) Radical Attack
16. Brent Burns (CAR - D) Panda Express
Round 25
1. Alexander Steen (STL - F) Dragon Blades
2. Logan Couture (SJ - F) GTA Crease C...
3. Tyler Seguin (DAL - F) Big Time Ric...
4. P.K. Subban (NJ - D) Checking Squad
5. Jake Allen (MTL - G) Le Magnifiqu...
6. Jason Spezza (TOR - F) Babcock Gobb...
7. Robin Lehner (VGK - G) Le Magnifiqu...
8. Steven Stamkos (TB - F) Avalanche
9. Evgeny Kuznetsov (WSH - F) Coureurs des...
10. Ryan Johansen (NSH - F) ScotiabankLo...
11. Evgeni Malkin (PIT - F) Band-Aid Boys
12. Patrick Kane (CHI - F) Bigtime Jabr...
13. Artemi Panarin (NYR - F) Cost Certainty
14. John Tavares (TOR - F) Le Magnifiqu...
15. Sergei Bobrovsky (FLA - G) Cost Certainty
16. Sidney Crosby (PIT - F) Panda Express