Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Semyon Varlamov | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Steve Mason | Valera's Team |
3. | Sergei Bobrovsky | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Ben Bishop | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Roberto Luongo | GAZMYAS |
6. | Anton Khudobin | Northern Steel |
7. | Braden Holtby | Supernova |
8. | Henrik Lundqvist | Panki |
9. | Ryan Miller | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Jaroslav Halak | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Kari Lehtonen | Red Fighters |
12. | Jonathan Bernier | RWV |
13. | Marc-Andre Fleury | Railway Mons... |
14. | Evgeni Malkin | StLouis Libe... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Hiller | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Jimmy Howard | Valera's Team |
3. | Corey Crawford | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Ondrej Pavelec | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | James Reimer | GAZMYAS |
6. | Josh Harding | Northern Steel |
7. | Cam Talbot | Supernova |
8. | Cam Ward | Panki |
9. | Craig Anderson | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Ben Scrivens | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Tuukka Rask | Red Fighters |
12. | Antti Niemi | RWV |
13. | Brian Elliott | Railway Mons... |
14. | Claude Giroux | StLouis Libe... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Karri Ramo | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Robin Lehner | Valera's Team |
3. | Ilya Bryzgalov | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Carter Hutton | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Frederik Andersen | GAZMYAS |
6. | Niklas Backstrom | Northern Steel |
7. | Justin Peters | Supernova |
8. | Andrei Vasilevskiy | Panki |
9. | Jonathan Quick | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Cory Schneider | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Evgeni Nabokov | Red Fighters |
12. | Darcy Kuemper | RWV |
13. | John Gibson | Railway Mons... |
14. | P.K. Subban | StLouis Libe... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eddie Lack | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Dustin Byfuglien | Valera's Team |
3. | Erik Karlsson | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Ray Emery | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Ryan Suter | GAZMYAS |
6. | Anders Lindback | Northern Steel |
7. | Pekka Rinne | Supernova |
8. | Shea Weber | Panki |
9. | Martin Jones | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Jhonas Enroth | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Victor Hedman | Red Fighters |
12. | Alex Stalock | RWV |
13. | Jake Allen | Railway Mons... |
14. | Carey Price | StLouis Libe... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mark Streit | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Erik Johnson | Valera's Team |
3. | Jason Demers | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Matt Niskanen | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Alex Goligoski | GAZMYAS |
6. | Viktor Fasth | Northern Steel |
7. | Drew Doughty | Supernova |
8. | Niklas Kronwall | Panki |
9. | Keith Yandle | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Ryan McDonagh | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Slava Voynov | Red Fighters |
12. | Mark Giordano | RWV |
13. | Duncan Keith | Railway Mons... |
14. | Zach Parise | StLouis Libe... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jay Bouwmeester | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Cam Fowler | Valera's Team |
3. | Christian Ehrhoff | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Andrej Sekera | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Andy Greene | GAZMYAS |
6. | James Wisniewski | Northern Steel |
7. | Brian Campbell | Supernova |
8. | Marek Zidlicky | Panki |
9. | Alex Pietrangelo | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Brent Seabrook | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Justin Schultz | Red Fighters |
12. | Andrei Markov | RWV |
13. | Kevin Shattenkirk | Railway Mons... |
14. | Pavel Datsyuk | StLouis Libe... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kimmo Timonen | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Dan Boyle | Valera's Team |
3. | Jared Spurgeon | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | John Carlson | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Andrew MacDonald | GAZMYAS |
6. | Oliver Ekman-Larsson | Northern Steel |
7. | Tom Gilbert | Supernova |
8. | Zdeno Chara | Panki |
9. | Jack Johnson | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Hampus Lindholm | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Matt Carle | Red Fighters |
12. | Torey Krug | RWV |
13. | Morgan Rielly | Railway Mons... |
14. | Mike Smith | StLouis Libe... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | TJ Brodie | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Cody Franson | Valera's Team |
3. | Kevin Bieksa | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Dion Phaneuf | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Seth Jones | GAZMYAS |
6. | Roman Josi | Northern Steel |
7. | Jake Muzzin | Supernova |
8. | Ryan Ellis | Panki |
9. | Eric Gelinas | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Toby Enstrom | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Nick Holden | Red Fighters |
12. | Jason Garrison | RWV |
13. | Kris Letang | Railway Mons... |
14. | Daniel Sedin | StLouis Libe... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Fedor Tyutin | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Justin Faulk | Valera's Team |
3. | Dan Girardi | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Jacob Trouba | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Francois Beauchemin | GAZMYAS |
6. | Niklas Hjalmarsson | Northern Steel |
7. | Dennis Wideman | Supernova |
8. | Braydon Coburn | Panki |
9. | Alec Martinez | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Alexander Edler | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Johnny Boychuk | Red Fighters |
12. | Nick Leddy | RWV |
13. | Radko Gudas | Railway Mons... |
14. | Nicklas Backstrom | StLouis Libe... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Wiercioch | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Kris Russell | Valera's Team |
3. | Andrej Meszaros | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Olli Maatta | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Roman Polak | GAZMYAS |
6. | Marc-Edouard Vlasic | Northern Steel |
7. | Ryan Murray | Supernova |
8. | Kyle Quincey | Panki |
9. | Tyler Myers | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Dan Hamhuis | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Derek Stepan | Red Fighters |
12. | Alexei Emelin | RWV |
13. | Calvin de Haan | Railway Mons... |
14. | Mike Green | StLouis Libe... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Danny DeKeyser | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Dougie Hamilton | Valera's Team |
3. | Jordie Benn | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Andre Benoit | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Jonathan Ericsson | GAZMYAS |
6. | Matt Irwin | Northern Steel |
7. | Travis Hamonic | Supernova |
8. | David Desharnais | Panki |
9. | Michael Del Zotto | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Jonas Brodin | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Mikko Koivu | Red Fighters |
12. | Logan Couture | RWV |
13. | John Moore | Railway Mons... |
14. | Brandon Saad | StLouis Libe... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darnell Nurse | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Marc Methot | Valera's Team |
3. | Matt Bartkowski | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Michael Stone | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Joe Thornton | GAZMYAS |
6. | Jakub Kindl | Northern Steel |
7. | Aaron Ekblad | Supernova |
8. | Brandon Dubinsky | Panki |
9. | Cody Goloubef | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Tyler Seguin | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Tomas Plekanec | Red Fighters |
12. | Henrik Sedin | RWV |
13. | Dennis Seidenberg | Railway Mons... |
14. | Tyson Barrie | StLouis Libe... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Bryan Little | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Matt Duchene | Valera's Team |
3. | Zach Bogosian | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Joe Pavelski | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Mike Cammalleri | GAZMYAS |
6. | Lubomir Visnovsky | Northern Steel |
7. | Ryan Getzlaf | Supernova |
8. | Henrik Zetterberg | Panki |
9. | Patrice Bergeron | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Derick Brassard | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Andrew Cogliano | Red Fighters |
12. | Nick Bonino | RWV |
13. | Sidney Crosby | Railway Mons... |
14. | Loui Eriksson | StLouis Libe... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Frans Nielsen | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Jason Spezza | Valera's Team |
3. | Ryan Johansen | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Jussi Jokinen | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Ryan Kesler | GAZMYAS |
6. | Jonathan Toews | Northern Steel |
7. | T.J. Oshie | Supernova |
8. | Marcus Johansson | Panki |
9. | Paul Stastny | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Tyler Ennis | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Aleksander Barkov | Red Fighters |
12. | Nick Bjugstad | RWV |
13. | Anze Kopitar | Railway Mons... |
14. | Mats Zuccarello | StLouis Libe... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ryan Nugent-Hopkins | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Eric Staal | Valera's Team |
3. | Kyle Turris | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Tyler Bozak | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Olli Jokinen | GAZMYAS |
6. | John Tavares | Northern Steel |
7. | David Backes | Supernova |
8. | Andrew Shaw | Panki |
9. | Travis Zajac | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Martin Hanzal | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Jordan Eberle | Red Fighters |
12. | Derek Roy | RWV |
13. | David Krejci | Railway Mons... |
14. | Jaden Schwartz | StLouis Libe... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Craig Smith | Los Lobos de... |
2. | David Legwand | Valera's Team |
3. | Brad Richards | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Steven Stamkos | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Mike Richards | GAZMYAS |
6. | Valtteri Filppula | Northern Steel |
7. | Tyler Johnson | Supernova |
8. | Daniel Briere | Panki |
9. | Sam Gagner | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Boone Jenner | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Jakub Voracek | Red Fighters |
12. | Brandon Pirri | RWV |
13. | Nathan MacKinnon | Railway Mons... |
14. | Jake Gardiner | StLouis Libe... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mike Fisher | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Mikael Backlund | Valera's Team |
3. | Gustav Nyquist | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Sean Couturier | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Brooks Laich | GAZMYAS |
6. | Nazem Kadri | Northern Steel |
7. | Mark Scheifele | Supernova |
8. | Calle Jarnkrok | Panki |
9. | Vincent Lecavalier | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Riley Sheahan | SPetersburg ... |
11. | James Neal | Red Fighters |
12. | Patrick Sharp | RWV |
13. | Mike Ribeiro | Railway Mons... |
14. | Jakob Silfverberg | StLouis Libe... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Antoine Vermette | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Sam Reinhart | Valera's Team |
3. | Mathieu Perreault | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Mikhail Grabovski | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Evgeny Kuznetsov | GAZMYAS |
6. | Artem Anisimov | Northern Steel |
7. | Sean Monahan | Supernova |
8. | Leon Draisaitl | Panki |
9. | Zack Smith | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Kyle Okposo | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Jeff Skinner | Red Fighters |
12. | Marian Hossa | RWV |
13. | Alex Galchenyuk | Railway Mons... |
14. | Tyler Toffoli | StLouis Libe... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cody Hodgson | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Mikkel Boedker | Valera's Team |
3. | Adam Henrique | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Patrik Berglund | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Phil Kessel | GAZMYAS |
6. | Martin St. Louis | Northern Steel |
7. | Mika Zibanejad | Supernova |
8. | Thomas Vanek | Panki |
9. | James van Riemsdyk | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Blake Wheeler | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Brent Burns | Red Fighters |
12. | Patrik Elias | RWV |
13. | Taylor Hall | Railway Mons... |
14. | Sergei Gonchar | StLouis Libe... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mikael Granlund | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Daniel Alfredsson | Valera's Team |
3. | Jordan Staal | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Jaromir Jagr | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Jamie Benn | GAZMYAS |
6. | Jarome Iginla | Northern Steel |
7. | Elias Lindholm | Supernova |
8. | Gabriel Landeskog | Panki |
9. | Wayne Simmonds | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Max Pacioretty | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Tomas Hertl | Red Fighters |
12. | Patric Hornqvist | RWV |
13. | Alex Ovechkin | Railway Mons... |
14. | Sami Vatanen | StLouis Libe... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Clarke MacArthur | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Bobby Ryan | Valera's Team |
3. | Cody Eakin | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Andrew Ladd | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Patrick Marleau | GAZMYAS |
6. | Scott Hartnell | Northern Steel |
7. | Corey Perry | Supernova |
8. | Jason Pominville | Panki |
9. | Justin Williams | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Brad Marchand | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Ben Lovejoy | Red Fighters |
12. | Jeff Carter | RWV |
13. | Patrick Kane | Railway Mons... |
14. | Paul Martin | StLouis Libe... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Radim Vrbata | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Mason Raymond | Valera's Team |
3. | Ondrej Palat | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Jason Chimera | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Chris Kunitz | GAZMYAS |
6. | Matt Moulson | Northern Steel |
7. | Ryan O'Reilly | Supernova |
8. | Vladimir Tarasenko | Panki |
9. | Brian Gionta | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Evander Kane | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Niklas Svedberg | Red Fighters |
12. | Carl Soderberg | RWV |
13. | Alexander Steen | Railway Mons... |
14. | Antti Raanta | StLouis Libe... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Joel Ward | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Joffrey Lupul | Valera's Team |
3. | Reilly Smith | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Milan Michalek | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Ales Hemsky | GAZMYAS |
6. | Alexander Syomin | Northern Steel |
7. | David Perron | Supernova |
8. | Alex Killorn | Panki |
9. | Rick Nash | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Brendan Gallagher | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Matt Cullen | Red Fighters |
12. | Ryan Garbutt | RWV |
13. | Milan Lucic | Railway Mons... |
14. | Trevor Daley | StLouis Libe... |
Round 24 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Shane Doan | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Michael Frolik | Valera's Team |
3. | Brayden Schenn | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Benoit Pouliot | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Johan Franzen | GAZMYAS |
6. | Chris Higgins | Northern Steel |
7. | Jiri Hudler | Supernova |
8. | Nick Foligno | Panki |
9. | Drew Stafford | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Alex Chiasson | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Robyn Regehr | Red Fighters |
12. | Jiri Tlusty | RWV |
13. | Matt Nieto | Railway Mons... |
14. | Lars Eller | StLouis Libe... |
Round 25 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Brad Boyes | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Teddy Purcell | Valera's Team |
3. | Chris Kreider | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Nino Niederreiter | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Matt Read | GAZMYAS |
6. | Jamie McGinn | Northern Steel |
7. | Troy Brouwer | Supernova |
8. | Kris Versteeg | Panki |
9. | Daniel Winnik | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Zack Kassian | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Nick Spaling | Red Fighters |
12. | Dwight King | RWV |
13. | Nikita Kucherov | Railway Mons... |
14. | Eric Fehr | StLouis Libe... |
Round 26 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | PA Parenteau | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Cam Atkinson | Valera's Team |
3. | Ryan Callahan | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Lee Stempniak | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Tomas Tatar | GAZMYAS |
6. | R.J. Umberger | Northern Steel |
7. | Tommy Wingels | Supernova |
8. | Dustin Penner | Panki |
9. | Dustin Brown | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Chris Stewart | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Erik Cole | Red Fighters |
12. | Antoine Roussel | RWV |
13. | Jeremy Morin | Railway Mons... |
14. | Blake Comeau | StLouis Libe... |
Round 27 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sean Bergenheim | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Josh Bailey | Valera's Team |
3. | Michael Ryder | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Carl Hagelin | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Steve Downie | GAZMYAS |
6. | Marian Gaborik | Northern Steel |
7. | Kyle Palmieri | Supernova |
8. | Valeri Nichushkin | Panki |
9. | Tuomo Ruutu | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Curtis Glencross | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Matt Cooke | Red Fighters |
12. | Tomas Fleischmann | RWV |
13. | Tanner Pearson | Railway Mons... |
14. | Emerson Etem | StLouis Libe... |
Round 28 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Justin Abdelkader | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Scottie Upshall | Valera's Team |
3. | Pat Maroon | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Nathan Horton | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Martin Havlat | GAZMYAS |
6. | Alex Tanguay | Northern Steel |
7. | Nail Yakupov | Supernova |
8. | Dany Heatley | Panki |
9. | Rene Bourque | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Tomas Jurco | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Charlie Coyle | Red Fighters |
12. | Pascal Dupuis | RWV |
13. | Anders Lee | Railway Mons... |
14. | Jori Lehtera | StLouis Libe... |
Round 29 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ryane Clowe | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Colin Wilson | Valera's Team |
3. | Jonathan Huberdeau | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Scott Laughton | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Jannik Hansen | GAZMYAS |
6. | Raffi Torres | Northern Steel |
7. | Thomas Hickey | Supernova |
8. | Filip Forsberg | Panki |
9. | William Nylander | Krakow Santa... |
10. | Devante Smith-Pelly | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Dainius Zubrus | Red Fighters |
12. | Jonathan Drouin | RWV |
13. | --empty-- |
Railway Mons... |
14. | Nathan Beaulieu | StLouis Libe... |
Round 30 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dmitry Kulikov | Los Lobos de... |
2. | Nathan Gerbe | Valera's Team |
3. | Michael Grabner | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Matt Calvert | Rigas Skorpioni |
5. | Alexandre Burrows | GAZMYAS |
6. | Matt Beleskey | Northern Steel |
7. | --empty-- |
Supernova |
8. | Alexander Khokhlachev | Panki |
9. | --empty-- |
Krakow Santa... |
10. | Jared Cowen | SPetersburg ... |
11. | Maxime Talbot | Red Fighters |
12. | Brenden Dillon | RWV |
13. | --empty-- |
Railway Mons... |
14. | J.T. Miller | StLouis Libe... |