Note: You are reading this message either because you do not have a standards-compliant browser, or because you can not see our css files.
Welcome to Yahoo Fantasy Sports: Skip to Content Skip to Section Navigation

Fantasy Hockey 2012

Draft Results

Round 1
1. Evgeni Malkin (Pit - C,W) StLouis Libe...
2. Nik Antropov (Wpg - C) Red Fighters
3. Sean Bergenheim (Anh - W) Red-White Va...
4. David Booth (Det - W) Railway Mons...
5. Artem Anisimov (Ott - C,W) Los Lobos de...
6. Cam Atkinson (Cls - W) SPb Seahawks
7. Karl Alzner (Mon - D) Gazmyas
8. Sergei Bobrovsky (Fla - G) Togliatty Fr...
9. Patrik Berglund (Buf - C) Supernova
10. Jordie Benn (Van - D) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Marc-Andre Bergeron (Cls - D) Panki
12. Daniel Alfredsson (Ott - W) Staal brother
13. Niklas Backstrom (Cgy - G) Northern ste...
14. Craig Anderson (Ott - G) Krakow Santa...
15. David Backes (Anh - C,W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 2
1. Claude Giroux (Phi - C,W) StLouis Libe...
2. Mikkel Boedker (Ott - W) Red Fighters
3. Johnny Boychuk (NYI - D) Red-White Va...
4. Brian Boyle (Fla - C) Railway Mons...
5. Josh Bailey (NYI - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Daniel Carcillo (Chi - W) SPb Seahawks
7. Francois Beauchemin (Anh - D) Gazmyas
8. Ryan Callahan (Ott - W) Togliatty Fr...
9. Alex Burmistrov (Van - C,W) Supernova
10. Zach Bogosian (TB - D) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Brad Boyes (Tor - C,W) Panki
12. Damien Brunner (NJ - C,W) Staal brother
13. Kevin Bieksa (Anh - D) Northern ste...
14. Patrice Bergeron (Bos - C) Krakow Santa...
15. Dave Bolland (Ari - C) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 3
1. Daniel Sedin (Van - W) StLouis Libe...
2. Brent Burns (SJ - W,D) Red Fighters
3. Jeff Carter (LA - C,W) Red-White Va...
4. Troy Brouwer (StL - W) Railway Mons...
5. Jay Bouwmeester (StL - D) Los Lobos de...
6. Alexander Edler (Van - D) SPb Seahawks
7. Jamie Benn (Dal - C,W) Gazmyas
8. David Clarkson (Tor - W) Togliatty Fr...
9. Brian Campbell (Chi - D) Supernova
10. Tyler Bozak (StL - C) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Daniel Briere (Col - C,W) Panki
12. Alexandre Burrows (Ott - W) Staal brother
13. Gabriel Bourque (Wpg - W) Northern ste...
14. Jonathan Bernier (Det - G) Krakow Santa...
15. Ryane Clowe (NJ - W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 4
1. Zach Parise (Min - W) StLouis Libe...
2. Erik Condra (Col - W) Red Fighters
3. Roman Cervenka (Cgy - C) Red-White Va...
4. Braydon Coburn (TB - D) Railway Mons...
5. Matt Cooke (Min - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Ray Emery (Phi - G) SPb Seahawks
7. Todd Bertuzzi (Ott - W) Gazmyas
8. Carlo Colaiacovo (Buf - D) Togliatty Fr...
9. Jordan Caron (StL - W) Supernova
10. Kyle Brodziak (Det - C) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Ilya Bryzgalov (Anh - G) Panki
12. Dustin Byfuglien (Wpg - W,D) Staal brother
13. Derick Brassard (NYI - C) Northern ste...
14. Pierre-Marc Bouchard (Chi - W) Krakow Santa...
15. Cal Clutterbuck (NYI - W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 5
1. Mike Smith (Edm - G) StLouis Libe...
2. Jordan Eberle (NYI - W) Red Fighters
3. Logan Couture (SJ - C,W) Red-White Va...
4. Sidney Crosby (Pit - C) Railway Mons...
5. David Desharnais (NYR - C) Los Lobos de...
6. Tyler Ennis (Edm - C,W) SPb Seahawks
7. Martin Brodeur (StL - G) Gazmyas
8. Corey Crawford (Chi - G) Togliatty Fr...
9. Sean Couturier (Phi - C) Supernova
10. Matt Carle (Nsh - D) Rigas Skorpioni
11. John Carlson (Was - D) Panki
12. Scott Clemmensen (NJ - G) Staal brother
13. Joe Corvo (Ott - D) Northern ste...
14. Rene Bourque (Col - W) Krakow Santa...
15. Tim Connolly (Tor - C) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 6
1. Nicklas Backstrom (Was - C) StLouis Libe...
2. Jean-Sebastien Giguere (Col - G) Red Fighters
3. Patrik Elias (NJ - C,W) Red-White Va...
4. Michael Del Zotto (Anh - D) Railway Mons...
5. Shane Doan (Ari - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Jhonas Enroth (Anh - G) SPb Seahawks
7. Michael Cammalleri (Edm - C,W) Gazmyas
8. Derek Dorsett (Van - W) Togliatty Fr...
9. Drew Doughty (LA - D) Supernova
10. Trevor Daley (Det - D) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Zdeno Chara (Bos - D) Panki
12. Matt Duchene (Nsh - C,W) Staal brother
13. Devan Dubnyk (Min - G) Northern ste...
14. Dustin Brown (LA - W) Krakow Santa...
15. Sam Gagner (Det - C,W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 7
1. Carey Price (Mon - G) StLouis Libe...
2. Marcel Goc (StL - C,W) Red Fighters
3. Tomas Fleischmann (Min - W) Red-White Va...
4. Stefan Elliott (Ott - D) Railway Mons...
5. Pascal Dupuis (Pit - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Toby Enstrom (Wpg - D) SPb Seahawks
7. Rick DiPietro (NYI - G) Gazmyas
8. Christian Ehrhoff (Bos - D) Togliatty Fr...
9. Ryan Getzlaf (Anh - C) Supernova
10. Steve Downie (Ari - W) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Jason Chimera (Anh - W) Panki
12. Mike Fisher (Nsh - C) Staal brother
13. Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Ari - D) Northern ste...
14. Erik Cole (Car - W) Krakow Santa...
15. Jason Garrison (Chi - D) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 8
1. Dan Boyle (NYR - D) StLouis Libe...
2. Michael Grabner (Ari - W) Red Fighters
3. Nathan Gerbe (Cls - C,W) Red-White Va...
4. Justin Faulk (StL - D) Railway Mons...
5. Brian Elliott (Phi - G) Los Lobos de...
6. Cody Franson (Chi - D) SPb Seahawks
7. Alex Galchenyuk (Min - C) Gazmyas
8. Martin Erat (Ari - W) Togliatty Fr...
9. Jonas Hiller (Cgy - G) Supernova
10. Matt Dumba (Min - D) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Daniel Cleary (Det - W) Panki
12. Marcus Foligno (Min - W) Staal brother
13. Carl Hagelin (Was - W) Northern ste...
14. Ruslan Fedotenko (Min - W) Krakow Santa...
15. Mark Giordano (Cgy - D) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 9
1. P.K. Subban (NJ - D) StLouis Libe...
2. Travis Hamonic (Cgy - D) Red Fighters
3. Thomas Greiss (NYI - G) Red-White Va...
4. Marc-Andre Fleury (VGK - G) Railway Mons...
5. Deryk Engelland (VGK - D) Los Lobos de...
6. Jaroslav Halak (Bos - G) SPb Seahawks
7. Jannik Hansen (SJ - W) Gazmyas
8. Loui Eriksson (Van - W) Togliatty Fr...
9. Braden Holtby (Was - G) Supernova
10. Radek Faksa (Dal - C) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Brandon Dubinsky (Cls - C,W) Panki
12. Cam Fowler (Anh - D) Staal brother
13. Jay Harrison (Chi - D) Northern ste...
14. Tom Gilbert (Was - D) Krakow Santa...
15. Colin Greening (Tor - C,W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 10
1. Pavel Datsyuk (Ari - C,W) StLouis Libe...
2. Martin Hanzal (Dal - C) Red Fighters
3. Josh Harding (Min - G) Red-White Va...
4. Johan Franzen (Det - W) Railway Mons...
5. Andrew Ference (Edm - D) Los Lobos de...
6. Olli Jokinen (StL - C) SPb Seahawks
7. Cody Hodgson (Nsh - C,W) Gazmyas
8. Mark Fayne (Bos - D) Togliatty Fr...
9. Patric Hornqvist (Pit - W) Supernova
10. Mathieu Garon (LA - G) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Michael Frolik (Buf - C,W) Panki
12. Simon Gagne (Bos - W) Staal brother
13. Scott Hartnell (Nsh - W) Northern ste...
14. Brian Gionta (Bos - W) Krakow Santa...
15. Ryan Jones (Edm - W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 11
1. Alexander Semin (Mon - W) StLouis Libe...
2. Dany Heatley (Fla - W) Red Fighters
3. Milan Hejduk (Col - W) Red-White Va...
4. Mikael Granlund (Nsh - C) Railway Mons...
5. Nick Foligno (Cls - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Evander Kane (SJ - W) SPb Seahawks
7. Ryan Kesler (Anh - C) Gazmyas
8. Valtteri Filppula (Det - C,W) Togliatty Fr...
9. Erik Johnson (Col - D) Supernova
10. Nathan Horton (Tor - W) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Curtis Glencross (Col - W) Panki
12. Jake Gardiner (Car - D) Staal brother
13. Johan Hedberg (NYR - G) Northern ste...
14. Stephen Gionta (NYI - W) Krakow Santa...
15. Saku Koivu (Anh - C) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 12
1. Jonathan Huberdeau (Fla - C,W) StLouis Libe...
2. Victor Hedman (TB - D) Red Fighters
3. Marian Hossa (Ari - W) Red-White Va...
4. Taylor Hall (Ari - W) Railway Mons...
5. Dan Girardi (TB - D) Los Lobos de...
6. Tyler Kennedy (NJ - W) SPb Seahawks
7. Phil Kessel (Ari - W) Gazmyas
8. Sergei Gonchar (Pit - D) Togliatty Fr...
9. Sergei Kostitsyn (Nsh - W) Supernova
10. Jaromir Jagr (Cgy - W) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Mikhail Grabovski (VGK - C) Panki
12. Ales Hemsky (Mon - W) Staal brother
13. Jiri Hudler (Dal - W) Northern ste...
14. Brandon Gormley (Ott - D) Krakow Santa...
15. David Legwand (Buf - C) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 13
1. Marian Gaborik (Ott - W) StLouis Libe...
2. Chris Higgins (Cgy - W) Red Fighters
3. Jack Johnson (Pit - D) Red-White Va...
4. Patrick Kane (Chi - C,W) Railway Mons...
5. Jonas Gustavsson (Edm - G) Los Lobos de...
6. Dwight King (Mon - W) SPb Seahawks
7. Anton Khudobin (Dal - G) Gazmyas
8. Mikhail Grigorenko (Cls - C) Togliatty Fr...
9. Marcus Kruger (Chi - C) Supernova
10. Nick Johnson (Bos - W) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Chris Kelly (Anh - C) Panki
12. Jimmy Howard (Det - G) Staal brother
13. Jarome Iginla (LA - W) Northern ste...
14. Matt Greene (LA - D) Krakow Santa...
15. Roberto Luongo (Fla - G) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 14
1. Sven Baertschi (Van - W) StLouis Libe...
2. Roman Josi (Nsh - D) Red Fighters
3. Gabriel Landeskog (Col - W) Red-White Va...
4. Zack Kassian (Edm - W) Railway Mons...
5. Matt Halischuk (Wpg - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Miikka Kiprusoff (Cgy - G) SPb Seahawks
7. Filip Kuba (Fla - D) Gazmyas
8. Martin Havlat (StL - W) Togliatty Fr...
9. Dmitry Kulikov (Wpg - D) Supernova
10. David Jones (Anh - W) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Niklas Kronwall (Det - D) Panki
12. Jakub Kindl (Fla - D) Staal brother
13. Marcus Johansson (Buf - C) Northern ste...
14. Dan Hamhuis (Nsh - D) Krakow Santa...
15. Joffrey Lupul (Tor - W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 15
1. Brandon Saad (Chi - W) StLouis Libe...
2. Mikko Koivu (Min - C) Red Fighters
3. Guillaume Latendresse (Ari - W) Red-White Va...
4. Duncan Keith (Chi - D) Railway Mons...
5. Jussi Jokinen (Det - C,W) Los Lobos de...
6. Ilya Kovalchuk (Was - W) SPb Seahawks
7. Chris Kunitz (Chi - W) Gazmyas
8. Erik Karlsson (SJ - D) Togliatty Fr...
9. Adam Larsson (Edm - D) Supernova
10. Kevin Klein (NYR - D) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Henrik Lundqvist (NYR - G) Panki
12. Steve Mason (Mon - G) Staal brother
13. Tomas Kaberle (NYR - D) Northern ste...
14. Adam Henrique (Anh - C) Krakow Santa...
15. Milan Michalek (Tor - W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 16
1. Mike Green (Edm - D) StLouis Libe...
2. Tomas Kopecky (Chi - W) Red Fighters
3. Vincent Lecavalier (LA - C) Red-White Va...
4. Anze Kopitar (LA - C) Railway Mons...
5. Chad LaRose (Car - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Philip Larsen (Van - D) SPb Seahawks
7. Jamie Langenbrunner (StL - W) Gazmyas
8. Nikolai Kulemin (NYI - W) Togliatty Fr...
9. Ryan Murray (Cls - D) Supernova
10. Lauri Korpikoski (Cls - W) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Clarke MacArthur (Ott - W) Panki
12. Jamie McGinn (StL - W) Staal brother
13. Nikolai Khabibulin (Chi - G) Northern ste...
14. Nazem Kadri (Col - C) Krakow Santa...
15. Alexei Ponikarovsky (NJ - W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 17
1. Alex Goligoski (Ari - D) StLouis Libe...
2. Kari Lehtonen (Dal - G) Red Fighters
3. Nick Leddy (NYI - D) Red-White Va...
4. Chris Kreider (NYR - C) Railway Mons...
5. Bryan Little (Wpg - C,W) Los Lobos de...
6. Brad Marchand (Bos - C,W) SPb Seahawks
7. Andrei Loktionov (LA - C) Gazmyas
8. Maxim Lapierre (NYR - C,W) Togliatty Fr...
9. Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Edm - C) Supernova
10. Andrew Ladd (NYI - W) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Tyler Myers (Van - D) Panki
12. Ryan Murphy (VGK - D) Staal brother
13. Matt Moulson (Was - W) Northern ste...
14. Jordan Leopold (Min - D) Krakow Santa...
15. Mike Richards (Was - C,W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 18
1. Anders Lindback (Nsh - G) StLouis Libe...
2. Andrej Meszaros (Col - D) Red Fighters
3. Andrei Markov (Mon - D) Red-White Va...
4. David Krejci (Bos - C) Railway Mons...
5. Drew Miller (Chi - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Ryan McDonagh (TB - D) SPb Seahawks
7. Patrick Marleau (Pit - C,W) Gazmyas
8. Ville Leino (Bos - C,W) Togliatty Fr...
9. T.J. Oshie (Was - C,W) Supernova
10. Brooks Laich (LA - C) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Shane O'Brien (Anh - D) Panki
12. Chris Neil (Ott - W) Staal brother
13. Magnus Paajarvi (Ott - W) Northern ste...
14. John-Michael Liles (Bos - D) Krakow Santa...
15. Stephane Robidas (Tor - D) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 19
1. David Perron (StL - W) StLouis Libe...
2. Peter Mueller (Bos - C) Red Fighters
3. Brenden Morrow (Dal - W) Red-White Va...
4. Kris Letang (Pit - D) Railway Mons...
5. Frans Nielsen (Det - C) Los Lobos de...
6. Dmitry Orlov (Was - D) SPb Seahawks
7. Evgeni Nabokov (SJ - G) Gazmyas
8. Ryan Malone (Min - W) Togliatty Fr...
9. Corey Perry (Dal - W) Supernova
10. Spencer Machacek (Tor - W) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Kyle Palmieri (NJ - C) Panki
12. Nikita Nikitin (Edm - D) Staal brother
13. Tomas Plekanec (Mon - C) Northern ste...
14. Ryan Miller (Anh - G) Krakow Santa...
15. Derek Roy (Was - C) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 20
1. Brendan Smith (NYR - D) StLouis Libe...
2. James Neal (Edm - W) Red Fighters
3. Antti Niemi (Mon - G) Red-White Va...
4. Milan Lucic (Cgy - W) Railway Mons...
5. Kyle Okposo (Buf - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Max Pacioretty (VGK - W) SPb Seahawks
7. Devin Setoguchi (LA - W) Gazmyas
8. Andy McDonald (StL - C,W) Togliatty Fr...
9. Griffin Reinhart (Edm - D) Supernova
10. Michal Neuvirth (Tor - G) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Jason Pominville (Buf - W) Panki
12. Kyle Quincey (Min - D) Staal brother
13. Corey Potter (Nsh - D) Northern ste...
14. Rick Nash (Bos - W) Krakow Santa...
15. Luca Sbisa (Wpg - D) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 21
1. Ryan Ellis (Nsh - D) StLouis Libe...
2. P.A. Parenteau (Det - W) Red Fighters
3. Steve Ott (Mon - C,W) Red-White Va...
4. Jacob Markstrom (Van - G) Railway Mons...
5. Brooks Orpik (Was - D) Los Lobos de...
6. Jeff Petry (Mon - D) SPb Seahawks
7. Jeff Skinner (Buf - C,W) Gazmyas
8. Willie Mitchell (Fla - D) Togliatty Fr...
9. Pekka Rinne (Nsh - G) Supernova
10. Ryan O'Reilly (StL - C) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Vinny Prospal (Cls - C,W) Panki
12. David Rundblad (Chi - D) Staal brother
13. Luke Schenn (TB - D) Northern ste...
14. Alex Pietrangelo (StL - D) Krakow Santa...
15. Jared Spurgeon (Min - D) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 22
1. Jamie McBain (TB - D) StLouis Libe...
2. Tuukka Rask (Bos - G) Red Fighters
3. Brandon Prust (LA - W) Red-White Va...
4. Paul Martin (SJ - D) Railway Mons...
5. Joni Pitkanen (Car - D) Los Lobos de...
6. Benoit Pouliot (Buf - W) SPb Seahawks
7. Sheldon Souray (Anh - D) Gazmyas
8. Rich Peverley (Dal - C) Togliatty Fr...
9. Jaden Schwartz (StL - C) Supernova
10. Ondrej Pavelec (NYR - G) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Craig Smith (Nsh - C,W) Panki
12. Bobby Ryan (Ott - W) Staal brother
13. Alex Tanguay (Ari - W) Northern ste...
14. Jonathan Quick (LA - G) Krakow Santa...
15. Martin St. Louis (NYR - W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 23
1. Colin Wilson (Col - C,W) StLouis Libe...
2. Tuomo Ruutu (Van - C,W) Red Fighters
3. Teddy Purcell (Bos - W) Red-White Va...
4. Gustav Nyquist (Cls - C) Railway Mons...
5. Michael Ryder (NJ - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Mike Ribeiro (Nsh - C) SPb Seahawks
7. Ryan Suter (Min - D) Gazmyas
8. Chris Phillips (Ott - D) Togliatty Fr...
9. Teemu Selanne (Anh - W) Supernova
10. Joe Pavelski (Dal - C,W) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Ryan Strome (NYR - C) Panki
12. Jason Spezza (Tor - C) Staal brother
13. John Tavares (Tor - C) Northern ste...
14. Brayden Schenn (StL - C,W) Krakow Santa...
15. Lee Stempniak (Bos - W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 24
1. Matt Niskanen (Phi - D) StLouis Libe...
2. Justin Schultz (Pit - D) Red Fighters
3. James Reimer (Car - G) Red-White Va...
4. Alex Ovechkin (Was - W) Railway Mons...
5. Alexander Steen (StL - C,W) Los Lobos de...
6. Brent Seabrook (Chi - D) SPb Seahawks
7. Eric Tangradi (Det - C) Gazmyas
8. Brad Richards (Det - C) Togliatty Fr...
9. Andrew Shaw (Chi - C) Supernova
10. Mathieu Perreault (Wpg - C) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Kimmo Timonen (Chi - D) Panki
12. Eric Staal (Min - C) Staal brother
13. Jiri Tlusty (Col - C,W) Northern ste...
14. Wayne Simmonds (Buf - W) Krakow Santa...
15. Maxime Talbot (Bos - W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 25
1. Dustin Penner (Was - W) StLouis Libe...
2. Derek Stepan (Ari - C) Red Fighters
3. Sami Salo (TB - D) Red-White Va...
4. Matt Read (Tor - W) Railway Mons...
5. Mark Streit (Mon - D) Los Lobos de...
6. Tyler Seguin (Dal - C,W) SPb Seahawks
7. Joe Thornton (SJ - C) Gazmyas
8. Dennis Seidenberg (NYI - D) Togliatty Fr...
9. Devante Smith-Pelly (Cgy - W) Supernova
10. Dion Phaneuf (LA - D) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Jordin Tootoo (Chi - W) Panki
12. Jordan Staal (Car - C,W) Staal brother
13. Jonathan Toews (Chi - C) Northern ste...
14. Paul Stastny (VGK - C) Krakow Santa...
15. Jose Theodore (Fla - G) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 26
1. Kris Russell (Edm - D) StLouis Libe...
2. Brad Stuart (Col - D) Red Fighters
3. Mikael Samuelsson (Det - W) Red-White Va...
4. Cory Schneider (NJ - G) Railway Mons...
5. Steve Sullivan (NJ - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Marc Staal (NYR - D) SPb Seahawks
7. Scottie Upshall (Dal - W) Gazmyas
8. Anton Stralman (Fla - D) Togliatty Fr...
9. Viktor Stalberg (Ott - W) Supernova
10. Chris Pronger (Ari - D) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Thomas Vanek (Det - W) Panki
12. Travis Zajac (NJ - C) Staal brother
13. Kris Versteeg (Chi - W) Northern ste...
14. Chris Stewart (Phi - W) Krakow Santa...
15. Fedor Tyutin (Col - D) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 27
1. Brandon Sutter (Van - C) StLouis Libe...
2. Raffi Torres (Car - W) Red Fighters
3. Henrik Sedin (Van - C) Red-White Va...
4. Kevin Shattenkirk (TB - D) Railway Mons...
5. R.J. Umberger (Dal - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Drew Stafford (Min - W) SPb Seahawks
7. Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SJ - D) Gazmyas
8. Tim Thomas (Dal - G) Togliatty Fr...
9. Eric Wellwood (Phi - W) Supernova
10. Ryan Smyth (Edm - W) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Shea Weber (Mon - D) Panki
12.
--empty--
Staal brother
13. Ryan Whitney (StL - D) Northern ste...
14. James van Riemsdyk (Phi - W) Krakow Santa...
15. Ian White (Wpg - D) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 28
1. Mason Raymond (Anh - W) StLouis Libe...
2. Jakub Voracek (Phi - W) Red Fighters
3. Patrick Sharp (Chi - C,W) Red-White Va...
4. Jakob Silfverberg (Anh - W) Railway Mons...
5. Semyon Varlamov (NYI - G) Los Lobos de...
6. Kyle Turris (Nsh - C) SPb Seahawks
7. Cam Ward (Car - G) Gazmyas
8. Shawn Thornton (Fla - W) Togliatty Fr...
9.
--empty--
Supernova
10. Steven Stamkos (TB - C) Rigas Skorpioni
11. Henrik Zetterberg (Det - C,W) Panki
12.
--empty--
Staal brother
13. James Wisniewski (TB - D) Northern ste...
14. Antoine Vermette (Anh - C,W) Krakow Santa...
15. Ray Whitney (Dal - W) Lefkosia Fre...
Round 29
1. Mark Scheifele (Wpg - C) StLouis Libe...
2. Slava Voynov (LA - D) Red Fighters
3. Lubomir Visnovsky (Chi - D) Red-White Va...
4. Nail Yakupov (Col - W) Railway Mons...
5. Ryan Wilson (StL - D) Los Lobos de...
6. Blake Wheeler (Wpg - W) SPb Seahawks
7. Dennis Wideman (Cgy - D) Gazmyas
8. Tomas Vokoun (Pit - G) Togliatty Fr...
9.
--empty--
Supernova
10. Kyle Wellwood (Wpg - C,W) Rigas Skorpioni
11.
--empty--
Panki
12.
--empty--
Staal brother
13. Raphael Diaz (NYR - D) Northern ste...
14. Justin Williams (Car - W) Krakow Santa...
15.
--empty--
Lefkosia Fre...
Round 30
1. Vladimir Tarasenko (StL - W) StLouis Libe...
2. Stephen Weiss (Det - C) Red Fighters
3.
--empty--
Red-White Va...
4.
--empty--
Railway Mons...
5. Radim Vrbata (Fla - W) Los Lobos de...
6. Wojtek Wolski (Was - W) SPb Seahawks
7. Marek Zidlicky (NYI - D) Gazmyas
8. Dainius Zubrus (SJ - C,W) Togliatty Fr...
9.
--empty--
Supernova
10.
--empty--
Rigas Skorpioni
11.
--empty--
Panki
12.
--empty--
Staal brother
13.
--empty--
Northern ste...
14. Keith Yandle (Fla - D) Krakow Santa...
15.
--empty--
Lefkosia Fre...