Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Carey Price | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Jonathan Quick | Krakow Santa... |
3. | John Tavares | Northern Steel |
4. | Vladimir Tarasenko | Panki |
5. | Patrick Kane | Railway Mons... |
6. | Brent Burns | Team Secret |
7. | Steven Stamkos | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Logan Couture | RWV |
9. | Tyler Seguin | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Braden Holtby | Supernova |
11. | Johnny Gaudreau | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Jamie Benn | White Walkers |
13. | Evgeny Kuznetsov | WinterfellDi... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Duncan Keith | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Anze Kopitar | White Walkers |
3. | Erik Karlsson | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Corey Perry | Supernova |
5. | Cory Schneider | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Sean Monahan | RWV |
7. | Joe Pavelski | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | James Neal | Team Secret |
9. | Alex Ovechkin | Railway Mons... |
10. | Claude Giroux | Panki |
11. | Martin Jones | Northern Steel |
12. | Patrice Bergeron | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Evgeni Malkin | StLouis Libe... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | P.K. Subban | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Dustin Byfuglien | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Oliver Ekman-Larsson | Northern Steel |
4. | Phil Kessel | Panki |
5. | Sidney Crosby | Railway Mons... |
6. | Tuukka Rask | Team Secret |
7. | Ben Bishop | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Mark Giordano | RWV |
9. | Blake Wheeler | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Pekka Rinne | Supernova |
11. | Corey Crawford | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Artemi Panarin | White Walkers |
13. | Matt Murray | WinterfellDi... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Justin Faulk | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Filip Forsberg | White Walkers |
3. | Ryan Johansen | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Jack Eichel | Supernova |
5. | Max Pacioretty | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Torey Krug | RWV |
7. | John Carlson | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Victor Hedman | Team Secret |
9. | Connor McDavid | Railway Mons... |
10. | Henrik Lundqvist | Panki |
11. | Taylor Hall | Northern Steel |
12. | Wayne Simmonds | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Nicklas Backstrom | StLouis Libe... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zach Parise | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Keith Yandle | Krakow Santa... |
3. | John Klingberg | Northern Steel |
4. | Joe Thornton | Panki |
5. | John Gibson | Railway Mons... |
6. | Jordan Eberle | Team Secret |
7. | Brian Elliott | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Patrick Sharp | RWV |
9. | Mark Scheifele | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Drew Doughty | Supernova |
11. | Jonathan Huberdeau | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Jason Spezza | White Walkers |
13. | Alex Galchenyuk | WinterfellDi... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | James van Riemsdyk | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Roberto Luongo | White Walkers |
3. | Adam Henrique | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Aleksander Barkov | Supernova |
5. | Brad Marchand | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Ryan Kesler | RWV |
7. | Andrew Ladd | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Jakub Voracek | Team Secret |
9. | Nikita Kucherov | Railway Mons... |
10. | Shea Weber | Panki |
11. | Jonathan Toews | Northern Steel |
12. | Craig Anderson | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Daniel Sedin | StLouis Libe... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Frederik Andersen | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Rick Nash | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Devan Dubnyk | Northern Steel |
4. | Gabriel Landeskog | Panki |
5. | Kris Letang | Railway Mons... |
6. | Jussi Jokinen | Team Secret |
7. | Jaromir Jagr | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Max Domi | RWV |
9. | Petr Mrazek | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Ryan Getzlaf | Supernova |
11. | Tomas Hertl | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Dylan Larkin | White Walkers |
13. | Jonathan Drouin | WinterfellDi... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alexander Radulov | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Ryan Suter | White Walkers |
3. | Sergei Bobrovsky | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Brandon Saad | Supernova |
5. | Kyle Okposo | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Jeff Carter | RWV |
7. | Bobby Ryan | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Jake Muzzin | Team Secret |
9. | Jake Allen | Railway Mons... |
10. | Matt Duchene | Panki |
11. | Brayden Schenn | Northern Steel |
12. | Rasmus Ristolainen | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Tyson Barrie | StLouis Libe... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tyler Toffoli | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Kyle Palmieri | Krakow Santa... |
3. | David Krejci | Northern Steel |
4. | Henrik Sedin | Panki |
5. | Nathan MacKinnon | Railway Mons... |
6. | Vincent Trocheck | Team Secret |
7. | Marc-Edouard Vlasic | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Boone Jenner | RWV |
9. | Brent Seabrook | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Aaron Ekblad | Supernova |
11. | Mike Condon | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Thomas Greiss | White Walkers |
13. | Auston Matthews | WinterfellDi... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Laine | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Marian Hossa | White Walkers |
3. | Seth Jones | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Ryan O'Reilly | Supernova |
5. | Jaroslav Halak | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Jeff Skinner | RWV |
7. | Cam Atkinson | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Cam Talbot | Team Secret |
9. | Shayne Gostisbehere | Railway Mons... |
10. | Henrik Zetterberg | Panki |
11. | Mark Stone | Northern Steel |
12. | Loui Eriksson | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Dougie Hamilton | StLouis Libe... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tyler Johnson | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Justin Williams | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Alec Martinez | Northern Steel |
4. | Cam Ward | Panki |
5. | Roman Josi | Railway Mons... |
6. | Kari Lehtonen | Team Secret |
7. | TJ Brodie | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Patric Hornqvist | RWV |
9. | Derick Brassard | SPetersburg ... |
10. | T.J. Oshie | Supernova |
11. | Mattias Ekholm | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Patrick Marleau | White Walkers |
13. | Semyon Varlamov | WinterfellDi... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matt Dumba | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Mike Cammalleri | White Walkers |
3. | Jared Spurgeon | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Colton Parayko | Supernova |
5. | Brendan Gallagher | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Mike Hoffman | RWV |
7. | Dion Phaneuf | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Cam Fowler | Team Secret |
9. | Alexander Steen | Railway Mons... |
10. | Andrei Vasilevskiy | Panki |
11. | Olli Maatta | Northern Steel |
12. | Alex Pietrangelo | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Jaden Schwartz | StLouis Libe... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sami Vatanen | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Ryan Miller | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Radko Gudas | Northern Steel |
4. | Andrei Markov | Panki |
5. | Milan Lucic | Railway Mons... |
6. | Francois Beauchemin | Team Secret |
7. | Brian Campbell | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Robin Lehner | RWV |
9. | Ryan McDonagh | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Ryan Ellis | Supernova |
11. | Victor Rask | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Mike Smith | White Walkers |
13. | Jesse Puljujarvi | WinterfellDi... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Teuvo Teravainen | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Alex Goligoski | White Walkers |
3. | Frans Nielsen | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Dmitry Orlov | Supernova |
5. | Hampus Lindholm | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Bryan Little | RWV |
7. | Sean Couturier | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Derek Stepan | Team Secret |
9. | Kevin Shattenkirk | Railway Mons... |
10. | Anton Stralman | Panki |
11. | Mika Zibanejad | Northern Steel |
12. | Erik Johnson | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Chris Kreider | StLouis Libe... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Joonas Donskoi | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Nazem Kadri | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Scott Hartnell | Northern Steel |
4. | Mike Green | Panki |
5. | Marc-Andre Fleury | Railway Mons... |
6. | Tomas Plekanec | Team Secret |
7. | Mike Ribeiro | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Antti Niemi | RWV |
9. | Alexander Edler | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Shea Theodore | Supernova |
11. | Gustav Nyquist | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Niklas Kronwall | White Walkers |
13. | Nick Leddy | WinterfellDi... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Steve Mason | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Zdeno Chara | White Walkers |
3. | Ondrej Palat | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Carl Soderberg | Supernova |
5. | Artem Anisimov | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Martin Hanzal | RWV |
7. | Eric Staal | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Mikko Koivu | Team Secret |
9. | Matt Niskanen | Railway Mons... |
10. | Jordan Staal | Panki |
11. | Teddy Purcell | Northern Steel |
12. | Paul Stastny | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Mats Zuccarello | StLouis Libe... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robby Fabbri | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Sam Reinhart | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Thomas Vanek | Northern Steel |
4. | William Nylander | Panki |
5. | Tomas Tatar | Railway Mons... |
6. | J.T. Miller | Team Secret |
7. | Marcus Johansson | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Brock Nelson | RWV |
9. | Mikkel Boedker | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Vladislav Namestnikov | Supernova |
11. | David Perron | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Leon Draisaitl | White Walkers |
13. | Nikolaj Ehlers | WinterfellDi... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Morgan Rielly | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Charlie Coyle | White Walkers |
3. | Evander Kane | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Nino Niederreiter | Supernova |
5. | Kevin Hayes | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Matt Beleskey | RWV |
7. | Reilly Smith | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Chris Kunitz | Team Secret |
9. | Anders Lee | Railway Mons... |
10. | Shane Doan | Panki |
11. | Jarome Iginla | Northern Steel |
12. | David Pastrnak | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Andre Burakovsky | StLouis Libe... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mike Matheson | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Marian Gaborik | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Anthony Duclair | Northern Steel |
4. | Ales Hemsky | Panki |
5. | Carl Hagelin | Railway Mons... |
6. | Jason Chimera | Team Secret |
7. | Jason Pominville | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Michael Stone | RWV |
9. | Jakob Silfverberg | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Jiri Hudler | Supernova |
11. | PA Parenteau | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | David Backes | White Walkers |
13. | Ryan Nugent-Hopkins | WinterfellDi... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ivan Provorov | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Jimmy Howard | White Walkers |
3. | Joel Ward | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Rickard Rakell | Supernova |
5. | Alex Killorn | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Nick Foligno | RWV |
7. | Jannik Hansen | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Alex Tanguay | Team Secret |
9. | Kyle Turris | Railway Mons... |
10. | Lee Stempniak | Panki |
11. | Justin Abdelkader | Northern Steel |
12. | Jacob Markstrom | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Adam Larsson | StLouis Libe... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benoit Pouliot | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Travis Zajac | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Cody Ceci | Northern Steel |
4. | Dylan Strome | Panki |
5. | Mikael Granlund | Railway Mons... |
6. | Ryan Spooner | Team Secret |
7. | Trevor Daley | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Johnny Boychuk | RWV |
9. | Niklas Hjalmarsson | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Mathieu Perreault | Supernova |
11. | Drew Stafford | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Michael Frolik | White Walkers |
13. | Ryan Strome | WinterfellDi... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mitchell Marner | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Paul Martin | White Walkers |
3. | Kevin Klein | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Leo Komarov | Supernova |
5. | Tanner Pearson | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Louis Domingue | RWV |
7. | Scott Darling | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Nail Yakupov | Team Secret |
9. | Tom Wilson | Railway Mons... |
10. | Antoine Roussel | Panki |
11. | Ondrej Pavelec | Northern Steel |
12. | Craig Smith | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Justin Schultz | StLouis Libe... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jimmy Vesey | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Jack Johnson | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Matthew Tkachuk | Northern Steel |
4. | Oscar Klefbom | Panki |
5. | Nick Bonino | Railway Mons... |
6. | Nikolay Kulemin | Team Secret |
7. | Valtteri Filppula | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Tyler Myers | RWV |
9. | Troy Brouwer | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Elias Lindholm | Supernova |
11. | Pat Maroon | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Andrew Shaw | White Walkers |
13. | Jake Gardiner | WinterfellDi... |
Round 24 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jacob Trouba | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Pavel Buchnevich | White Walkers |
3. | Mark Streit | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Erik Haula | Supernova |
5. | Nathan Beaulieu | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Conor Sheary | RWV |
7. | Tobias Rieder | Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Ryan Callahan | Team Secret |
9. | Ryan Pulock | Railway Mons... |
10. | Nikita Zaitsev | Panki |
11. | David Savard | Northern Steel |
12. | Dustin Brown | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Andrej Sekera | StLouis Libe... |
Round 25 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Colin Wilson | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Brett Connolly | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Reid Boucher | Northern Steel |
4. | Derek Dorsett | Panki |
5. | Nick Bjugstad | Railway Mons... |
6. | Dominic Moore | Team Secret |
7. | --empty-- |
Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Radim Vrbata | RWV |
9. | Jean-Gabriel Pageau | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Zach Bogosian | Supernova |
11. | Jonathan Bernier | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Danny DeKeyser | White Walkers |
13. | Sebastian Aho | WinterfellDi... |
Round 26 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Oliver Bjorkstrand | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Jeff Petry | White Walkers |
3. | Alexey Marchenko | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Jason Demers | Supernova |
5. | Jesper Fast | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Anders Nilsson | RWV |
7. | --empty-- |
Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Michael Raffl | Team Secret |
9. | Esa Lindell | Railway Mons... |
10. | Calle Jarnkrok | Panki |
11. | Mark Barberio | Northern Steel |
12. | Tyler Ennis | Krakow Santa... |
13. | James Reimer | StLouis Libe... |
Round 27 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jori Lehtera | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Dan Hamhuis | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Pierre-Luc Dubois | Northern Steel |
4. | Brandon Dubinsky | Panki |
5. | Colin Miller | Railway Mons... |
6. | Frank Vatrano | Team Secret |
7. | --empty-- |
Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Sven Baertschi | RWV |
9. | Travis Hamonic | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Jamie McGinn | Supernova |
11. | David Desharnais | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Chad Johnson | White Walkers |
13. | Christian Dvorak | WinterfellDi... |
Round 28 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sam Bennett | WinterfellDi... |
2. | Radek Faksa | White Walkers |
3. | Antoine Vermette | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Ben Hutton | Supernova |
5. | Chris Stewart | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Ryan Murray | RWV |
7. | --empty-- |
Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Luke Schenn | Team Secret |
9. | Brayden McNabb | Railway Mons... |
10. | Noah Hanifin | Panki |
11. | Connor Brown | Northern Steel |
12. | David Schlemko | Krakow Santa... |
13. | Michal Neuvirth | StLouis Libe... |
Round 29 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Derrick Pouliot | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Markus Granlund | Krakow Santa... |
3. | Mikael Backlund | Northern Steel |
4. | Justin Braun | Panki |
5. | Josh Bailey | Railway Mons... |
6. | Kevan Miller | Team Secret |
7. | --empty-- |
Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Michael Del Zotto | RWV |
9. | Alexander Petrovic | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Alex Wennberg | Supernova |
11. | Matt Read | Togliatti Fr... |
12. | Mathew Barzal | White Walkers |
13. | Zach Werenski | WinterfellDi... |
Round 30 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Connor Hellebuyck | WinterfellDi... |
2. | --empty-- |
White Walkers |
3. | Joe Colborne | Togliatti Fr... |
4. | Dennis Wideman | Supernova |
5. | Tom Kuhnhackl | SPetersburg ... |
6. | Cody McLeod | RWV |
7. | --empty-- |
Rigas Skorpioni |
8. | Ben Harpur | Team Secret |
9. | --empty-- |
Railway Mons... |
10. | --empty-- |
Panki |
11. | Joseph Blandisi | Northern Steel |
12. | --empty-- |
Krakow Santa... |
13. | Jason Zucker | StLouis Libe... |