Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Carey Price | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Alex Ovechkin | Railway Mons... |
3. | Antti Niemi | RWV |
4. | Henrik Lundqvist | Panki |
5. | Roberto Luongo | White Walkers |
6. | Braden Holtby | Supernova |
7. | Tuukka Rask | Red Fighters |
8. | Semyon Varlamov | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Jaroslav Halak | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Sergei Bobrovsky | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Steven Stamkos | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Devan Dubnyk | Northern Steel |
13. | Jonathan Quick | Krakow Santa... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Evgeni Malkin | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Sidney Crosby | Railway Mons... |
3. | Jimmy Howard | RWV |
4. | Cam Ward | Panki |
5. | Mike Smith | White Walkers |
6. | Pekka Rinne | Supernova |
7. | Cam Talbot | Red Fighters |
8. | Pavel Datsyuk | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Cory Schneider | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Corey Crawford | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Ben Bishop | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Martin Jones | Northern Steel |
13. | Craig Anderson | Krakow Santa... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | P.K. Subban | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Marc-Andre Fleury | Railway Mons... |
3. | Jonathan Bernier | RWV |
4. | Andrei Vasilevskiy | Panki |
5. | Robin Lehner | White Walkers |
6. | Drew Doughty | Supernova |
7. | Kari Lehtonen | Red Fighters |
8. | Ryan Nugent-Hopkins | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Eddie Lack | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Andrew Hammond | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Ondrej Pavelec | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Alex Stalock | Northern Steel |
13. | Ryan Miller | Krakow Santa... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zach Parise | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Karri Ramo | Railway Mons... |
3. | Jonas Hiller | RWV |
4. | Ben Scrivens | Panki |
5. | Ryan Suter | White Walkers |
6. | Aaron Ekblad | Supernova |
7. | Brent Burns | Red Fighters |
8. | Steve Mason | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Petr Mrazek | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Anton Khudobin | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Brian Elliott | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Darcy Kuemper | Northern Steel |
13. | Jhonas Enroth | Krakow Santa... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nicklas Backstrom | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Jake Allen | Railway Mons... |
3. | Mark Giordano | RWV |
4. | Shea Weber | Panki |
5. | Alex Goligoski | White Walkers |
6. | Cody Franson | Supernova |
7. | Victor Hedman | Red Fighters |
8. | Bryan Little | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Hampus Lindholm | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Erik Karlsson | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Michael Hutchinson | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | John Klingberg | Northern Steel |
13. | Keith Yandle | Krakow Santa... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Sedin | StLouis Libe... |
2. | John Gibson | Railway Mons... |
3. | Andrei Markov | RWV |
4. | Niklas Kronwall | Panki |
5. | Trevor Daley | White Walkers |
6. | Dennis Wideman | Supernova |
7. | Justin Schultz | Red Fighters |
8. | Justin Faulk | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Brent Seabrook | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Erik Johnson | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | John Carlson | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Oliver Ekman-Larsson | Northern Steel |
13. | Dustin Byfuglien | Krakow Santa... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tyson Barrie | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Roman Josi | Railway Mons... |
3. | Torey Krug | RWV |
4. | Tyler Myers | Panki |
5. | Francois Beauchemin | White Walkers |
6. | David Savard | Supernova |
7. | Jake Muzzin | Red Fighters |
8. | Radim Vrbata | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Ryan McDonagh | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Jason Garrison | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Matt Niskanen | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | James Wisniewski | Northern Steel |
13. | Alex Pietrangelo | Krakow Santa... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mike Green | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Kevin Shattenkirk | Railway Mons... |
3. | Dan Hamhuis | RWV |
4. | Travis Hamonic | Panki |
5. | Zdeno Chara | White Walkers |
6. | Ryan Ellis | Supernova |
7. | Johnny Boychuk | Red Fighters |
8. | Mark Streit | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Alexander Edler | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Seth Jones | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Michael Del Zotto | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Kris Russell | Northern Steel |
13. | Jack Johnson | Krakow Santa... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaden Schwartz | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Duncan Keith | Railway Mons... |
3. | Jeff Petry | RWV |
4. | Zach Bogosian | Panki |
5. | Evgeny Medvedev | White Walkers |
6. | Kevin Klein | Supernova |
7. | Brayden McNabb | Red Fighters |
8. | Nick Leddy | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Toby Enstrom | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Jared Spurgeon | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Dion Phaneuf | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Nikita Zadorov | Northern Steel |
13. | Adam Larsson | Krakow Santa... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sami Vatanen | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Kris Letang | Railway Mons... |
3. | Logan Couture | RWV |
4. | Jason Demers | Panki |
5. | Nick Schultz | White Walkers |
6. | Ryan Getzlaf | Supernova |
7. | Brian Campbell | Red Fighters |
8. | Nail Yakupov | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Dan Boyle | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Alec Martinez | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | TJ Brodie | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Marek Zidlicky | Northern Steel |
13. | Rasmus Ristolainen | Krakow Santa... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dougie Hamilton | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Matt Dumba | Railway Mons... |
3. | Jeff Carter | RWV |
4. | Oscar Klefbom | Panki |
5. | Anze Kopitar | White Walkers |
6. | Tyler Johnson | Supernova |
7. | Justin Braun | Red Fighters |
8. | Tyler Ennis | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Marc Staal | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Mattias Ekholm | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Danny DeKeyser | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Marco Scandella | Northern Steel |
13. | Damon Severson | Krakow Santa... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Frederik Andersen | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Olli Maatta | Railway Mons... |
3. | Henrik Sedin | RWV |
4. | Matt Duchene | Panki |
5. | Joe Thornton | White Walkers |
6. | Sean Monahan | Supernova |
7. | Derek Stepan | Red Fighters |
8. | Evgeny Kuznetsov | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Tyler Seguin | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Ryan Johansen | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Marc-Edouard Vlasic | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Dmitry Kulikov | Northern Steel |
13. | Patrice Bergeron | Krakow Santa... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tyler Toffoli | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Simon Despres | Railway Mons... |
3. | Nick Bjugstad | RWV |
4. | Henrik Zetterberg | Panki |
5. | Jason Spezza | White Walkers |
6. | Jack Eichel | Supernova |
7. | Tomas Plekanec | Red Fighters |
8. | Jonathan Drouin | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Derick Brassard | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Kyle Turris | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Joe Pavelski | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | John Tavares | Northern Steel |
13. | Nazem Kadri | Krakow Santa... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mats Zuccarello | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Nikita Nesterov | Railway Mons... |
3. | Aleksander Barkov | RWV |
4. | David Backes | Panki |
5. | Vladislav Namestnikov | White Walkers |
6. | Carl Soderberg | Supernova |
7. | Mika Zibanejad | Red Fighters |
8. | Jacob Trouba | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Mark Scheifele | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Mathieu Perreault | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Sean Couturier | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Jonathan Toews | Northern Steel |
13. | Craig Smith | Krakow Santa... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | David Perron | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Connor McDavid | Railway Mons... |
3. | Mike Hoffman | RWV |
4. | Brandon Dubinsky | Panki |
5. | Brad Richards | White Walkers |
6. | Brock Nelson | Supernova |
7. | Sam Gagner | Red Fighters |
8. | Cam Fowler | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Elias Lindholm | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Valtteri Filppula | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Nick Bonino | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Eric Staal | Northern Steel |
13. | Paul Stastny | Krakow Santa... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ryan Strome | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Nathan MacKinnon | Railway Mons... |
3. | Ryan Kesler | RWV |
4. | Darren Helm | Panki |
5. | Jamie Benn | White Walkers |
6. | Colin Wilson | Supernova |
7. | Jussi Jokinen | Red Fighters |
8. | Anton Stralman | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Mike Fisher | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Adam Henrique | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Marcus Johansson | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | David Krejci | Northern Steel |
13. | Mikael Granlund | Krakow Santa... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andrej Sekera | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Alex Galchenyuk | Railway Mons... |
3. | Marko Dano | RWV |
4. | Vladimir Tarasenko | Panki |
5. | Phil Kessel | White Walkers |
6. | Frans Nielsen | Supernova |
7. | Mikko Koivu | Red Fighters |
8. | Mike Ribeiro | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Max Pacioretty | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Patrik Elias | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Tyler Bozak | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Brayden Schenn | Northern Steel |
13. | Antoine Vermette | Krakow Santa... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Carl Hagelin | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Anders Lee | Railway Mons... |
3. | Dylan Strome | RWV |
4. | Filip Forsberg | Panki |
5. | Claude Giroux | White Walkers |
6. | Jordan Staal | Supernova |
7. | Jori Lehtera | Red Fighters |
8. | Morgan Rielly | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Kyle Okposo | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Johnny Gaudreau | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Andrew Ladd | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Taylor Hall | Northern Steel |
13. | Sam Reinhart | Krakow Santa... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Clarke MacArthur | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Charlie Coyle | Railway Mons... |
3. | Patrick Sharp | RWV |
4. | Nick Foligno | Panki |
5. | Gabriel Landeskog | White Walkers |
6. | Zemgus Girgensons | Supernova |
7. | Artem Anisimov | Red Fighters |
8. | Sam Bennett | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Blake Wheeler | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Ondrej Palat | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Bobby Ryan | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Mark Stone | Northern Steel |
13. | Rick Nash | Krakow Santa... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | David Desharnais | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Rickard Rakell | Railway Mons... |
3. | Patric Hornqvist | RWV |
4. | Jason Pominville | Panki |
5. | Patrick Marleau | White Walkers |
6. | Jiri Hudler | Supernova |
7. | Martin Hanzal | Red Fighters |
8. | Teddy Purcell | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Mikkel Boedker | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Gustav Nyquist | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Matt Moulson | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Thomas Vanek | Northern Steel |
13. | Wayne Simmonds | Krakow Santa... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cody Eakin | StLouis Libe... |
2. | J.T. Miller | Railway Mons... |
3. | Marian Hossa | RWV |
4. | Jakob Silfverberg | Panki |
5. | Mike Cammalleri | White Walkers |
6. | Corey Perry | Supernova |
7. | Jakub Voracek | Red Fighters |
8. | Nikolaj Ehlers | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Evander Kane | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Jonathan Huberdeau | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Josh Bailey | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Jarome Iginla | Northern Steel |
13. | James van Riemsdyk | Krakow Santa... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Derrick Pouliot | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Nikita Kucherov | Railway Mons... |
3. | Alex Tanguay | RWV |
4. | Shane Doan | Panki |
5. | Benoit Pouliot | White Walkers |
6. | T.J. Oshie | Supernova |
7. | Jordan Eberle | Red Fighters |
8. | Andre Burakovsky | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Brad Marchand | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Ryan Callahan | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Cam Atkinson | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Michael Frolik | Northern Steel |
13. | Loui Eriksson | Krakow Santa... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andrew Shaw | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Patrick Kane | Railway Mons... |
3. | David Pastrnak | RWV |
4. | Alex Killorn | Panki |
5. | Alexander Syomin | White Walkers |
6. | Ryan O'Reilly | Supernova |
7. | James Neal | Red Fighters |
8. | Patrick Wiercioch | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Brendan Gallagher | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Chris Kreider | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Reilly Smith | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Scott Hartnell | Northern Steel |
13. | Jeff Skinner | Krakow Santa... |
Round 24 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eric Fehr | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Alexander Steen | Railway Mons... |
3. | Jason Zucker | RWV |
4. | Milan Michalek | Panki |
5. | Matt Read | White Walkers |
6. | Brandon Saad | Supernova |
7. | Justin Abdelkader | Red Fighters |
8. | Teuvo Teravainen | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Kevin Hayes | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Tomas Hertl | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Jaromir Jagr | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Marian Gaborik | Northern Steel |
13. | Kyle Palmieri | Krakow Santa... |
Round 25 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Eaves | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Tomas Tatar | Railway Mons... |
3. | Johan Franzen | RWV |
4. | Kris Versteeg | Panki |
5. | Artemi Panarin | White Walkers |
6. | Troy Brouwer | Supernova |
7. | Matt Beleskey | Red Fighters |
8. | Valeri Nichushkin | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Steve Downie | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Chris Stewart | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Joel Ward | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Chris Kunitz | Northern Steel |
13. | Justin Williams | Krakow Santa... |
Round 26 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cody Ceci | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Milan Lucic | Railway Mons... |
3. | Antoine Roussel | RWV |
4. | Lance Bouma | Panki |
5. | Michal Neuvirth | White Walkers |
6. | Nino Niederreiter | Supernova |
7. | Brad Boyes | Red Fighters |
8. | Jiri Sekac | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Nikolay Kulemin | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Viktor Tikhonov | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Chris Higgins | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Alexandre Burrows | Northern Steel |
13. | Dustin Brown | Krakow Santa... |
Round 27 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Scott Darling | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Drew Stafford | Railway Mons... |
3. | Niklas Hjalmarsson | RWV |
4. | Derek Dorsett | Panki |
5. | Nikita Nikitin | White Walkers |
6. | Tommy Wingels | Supernova |
7. | Chris Tanev | Red Fighters |
8. | Antti Raanta | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Christian Ehrhoff | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Michael Raffl | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Andy Greene | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Brandon Sutter | Northern Steel |
13. | David Clarkson | Krakow Santa... |
Round 28 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ales Hemsky | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Pat Maroon | Railway Mons... |
3. | Brandon Pirri | RWV |
4. | Pascal Dupuis | Panki |
5. | Andrew Desjardins | White Walkers |
6. | Yannick Weber | Supernova |
7. | Jakub Kindl | Red Fighters |
8. | Sergei Plotnikov | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Ryan Spooner | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Karl Alzner | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Brian Gionta | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Dmitrij Jaskin | Northern Steel |
13. | Jonas Brodin | Krakow Santa... |
Round 29 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robby Fabbri | StLouis Libe... |
2. | Tony DeAngelo | Railway Mons... |
3. | Ryan Murray | RWV |
4. | Boone Jenner | Panki |
5. | Thomas Greiss | White Walkers |
6. | Matt Irwin | Supernova |
7. | John-Michael Liles | Red Fighters |
8. | Nathan Beaulieu | WinterfellDi... |
9. | Tanner Pearson | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Mikhail Grigorenko | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Chris Kelly | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Jiri Tlusty | Northern Steel |
13. | Brett Connolly | Krakow Santa... |
Round 30 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | --empty-- |
StLouis Libe... |
2. | Jimmy Hayes | Railway Mons... |
3. | Joonas Donskoi | RWV |
4. | Kyle Quincey | Panki |
5. | --empty-- |
White Walkers |
6. | --empty-- |
Supernova |
7. | --empty-- |
Red Fighters |
8. | --empty-- |
WinterfellDi... |
9. | David Rundblad | SPetersburg ... |
10. | Brooks Orpik | Togliatti Fr... |
11. | Jannik Hansen | Rigas Skorpioni |
12. | Travis Zajac | Northern Steel |
13. | Jacob Josefson | Krakow Santa... |