Fam (ID# 9098)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
Make Gretzky Bleed10-4-211-5-010-5-17-7-29-5-211-4-1
Zdeno Churro9-7-011-5-05-11-06-6-411-5-010-6-0
Coots Clux Clan7-7-24-9-310-5-14-12-06-7-39-7-0
Las Vegas Venom7-7-22-11-37-9-013-2-14-12-04-11-1
Puck Ovechkins teeth7-7-28-5-36-9-18-7-18-5-312-4-0
Midget Massacre3-11-26-7-38-7-14-8-44-8-41-15-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.