Fam (ID# 9098)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
Make Gretzky Bleed15-7-316-8-116-8-112-10-314-9-215-9-1
Zdeno Churro15-10-014-11-09-15-110-11-416-8-114-10-1
Las Vegas Venom11-10-49-12-411-14-019-5-17-18-011-13-1
Coots Clux Clan10-10-47-14-313-10-17-17-011-10-39-15-0
Puck Ovechkins teeth10-12-313-9-310-13-213-10-210-11-417-8-0
Midget Massacre5-17-28-13-312-11-16-14-49-11-46-17-1
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.