Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
Daniel Muter's Team15-7-113-8-214-9-011-12-010-11-215-7-1
Brendan's Okay Team14-7-114-6-216-6-012-10-013-6-312-9-1
ColdSausage14-7-215-8-014-9-017-6-012-7-418-4-1
Quack Quack Quack13-6-311-10-115-7-010-11-111-9-216-5-1
jacob's Team10-11-114-8-012-9-19-11-217-4-110-11-1
SlipperywhenWet10-12-06-12-49-12-16-15-18-11-314-8-0
AAMIR's Team9-9-410-12-011-11-012-9-111-8-39-12-1
Knoxville9-11-214-8-05-17-012-10-013-7-211-11-0
Blackhawks reign9-13-110-11-27-16-09-12-29-12-214-8-1
Joe's Team8-12-29-11-26-16-011-11-09-10-34-17-1
Gabe's Great Team8-13-27-12-413-8-213-10-05-16-26-17-0
jake's Team4-15-31-18-310-12-08-13-12-19-11-21-0