Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name GA+/-PPPGWGSOG
Slob on my Nabokov187391-43199282165
2 Girls 1 Puck204350-48183282182
Tortellini Alfredo198341124175362029
Can I draft Prucha?202358121172342076
danksauce420159297-26169311669
Brian's Best Team1853029164291822
Da Beer19235866158401970
Maxipad20133749157402038
Ovie Swallows Semin20934810157281960
Ian's Team18531672156361660
Ogie Oglethorpe22532154153392087
Corey Tits16826343134291586
Mike Pecca hurts19326552127271818
Robert's Rad Team116232-3179141382