Yahoo Public 76578 (ID# 76578)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
blaze213370913761592258
The Cup Defenders187305553221451817
trevor's Best Team131302342861421532
420FC195295324011631829
John's Crazy Team173294293871481771
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS222391254511962156
Slobberknockers218387164161822241
Mr. C's Team207311155681812021
Nick Brune's Team200384104912082007
Kane219354-154392012058
Amanda's Team209244-173521581815
bob marley's Team117235-432091471363
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.