Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name GA+/-PPPGWGSOG
Ogie Oglethorpe17-6-09-12-212-11-09-11-312-7-416-7-0
2 Girls 1 Puck13-7-312-9-26-16-111-10-29-5-919-2-2
Ovie Swallows Semin13-7-314-7-214-8-114-8-14-12-712-11-0
Maxipad12-4-714-8-112-10-111-9-315-5-313-10-0
Slob on my Nabokov12-6-512-10-18-15-013-7-36-9-818-5-0
Can I draft Prucha?11-9-318-5-014-9-013-8-28-10-513-10-0
Ian's Team9-9-27-11-213-7-07-13-010-8-23-17-0
Tortellini Alfredo9-13-110-12-113-10-010-11-210-9-413-8-2
Mike Pecca hurts7-9-45-15-013-7-07-12-17-9-47-13-0
Da Beer7-13-312-9-211-12-012-9-29-9-514-9-0
Brian's Best Team6-11-310-7-38-12-012-7-16-9-56-14-0
Corey Tits5-10-55-13-210-10-07-11-28-7-54-15-1
danksauce4205-11-47-10-37-13-011-9-09-6-55-12-3
Robert's Rad Team4-15-15-12-39-10-13-15-23-11-65-15-0