Team Stats

Team Name WGAASVSV%SHO
2 Girls 1 Puck18-5-014-9-014-9-012-11-07-5-11
Ogie Oglethorpe14-6-313-10-019-4-013-10-06-4-13
Tortellini Alfredo13-9-114-9-014-9-016-7-07-3-13
Da Beer12-10-110-13-013-10-010-13-07-6-10
Ian's Team10-6-410-9-113-6-111-8-16-2-12
Maxipad11-6-614-9-014-9-014-9-08-5-10
Can I draft Prucha?11-10-29-14-013-10-011-12-05-7-11
Mike Pecca hurts8-7-510-8-25-13-28-10-26-4-10
Robert's Rad Team8-11-112-8-08-12-011-9-03-5-12
Ovie Swallows Semin9-12-215-8-010-13-013-10-07-2-14
Corey Tits6-11-38-11-17-12-16-13-13-8-9
Brian's Best Team5-10-56-13-18-11-110-9-12-6-12
Slob on my Nabokov4-15-411-12-010-13-012-11-07-8-8
danksauce4203-14-33-16-11-18-12-17-11-10-9