Yahoo Public 76578 (ID# 76578)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
420FC10-3-28-5-28-7-08-6-15-7-39-6-0
Kane10-4-110-4-18-5-26-8-19-5-111-4-0
Amanda's Team10-5-01-13-15-8-28-7-03-9-35-10-0
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS9-5-111-4-07-7-19-6-010-4-111-4-0
Slobberknockers8-5-211-4-08-7-06-8-110-5-011-4-0
Mr. C's Team8-7-05-9-16-7-211-3-17-7-16-9-0
The Cup Defenders8-7-08-6-110-4-14-11-010-5-07-8-0
Nick Brune's Team7-7-110-4-16-7-29-6-010-4-110-5-0
blaze7-8-08-7-08-6-18-7-04-8-39-6-0
John's Crazy Team4-10-15-9-18-6-19-6-07-8-07-8-0
bob marley's Team3-12-05-10-03-11-12-11-25-8-21-14-0
trevor's Best Team2-13-02-9-46-8-17-8-02-12-13-12-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.