• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • Lawtown on Ice (ID# 7027)
    Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPSOGHIT
    Mother Puckers9-4-110-4-06-8-08-6-010-4-05-2-711-3-08-6-0
    The Goon Squad5-6-37-4-39-5-05-7-28-6-04-4-64-10-011-3-0
    ThisIsPeggyIHelpYou11-1-27-6-17-7-010-4-07-4-34-6-412-2-010-4-0
    Gordie Howe Hockey6-7-19-5-08-6-07-6-17-6-10-5-98-6-08-6-0
    Yazbekistan4-8-25-9-08-6-05-8-16-5-33-4-74-10-08-6-0
    Blades of Glory3-10-15-8-15-9-06-5-36-7-10-4-103-11-08-6-0
    Hockey Team6-7-17-7-08-6-09-3-26-7-15-3-69-5-07-7-0
    London Silly Nannys4-8-24-8-28-6-05-9-06-7-13-0-114-10-03-11-0
    Unclean Nipples8-5-15-9-05-9-04-10-04-9-12-2-107-7-06-8-0
    Lightning Blues4-4-67-6-16-8-06-7-14-9-16-2-68-6-01-13-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.