Lawtown on Ice (ID# 7027)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPSOGHIT
Hockey Team12-9-29-14-013-10-013-6-410-12-19-4-1016-7-016-7-0
Blades of Glory5-15-38-14-110-12-114-6-36-16-11-6-163-20-015-8-0
ThisIsPeggyIHelpYou12-7-412-10-111-12-014-9-015-5-34-10-918-5-014-8-1
Yazbekistan9-10-38-14-012-9-16-15-18-10-45-5-127-15-013-8-1
The Goon Squad8-11-310-9-313-9-09-11-29-12-16-4-125-17-012-10-0
Gordie Howe Hockey11-9-215-6-114-8-010-10-212-8-21-8-1312-10-012-10-0
Unclean Nipples11-10-19-12-16-15-16-16-08-12-23-3-1611-11-011-11-0
Mother Puckers10-8-414-8-010-12-012-9-115-7-08-4-1018-4-011-11-0
London Silly Nannys8-12-28-12-212-10-09-13-010-10-24-3-158-14-05-17-0
Lightning Blues11-6-614-8-19-13-112-10-110-11-210-4-914-9-02-21-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.