• FirefoxInstall the new Firefox »
  • Lawtown on Ice (ID# 7027)
    Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPSOGHIT
    Mother Puckers10-5-313-5-08-10-09-8-114-4-06-3-915-3-09-9-0
    ThisIsPeggyIHelpYou11-4-39-8-19-9-012-6-010-5-34-8-614-4-011-7-0
    Hockey Team9-7-28-10-010-8-011-4-37-10-17-3-812-6-011-7-0
    Lightning Blues7-5-611-6-18-10-09-8-18-9-18-3-712-6-02-16-0
    Gordie Howe Hockey9-8-112-6-011-7-09-8-19-8-10-6-1211-7-011-7-0
    Unclean Nipples10-7-17-11-05-13-04-14-06-11-13-3-128-10-08-10-0
    Yazbekistan6-10-27-11-011-7-05-12-17-7-43-5-106-12-011-7-0
    London Silly Nannys7-9-25-11-29-9-08-10-08-9-14-0-145-13-03-15-0
    The Goon Squad5-10-38-7-312-6-08-8-28-9-14-4-104-14-012-6-0
    Blades of Glory3-12-36-11-17-11-09-6-36-11-10-4-143-15-012-6-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.