gmc hockey (ID# 7027)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPSOGFWHIT
4checkDF211-9-316-7-07-15-114-9-016-6-13-7-1319-4-017-6-010-13-0
iceing11-11-111-12-08-14-114-9-010-11-24-6-1316-7-06-17-020-3-0
Darth Tater's Team13-9-113-9-112-11-019-4-014-8-16-6-1116-7-021-2-019-4-0
Murphy's Law15-6-317-5-29-15-09-14-115-7-25-10-916-8-015-9-05-19-0
Will Sniper12-9-313-11-014-9-113-10-110-12-28-6-1015-8-119-5-013-11-0
tanners12-9-28-14-113-9-110-12-17-12-47-4-1211-12-07-15-18-15-0
Hugh Jass Pat11-12-013-9-112-10-17-15-111-11-110-4-911-12-010-13-02-21-0
One Timer11-9-39-13-114-8-117-5-19-10-47-6-109-13-19-14-015-8-0
Big Bo10-13-111-12-111-10-37-15-27-14-33-3-188-16-03-21-06-17-1
Harley's8-10-511-10-214-9-011-11-112-10-18-4-117-16-016-7-014-9-0
Bo's Team8-15-07-16-012-11-06-16-17-14-23-8-126-17-06-16-110-13-0
Phillip's Team6-16-25-16-39-14-18-15-18-11-54-4-165-19-010-14-017-6-1
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.