gmc hockey (ID# 7027)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPSOGFWHIT
4checkDF28-6-213-3-06-10-010-6-012-3-11-4-1113-3-015-1-07-9-0
Will Sniper8-6-28-8-011-4-18-7-16-9-15-5-612-3-112-4-08-8-0
iceing7-9-08-8-06-9-110-6-08-7-13-5-811-5-06-10-014-2-0
Murphy's Law10-5-113-2-17-9-05-10-112-3-13-7-610-6-010-6-03-13-0
tanners10-4-26-9-19-6-19-6-15-9-27-4-510-6-04-11-17-9-0
Darth Tater's Team8-7-18-7-18-8-014-2-09-7-04-4-89-7-014-2-013-3-0
Hugh Jass Pat7-9-09-7-08-8-04-11-17-9-07-1-87-9-05-11-02-14-0
Harley's6-8-28-7-18-8-08-7-18-8-05-3-86-10-011-5-010-6-0
Big Bo9-7-08-8-06-8-25-10-16-9-12-1-136-10-03-13-04-12-0
Bo's Team6-10-05-11-08-8-03-12-17-8-12-4-105-11-03-12-17-9-0
One Timer7-7-23-13-010-5-110-5-16-9-15-5-63-12-16-10-09-7-0
Phillip's Team3-11-24-10-26-10-06-10-04-9-32-3-113-13-06-10-012-4-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.