Lawtown on Ice (ID# 7027)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPSOGHIT
Lightning Blues12-6-615-8-110-13-112-11-111-11-211-4-915-9-03-21-0
Mother Puckers11-9-415-9-011-13-013-10-116-8-09-4-1119-5-012-12-0
Hockey Team13-10-29-16-014-11-014-7-411-13-19-5-1117-8-016-9-0
The Goon Squad8-13-311-10-314-10-010-12-210-13-16-4-145-19-013-11-0
Yazbekistan10-11-38-16-013-10-18-15-18-12-45-5-149-15-015-8-1
London Silly Nannys9-13-29-13-213-11-010-14-011-11-24-3-179-15-06-18-0
ThisIsPeggyIHelpYou14-7-414-10-113-12-014-11-017-5-34-10-1120-5-015-9-1
Unclean Nipples13-10-111-12-17-16-16-18-010-12-23-3-1812-12-011-13-0
Blades of Glory5-16-38-15-110-13-115-6-36-17-11-7-163-21-015-9-0
Gordie Howe Hockey11-11-216-7-114-10-012-10-212-10-21-8-1512-12-014-10-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.