Yahoo Public 68289 (ID# 68289)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
Silver Arrow14-7-212-11-011-11-116-6-19-12-218-5-0
Joseph's Team14-7-28-14-114-8-17-15-17-12-414-9-0
THE TENDERIZERS14-9-111-9-411-12-116-5-39-14-114-10-0
Mr. NHL13-8-212-8-311-12-011-11-114-8-112-9-2
Josh Smith's Team13-9-112-9-28-10-58-12-311-9-319-4-0
The Toques13-9-220-3-113-9-214-8-219-4-117-7-0
reid's Dandy Team11-12-09-11-313-10-07-15-113-8-28-14-1
New York Rangers 411-12-112-8-47-15-211-9-412-8-412-10-2
The Real Deal10-11-24-19-013-10-012-11-06-16-13-20-0
MOVES LIKE JAGR10-12-17-12-412-10-111-11-111-9-37-15-1
c's Fabulous Team6-15-29-10-47-16-07-15-17-13-39-14-0
Wisk Elite #22-20-210-12-212-9-311-13-09-14-14-20-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.