Yahoo Public 68289 (ID# 68289)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
Joseph's Team11-4-15-10-110-5-16-9-16-7-39-7-0
Josh Smith's Team10-6-08-7-14-8-46-7-37-7-213-3-0
Mr. NHL9-5-210-4-29-7-08-7-110-6-09-5-2
Silver Arrow9-5-29-7-09-6-110-6-05-9-212-4-0
The Real Deal9-7-01-15-010-6-010-6-04-11-12-14-0
The Toques8-7-113-3-08-7-19-6-111-4-19-7-0
reid's Dandy Team8-8-07-7-29-7-06-9-18-6-27-8-1
THE TENDERIZERS8-8-06-7-35-10-110-4-28-7-19-7-0
MOVES LIKE JAGR7-9-06-7-38-7-16-9-110-4-25-10-1
c's Fabulous Team6-9-18-4-46-10-05-10-15-8-38-8-0
New York Rangers 46-10-06-8-24-11-15-8-35-7-46-8-2
Wisk Elite #21-14-17-7-28-6-28-8-06-9-14-12-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.