Extra Extraliga (ID# 64273)
Team Name GAP+/-PIMPPPFWHITBLK
wolverines!16-5-27-16-09-13-111-11-112-11-09-11-312-11-09-13-16-17-0
early 80s Mullets14-7-215-8-016-6-110-13-016-7-012-8-312-11-018-5-015-6-2
Les Habs14-8-113-9-111-11-18-14-115-7-19-11-310-13-020-3-014-9-0
Jesse's Team13-8-217-6-015-7-111-10-29-13-119-2-20-23-08-14-116-6-1
Iceholes11-12-015-5-315-5-311-11-117-5-111-9-319-4-018-5-010-12-1
HC Vejce11-13-06-16-28-14-214-9-115-8-18-13-320-4-016-8-019-4-1
Lausanne Hockey Club10-10-412-11-111-10-313-10-14-20-011-12-18-16-05-18-112-11-1
Slaycity Nutsacks8-14-114-9-012-10-110-11-29-12-211-8-422-1-010-13-010-13-0
tyler's Optimal Team6-15-27-15-16-16-113-10-06-14-39-13-12-21-06-17-06-17-0
Hornets Prague5-16-25-16-26-17-010-12-18-14-15-17-111-12-04-18-15-18-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.