Extra Extraliga (ID# 64273)
Team Name GAP+/-PIMPPPFWHITBLK
wolverines!11-3-15-10-06-8-19-5-19-6-07-6-26-9-05-9-13-12-0
early 80s Mullets10-3-29-6-09-5-14-11-010-5-07-5-37-8-011-4-013-2-0
Les Habs10-5-08-6-17-7-17-7-19-5-14-8-37-8-014-1-08-7-0
Jesse's Team8-5-211-4-011-4-08-7-06-8-112-2-10-15-04-10-110-4-1
HC Vejce8-7-03-10-25-10-010-5-010-4-15-9-114-1-012-3-012-2-1
Lausanne Hockey Club7-5-37-7-19-5-19-6-03-12-07-7-16-9-04-10-18-7-0
Iceholes6-9-010-2-39-4-27-8-011-3-17-6-212-3-012-3-07-8-0
Slaycity Nutsacks4-10-110-5-08-6-16-7-24-9-28-4-314-1-05-10-08-7-0
Hornets Prague3-11-12-11-23-12-04-11-03-11-15-9-17-8-02-12-12-13-0
tyler's Optimal Team3-12-05-9-14-10-19-6-05-7-34-10-12-13-04-11-03-12-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.