Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOGHITBLK
Rat-meo - theflame -16-7-113-10-115-9-012-11-113-5-615-9-02-22-014-7-3
Double PennerTration16-8-07-16-113-9-210-12-25-17-213-10-113-11-014-10-0
We Kill the Bettman14-9-112-11-112-10-212-11-18-14-217-7-017-7-06-15-3
Eberle Hills 9021013-10-113-9-215-8-18-14-210-12-212-11-118-6-019-5-0
FreshPrinceof Briere13-10-112-12-013-9-211-9-410-11-312-10-210-13-16-16-2
2Hot2Yandle13-11-015-8-112-12-018-6-011-8-512-12-023-1-016-6-2
Dekes of Hazzard12-9-317-7-012-11-19-15-014-7-320-4-013-11-016-7-1
I Am The Walrus12-10-214-9-112-11-112-12-013-9-219-5-016-8-011-12-1
Christopherian10-9-213-7-19-12-011-8-211-7-34-17-013-8-013-7-1
KesselMania9-11-111-9-111-10-07-14-011-7-312-9-01-20-08-13-0
Italian Stallion9-12-05-13-37-13-17-13-17-10-48-13-07-14-010-11-0
Dump in the corner6-15-08-12-17-14-09-11-17-13-16-14-115-6-04-16-1
Fuck this...I'm done6-15-07-13-17-14-013-8-010-8-36-15-05-15-18-13-0
NoRispeckInOtown4-17-05-16-08-11-213-8-08-10-30-20-15-16-07-14-0