Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
Welcome to Poundtown15-8-012-10-114-9-09-13-17-12-414-9-0
Rodney's Rad Team13-9-116-6-17-16-013-10-016-6-119-4-0
Josh's Leafs13-10-08-15-012-10-117-6-07-15-18-15-0
Big Bad Bruins13-6-510-12-219-4-111-12-113-10-116-8-0
Arsenal13-7-416-8-013-9-212-12-010-9-513-11-0
Charlestown Chiefs12-12-09-14-16-16-219-5-08-12-410-14-0
Glowing Pucks10-8-518-5-010-12-114-8-117-5-117-6-0
Wingsfan03110-10-310-13-09-13-16-17-015-8-012-11-0
Kimberley Nerbas10-12-111-10-29-10-48-14-111-10-211-12-0
brian's Grand Team8-12-39-13-110-11-211-11-18-13-29-14-0
WEASELSLAPPERS5-14-46-15-211-11-113-9-110-13-07-16-0
Canadian Maple Leaf23-17-49-13-211-10-33-19-27-16-14-20-0