Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
Stepan It17-5-113-8-213-9-19-12-213-9-118-3-2
Wild Turk IV15-7-213-9-217-6-116-7-117-6-113-9-2
bobby s.15-8-114-7-310-12-212-10-215-8-119-5-0
Ragnar13-9-110-12-19-11-312-10-116-6-116-6-1
BaMBoOoZLeD11-10-26-14-310-13-09-12-28-14-111-11-1
Montreal Re Habs10-11-212-10-19-13-111-12-011-11-114-9-0
Balls of Hate's Team10-13-118-6-013-11-05-18-111-10-39-14-1
Gordon Bombay9-9-510-13-08-13-214-9-07-13-311-11-1
RGV Killer Bees8-13-211-10-212-11-014-9-09-12-27-15-1
Mooseriver Puckheads8-14-211-9-410-14-012-10-212-11-17-16-1
C.C.C.P.6-14-35-16-215-7-110-13-05-15-34-17-2
Blueliners6-15-26-15-28-14-110-12-16-15-25-18-0