Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
Goons17-5-211-11-211-9-415-9-08-12-416-8-0
Palet16-5-214-9-011-6-615-8-011-9-312-11-0
Fly N' Mother Pucker15-6-27-14-27-13-39-13-114-4-518-5-0
Sens13-9-110-13-010-12-16-16-19-10-411-12-0
I'm already gone10-11-210-13-013-9-114-8-112-9-27-16-0
beans9-12-212-9-29-9-517-6-09-9-511-12-0
MESSIERS RANGERS39-12-38-11-511-12-112-11-110-12-215-9-0
Elmars's Super Team9-13-28-14-26-15-37-15-210-8-65-19-0
Winners8-9-615-8-05-17-112-11-012-6-515-8-0
Rock the Red IV8-13-213-8-213-9-19-14-010-10-315-8-0
Crimson Ice Knights8-14-112-9-217-5-19-12-26-15-27-16-0
No Time For Bull4-17-311-12-113-10-111-13-06-13-58-16-0