Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGFW
TS15-5-313-8-210-11-217-5-115-7-110-3-1015-7-121-2-021-2-0
the GRIM LEAFER13-9-220-3-19-13-211-12-118-4-28-4-1217-4-317-7-011-13-0
NO PUCKING SHOT12-9-210-13-011-11-114-9-010-11-210-6-714-7-217-6-018-5-0
The Fargin Iceholes12-10-211-12-116-7-112-10-29-10-54-8-129-10-512-12-017-7-0
GB Habs10-11-212-10-112-8-38-13-212-6-53-12-88-10-58-15-07-16-0
The Spartans9-13-112-11-012-8-37-14-28-15-09-2-128-15-05-17-16-17-0
Puckoffs7-13-25-16-111-11-07-14-14-18-02-8-124-13-53-19-012-10-0
Team BBI5-13-46-16-05-17-011-10-18-13-13-6-135-14-38-13-10-22-0