Yahoo Public 2664 (ID# 2664)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
Rohin's Team15-8-114-10-010-13-19-14-117-5-217-7-0
Drunken Monkeys12-8-314-9-09-13-114-8-111-9-315-8-0
Puck U12-9-210-13-012-10-113-10-012-8-318-5-0
Marco's Team12-10-111-11-113-10-013-7-37-12-411-12-0
Green Monster12-9-310-14-014-9-111-12-15-14-515-9-0
Buckz11-10-215-8-014-9-015-6-213-8-213-10-0
LilyhammerBadgers11-10-312-11-19-11-410-10-45-13-619-5-0
Shunmugha Sundaram9-12-28-13-210-12-111-12-010-9-49-14-0
Craig's Groovy Team9-12-29-14-09-13-15-17-114-8-17-16-0
DREAM9-12-310-13-110-14-011-11-210-11-34-20-0
LETS GO PENS8-12-39-11-313-8-212-7-46-16-16-17-0
TopTitty6-14-314-9-011-12-06-16-113-10-06-17-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.