Send me a link:

*Only U.S. numbers are accepted. Text messaging rates may apply.

Team Stats

Team Name GAPIMPPPGWGBLK
Broad Street Bullies17-6-017-5-114-9-014-6-310-10-313-10-0
HRRRRMPH15-5-314-9-09-12-214-9-011-7-55-17-1
MAF for Pres12-9-07-14-06-15-05-14-29-8-49-12-0
Vanek! at the Disco13-7-317-6-010-11-215-8-012-6-517-6-0
Leafs Be Brawlin'13-9-25-19-010-13-19-12-39-7-810-14-0
Exeter Bombers11-9-312-11-016-6-17-14-212-3-816-7-0
Miller Time!11-12-08-15-09-10-47-11-512-7-49-14-0
HBOs D-League 24/710-10-112-8-19-10-211-7-34-10-710-10-1
Crosby IsAn Assclown11-10-312-12-018-6-010-9-514-8-29-12-3
The Goons9-13-116-6-18-14-113-9-18-11-411-12-0
Don't Toews Me Bro8-13-210-11-215-6-29-8-66-12-513-10-0
Syddusky Shower Hour7-16-04-19-09-12-210-10-34-12-714-8-1
Dats Dekes7-17-011-10-310-13-19-14-15-10-912-11-1
I'm Tappen Kathryn6-14-412-12-08-14-210-12-28-13-39-14-1